Gurufocus скринер

ТикерКомпанияPredictability RankРын. кап.P/EProfitability RankFinancial StrengthValuation RankОценка GFAltman Z-scoreBeneish M-ScorePiotroski F-Score
AAAgilent Technologies Inc140.851.276206.13-2.625
AACGAACGATA Creativity Global10.0905400-0.372.533
AAICAAICArlington Asset Investment Corp10.14024000-2.425
AALAALAmerican Airlines Group Inc114.1104238-0.27-2.012
AAMEAAMEAtlantic American Corporation10.087.395582.27006
AAOIAAOIApplied Optoelectronics Inc10.2034010.880.77-2.54
AAONAAONAAON, Inc.13.4742.7789154.5323.81-3.427
AAPAAPAdvance Auto Parts, Inc.113.3828.38755171.382.66-2.637
AAPLAAPLApple Inc2.52172.928.7596106.96-2.597
AATAATAmerican Assets Trust, Inc2.52.13121.8873531.360.93-3.085
AAWWAAWWAtlas Air Worldwide Holdings, Inc.12.155.39741060.891.57-3.28
ABABAlliancebernstein Holding LP14.4815.9155084.420-2.616
ABBABBABB Ltd173.27136.2265324.143.1-1.816
ABBVABBVAbbVie Inc2204.2842.7283001.27-1.694
ABCABCAmerisourceBergen Corp.124.830668104.864.22-2.256
ABCBABCBAmeris Bancorp43.9810.6663858.170-1.947
ABEOABEOAbeona Therapeutics Inc10.15013017.97-4.3613.453
ABEVABEVAmbev ADR Representing One Ord Shs1255.1320.8287103.93.67-2.696
ABGABGAsbury Automotive Group, Inc.3.54.0412.1384597.854.16-1.86
ABIOABIOArca Biopharma Inc10.05005000-3.722
ABMABMABM Industries, Inc.13.5478.6166432.333.09-3.014
ABMDABMDABIOMED, Inc.113.4360.93894309.4254.52-2.765
ABRABRArbor Realty Trust Inc2.52.3816.152311.880-2.184
ABSTABSTAbsolute Software Corp10.8505646.672.26-3.086
ABTABTAbbott Laboratories1211.3536.9275396.854.63-2.566
ABUSABUSArbutus Biopharma Corp10.2702402.28-5.25-2.745
ACADACADACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.13.37027049.258.66-3.083
ACBACBAurora Cannabis Inc11.53014050.83-2.4-4.673
ACCACCAmerican Campus Communities, Inc.16.311256.6763442.120.69-2.553
ACCOACCOACCO Brands Corporation10.8725.547378.630.72-2.464
ACERACERAcer Therapeutics Inc10.04004000-5.682
ACGLACGLArch Capital Group Ltd.316.4512.0874846.410-2.47
ACHACHAluminum Corp. of China Limited ADR Class H112.24133.9453811.941.29-2.827
ACHCACHCAcadia Healthcare Company Inc15.7439.3253028.781.36-3.785
ACHVACHVAchieve Life Sciences Inc10.060150000.144
ACLSACLSAxcelis Technologies Inc11.3927.2677425.277.5-2.637
ACMACMAecom110.2148.3255234.241.86-2.846
ACNACNAccenture Plc5193.934.26973207.187.66-3.097
ACNBACNBACNB Corporation10.2513.6653735.70-2.235
ACORACORAcorda Therapeutics Inc10.04043107.37-1.62-2.963
ACRACRAcres Commercial Realty Corp10.15023000-6.883
ACRXACRXAcelRx Pharmaceuticals Inc10.1401103.76-9.776.834
ACTGACTGAcacia Research Corp10.293.832440.841.55-5.276
ADBEADBEAdobe Inc1233.6142.26972015.15-2.469
ADCADCAgree Realty Corporation54.5139.9584169.562.11-2.184
ADESADESAdvanced Emissions Solutions Inc10.09034018.611.55-4.425
ADIADIAnalog Devices, Inc.158.0140.78852110.774.7-2.256
ADMADMArcher-Daniels-Midland Co137.4418.0165547.622.99-2.126
ADMAADMAADMA Biologics Inc10.2101303.88-1.12-0.173
ADMPADMPAdamis Pharmaceuticals Corp10.1100300.62-12.75-5.351
ADPADPAutomatic Data Processing Inc2.582.9333.7852169.181.99-2.597
ADSADSAlliance Data Systems Corporation16.2110.85638103.391.23-2.75
ADSKADSKAutodesk, Inc.162.8951.67651245.666.27-2.488
ADTNADTNADTRAN, Inc.10.97383.7868611.546.81-2.216
ADUSADUSAddus Homecare Corporation41.5544.7186389.934.15-3.14
ADXNADXNAddex Therapeutics ADR10.0601500-15.36-2.62
ADXSADXSAdvaxis, Inc.10.0601400.07-8.55-2.555
AEEAEEAmeren Corp121.724.0963171.820.9905
AEGAEGAEGON N.V.110.089345494.210-2.413
AEGNAEGNAegion Corp10.9240.3545415.063.0204
AEHLAEHLAntelope Enterprise Holdings Ltd10.0104500.771.04-3.087
AEHRAEHRAehr Test Systems10.0502300.95-1.59-2.882
AEISAEISAdvanced Energy Industries, Inc.13.4526.72856117.474.82-2.277
AELAELAmerican Equity Investment Life Holding2.53.024.5665933.40-1.718
AEMAEMAgnico Eagle Mines Ltd116.8331.7665675.532.91-2.397
AEMDAEMDAethlon Medical, Inc.10.0201502.53-3.1-3.054
AENZAENZAenza SAA10.2805301.770.65-2.834
AEOAEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters Inc16.15074218.513.37-2.175
AEPAEPAmerican Electric Power Company Inc143.5719.5163283.50.8505
AEPPZAEPPZAmerican Elec Pwr Units143.57063200.8505
AERAERAerCap Holdings N.V.27.58073652.510.55-0.065
AESAESAES Corp117.23481.2763115.140.76-2.835
AESCAESCAES Units117.23063100.77-2.835
AEYAEYADDvantage Technologies Group, Inc.10.0204482.111.61-3.41
AEZSAEZSAEterna Zentaris Inc.10.1202400.71-8.562.095
AFGAFGAmerican Financial Group Inc2.510.9714.85554109.06005
AFLAFLAFLAC Incorporated338.147.1273453.39007
AGAGFirst Majestic Silver Corp.14.43138.334719.225.3-2.657
AGCOAGCOAGCO Corporation211.5822.4276276.583.71-2.498
AGENAGENAgenus Inc10.6302203.15-10.23-5.052
AGIAGIAlamos Gold Inc14.1715.846887.42.47-2.948
AGMAGMFederal Agricultural Mortgage Corp. Class C51.0713.162300-2.523
AGNCAGNCAGNC Investment Corp19.853.2834000-11.915
AGOAGOAssured Guaranty Ltd.13.7111.7964043.40-2.064
AGRAGRAvangrid Inc115.7726.9864050.010.7604
AGROAGROAdecoagro SA2.51.163113.336476.851.16-2.827
AGXAGXArgan, Inc.10.7940.6278440.813.4-4.457
AGYSAGYSAgilysys, Inc.11.23036020.8311.12-3.025
AHCAHCA. H. Belo Corp10.0403492.52-2.86-3.334
AHHAHHArmada Hoffler Properties Inc11.134.6963019.470.76-2.186
AHPIAHPIAllied Healthcare Products Inc10.0202402.71.96-2.013
AHTAHTAshford Hospitality Trust, Inc.10.303207.53-0.93-17.481
AIGAIGAmerican International Group Inc144.14043644.860-2.774
AIKIAIKIAikido Pharma Inc10.0801700.430-4.53
AIMCAIMCAltra Industrial Motion Corp14.39064232.531.71-2.635
AINAINAlbany International Corp.12.924.9186265.464.68-2.857
AINVAINVApollo Investment Corp.10.9802400005
AIRAIRAAR Corp.11.4385.5566432.273.35-2.525
AIRCAIRCApartment Income REIT Corp16.61052438.750.53-2.683
AIRTAIRTAir T, Inc.10.06063619.151.98-1.642
AITAITApplied Industrial Technologies Inc34.0534.8875457.154.47-2.826
AIZAIZAssurant, Inc.19.7324.84553120.59006
AJGAJGArthur J Gallagher & Co329.6134.0284101.7307
AJRDAJRDAerojet Rocketdyne Holdings Inc13.7630.9955343.412.33-2.465
AKAMAKAMAkamai Technologies, Inc.418.0932.1995704.03-2.584
AKERAKERAkers Biosciences Inc1000700.85.65-6.453
AKRAKRAcadia Realty Trust11.9404.6262822.840.6-2.676
ALBALBAlbemarle Corporation118.9947.574179.62.86-2.74
ALBOALBOAlbireo Pharma Inc10.57005002.13-3.142
ALCOALCOAlico, Inc.10.238.8654631.762.070.744
ALEALEALLETE Inc13.7320.8263261.431.1205
ALEXALEXAlexander & Baldwin Inc (Hawaii)11.34211.8454011.120.67-2.796
ALGALGAlamo Group, Inc.41.9633.75863117.44.77-3.095
ALGNALGNAlign Technology, Inc.447.3598.98971017.98-2.655
ALGTALGTAllegiant Travel Company13.690731103.831.43-27.313
ALIMALIMAlimera Sciences Inc10.0702108.11-8.57-2.964
ALJJALJJALJ Regional Holdings, Inc.10.0606301.45-0.45-3.174
ALKALKAlaska Air Group, Inc.18.45063224.180.22-5.372
ALKSALKSAlkermes Plc13.53034019.912.27-3.045
ALLALLAllstate Corp4.539.597.3746118.070-2.576
ALLTALLTAllot Ltd10.65037010.765.55-2.585
ALLYALLYAlly Financial Inc120.059.0242035.110-2.287
ALNYALNYAlnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc.115.430240390.441.891.123
ALOTALOTAstroNova Inc20.1189.7865713.53.64-3.174
ALRSALRSAlerus Financial Corp4832.9611.4953022.520-2.125
ALSKALSKAlaska Communications Systems Group Inc10.1805351.850.82-2.843
ALSNALSNAllison Transmission Holdings Inc14.9417.283040.731.4-2.776
ALTALTAltimmune Inc10.4901700.2616.07-0.514
ALTOALTOAlto Ingredients Inc10.4203500.531.39-3.976
ALVALVAutoliv Inc.19.0833.175376.052.7-2.564
ALXALXAlexander's, Inc.11.434.19738282.51.66-2.764
ALXNALXNAlexion Pharmaceuticals, Inc.337.6763.079710161.434.83-2.436
AMATAMATApplied Materials, Inc.112231.1696269.359.78-2.438
AMBAAMBAAmbarella Inc13.36067046.222.82-3.064
AMBCAMBCAmbac Financial Group, Inc.10.803105.530-1.371
AMCAMCAMC Entertainment Holdings Inc14.2804203.3-1.87-4.72
AMCRAMCRAmcor PLC119.4524.9164002.01-2.757
AMCXAMCXAMC NETWORKS INC Common Stock3.51.999.47941056.311.88-2.885
AMDAMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.195.7633.0358262.6118.34-1.397
AMEAMEAMETEK, Inc.431.7136.2786181.556.23-2.885
AMEDAMEDAmedisys Inc18.4741.5762178.268.51-2.817
AMEHAMEHApollo Medical Holdings Inc11.8430.3746023.084.15-3.166
AMGAMGAffiliated Managers Group, Inc.17.2438.1474896.182.27-3.016
AMGNAMGNAmgen, Inc.4146.0620.65945245.652.12-2.867
AMKRAMKRAmkor Technology, Inc.3.54.9412.2486511.792.87-2.737
AMNAMNAMN Healthcare Services, Inc.14.2656.6164368.843.07-2.783
AMNBAMNBAmerican National BankShares Inc3.50.3811.5264739.170-2.386
AMOTAMOTAllied Motion Technologies, Inc.30.5223.8975331.013.47-2.555
AMOVAMOVAmerica Movil SAB de CV ADR Class A349.12084013.741.17-3.127
AMPAMPAmeriprise Financial, Inc.3.530.970646168.230-2.495
AMPYAMPYAmplify Energy Corp10.1103104.66-4.82-3.44
AMRBAMRBAmerican River Bankshares40.1214.2563517.160-2.345
AMRCAMRCAmeresco Inc12.7244.6473020.012.36-1.575
AMRNAMRNAmarin Corporation plc11.81235026011.372.78-0.943
AMRSAMRSAmyris Inc13.3401002.53-10.04-1.573
AMSCAMSCAmerican Superconductor Corporation10.41016010.77-2.17-2.714
AMSFAMSFAmerisafe, Inc.11.2614.3857256.710-2.375
AMSWAAMSWAAmerican Software, Inc.10.66119.8277214.329.87-3.235
AMTAMTAmerican Tower Corp4110.0857.7583201.86-2.786
AMTXAMTXAemetis Inc10.3503201.01-1.95-3.955
AMWDAMWDAmerican Woodmark Corporation11.7724.4275695.222.89-2.555
AMXAMXAmerica Movil SAB de CV ADR Series L249.1219.984013.751.3-2.996
AMYTAMYTAmryt Pharma ADR Representing 5 Ord Shs10.31013022.010.11-2.456
AMZNAMZNAmazon.com, Inc.51660.0462.2486306.47-2.746
ANANAutoNation, Inc.2.58.5110.6476751.494.28-2.679
ANATANATAmerican National Group Inc13.276.69448126.93004
ANDEANDEAndersons Inc11.04139.3954838.62.47-2.142
ANFANFAbercrombie & Fitch Co.12.52064517.72.7-3.266
ANGIANGIAngi Inc16.85045017.485.46-3.095
ANGOANGOAngioDynamics, Inc.10.92036319.983.76-34
ANHANHAnheuser Busch Inbev SA1124.81033000-15.254
ANIKANIKAnika Therapeutics Inc10.6077847.275.18-1.344
ANIPANIPANI Pharmaceuticals Inc Common Stock10.49063960.191.55-2.463
ANIXANIXAnixa Biosciences Inc10.1401901.7937.9404
ANSSANSSANSYS, Inc.528.9671.58971268.3811.78-2.384
ANTEANTEAirnet Technology Inc10.0501203.16-5.67-3.154
ANTMANTMAnthem Inc497.120.82754354.830-3.275
ANYANYSphere 3D Corp10.0201200-22.69-4.354
AONAONAon PLC3.558.3330.13841216.911.92-2.68
AOSAOSA. O. Smith Corp2.511.4129.6388352.398.36-2.747
AOSLAOSLAlpha and Omega Semiconductor Ltd10.785255514.422.4-3.37
APAPAmpco-Pittsburgh Corp10.1414.3544102.611.07-3.17
APAAPAAPA Corp (US)18.16052717.98-1.53-2.823
APAMAPAMArtisan Partners Asset Management Inc14.4713.4976032.424.12-2.778
APDAPDAir Products & Chemicals, Inc.164.2934.3761224.74.68-2.924
APDNAPDNApplied DNA Sciences Inc10.0401305.19-36.332.432
APEIAPEIAmerican Public Education, Inc.10.5823.9287835.157.48-2.388
APENAPENApollo Endosurgery Inc10.1701202.42-3.11-2.664
APHAPHAmphenol Corporation540.732.0695256.845.04-2.314
APLEAPLEApple Hospitality REIT Inc13.5406308.690.79-2.873
APOAPOApollo Global Management Inc Class A125.86111.72732450.72-2.182
APOGAPOGApogee Enterprises Inc10.9466.8375833.92.99-2.796
APPSAPPSDigital Turbine Inc15.82161.7737014.4633.69-1.566
APTOAPTOAptose Biosciences Inc10.43015000-4.314
APTVAPTVAptiv PLC440.2421.1285082.414.22-2.375
APWCAPWCAsia Pacific Wire & Cable CorporationLtd10.0605740.982.19-2.67
APYXAPYXApyx Medical Corp10.3303708.6919.5-1.474
AQBAQBAquabounty Technologies Inc10.3801506.31.43-3.24
AQNAQNAlgonquin Power & Utilities Corp111.7511.563312.761.1-2.45
ARARAntero Resources Corp13.2604306.450.02-4.924
ARAYARAYAccuray Incorporated10.4589.43303.240.53-2.867
ARCARCARC Document Solutions Inc10.0914.7955101.361.51-3.387
ARCBARCBArcBest Corp22.331.7966232.713.6507
ARCCARCCAres Capital Corporation18.4116.7542031.5605.157
ARCHARCHArch Resources Inc10.78034054.481.02-2.692
ARCOARCOArcos Dorados Holdings Inc11.3106364.611.38-2.014
AREAREAlexandria Real Estate Equities Inc2.526.2830.48743165.331.69-2.927
ARGOARGOArgo Group International Holdings, Ltd.11.99053665.570-2.584
ARIARIApollo Commercial Real Est. Finance Inc12.1412.5343310.63004
ARKRARKRArk Restaurants Corp10.07063410.120.78-1.843
ARLARLAmerican Realty Investors, Inc.10.1313.924207.521.1-2.615
ARLPARLPAlliance Resource Partners, L.P.10.7418.62741081.16-3.276
ARNAARNAArena Pharmaceuticals, Inc.13.9301500.3119.37-582.153
AROCAROCArchrock Inc11.4905336.01-0.38-3.294
AROWAROWArrow Financial Corporation40.5912.163700-2.195
ARRARRARMOUR Residential REIT, Inc.10.883.172500005
ARTNAARTNAArtesian Resources Corporation Class A2.50.3822.673239.210.9306
ARTWARTWArts-Way Manufacturing Co. Inc.10.0103462.342.39-3.282
ARWARWArrow Electronics, Inc.18.715.0975787.63.1-2.67
ARWRARWRArrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc16.91036049.9493.839.542
ASBASBAssociated Banc Corp53.5310.4963922.40-2.469
ASGIASGIAberdeen Standard Global Infrastructure Income Fd10.0802500005
ASGNASGNASGN Inc35.6926.9887573.733.73-3.586
ASHASHAshland Global Holdings Inc.15.36054274.81.51-2.836
ASMBASMBAssembly Biosciences Inc10.16006071.70.330.393
ASMLASMLASML Holding NV2272.749.22971011.06-2.326
ASPNASPNAspen Aerogels Inc10.5501604.223.89-3.332
ASPSASPSAltisource Portfolio Solutions S.A.10.11063109.812.18-2.83
ASRASRGrupo Aeroportuario dl Srst SAB CV45.42102.76954143.034.54-0.914
ASRTASRTAssertio Holdings Inc10.1032100.55-1.93-1.563
ASRVASRVAmeriServ Financial, Inc.4.50.0713.755274.640-2.073
ASTCASTCAstrotech Corp10.0601303.75-4.51-35
ASTEASTEAstec Industries, Inc.11.5840.1468435.767.81-3.057
ASURASURAsure Software Inc10.1602307.3-0.42-2.83
ASXASXASE Technology Holding Co Ltd217.6216.88586.472.06-2.747
ASYSASYSAmtech Systems, Inc.10.1402604.415-2.633
ATATAtlantic Power Corp10.274.863202.17-0.9-2.996
ATAXATAXAmerica First Multifamily Investors LP10.3783.246213.480-2.974
ATCOATCOAtlas Corp13.4928.126367.90.59-0.596
ATECATECAlphatec Holdings Inc11.4701504.263.92-2.314
ATGEATGEAdtalem Global Education Inc11.826.2866743.423.42-3.376
ATHEATHEAlterity Therapeutics Ltd10.0500600001
ATHMATHMAutohome Inc011.855.13860102.99000
ATHXATHXAthersys Inc10.3401700.06-7.72-5.942
ATIATIAllegheny Technologies Incorporated13.07044516.360.5-2.954
ATLCATLCAtlanticus Holdings Corp10.568.2442310.30-2.726
ATLOATLOAmes National Corporation50.2312.23651036.350-2.246
ATNIATNIATN International Inc10.76065862.011.92-3.465
ATOATOAtmos Energy Corporation113.4619.9974298.681.4606
ATRATRAptarGroup, Inc.4.510.3548.02851118.174.74-2.736
ATRCATRCAtriCure Inc.13.54026027.626.67-2.414
ATRIATRIAtrion Corporation11.1434.49894659.2229.72-2.685
ATROATROAstronics Corporation10.48064920.522.35-3.484
ATRSATRSAntares Pharma Inc10.6511.553606.263.923.244
ATSGATSGAir Transport Services Group Inc.11.6204.6274732.781.11-3.015
ATVIATVIActivision Blizzard, Inc.3.573.6631.8697277.076.99-2.337
AUAUAngloGold Ashanti Limited19.529.5365823.962.18-2.917
AUBAUBAtlantic Union Bankshares Corp13.2215.943438.570-2.295
AUBNAUBNAuburn National Bancorporation Inc30.1316.653641.380-2.75
AUDCAUDCAudioCodes Ltd11.0337.167225.785.31-2.388
AUPHAUPHAurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc11.560270016.042080.194
AUTOAUTOAutoweb Inc10.0304392-9.41-4.254
AUYAUYYamana Gold Inc14.9222.815563.440.76-2.277
AVAAVAAvista Corp13.2624.5363341.270.905
AVAVAVAVAeroVironment, Inc.12.785.5387184.6627.52-3.065
AVBAVBAvalonBay Communities Inc2.527.331.93747169.392.21-2.666
AVDAVDAmerican Vanguard Corp.10.6241.0175816.882.86-3.044
AVDLAVDLAvadel Pharmaceuticals PLC10.4802200.761.18-4.144
AVEOAVEOAVEO Pharmaceuticals, Inc.10.22012021.85-9.12-3.621
AVGOAVGOBroadcom Inc5184.7951.494402.78-3.37
AVIDAVIDAvid Technology, Inc.11.3590.846325.58-2.32-2.747
AVNTAVNTAvient Corp14.9136.3364236.372.19-1.994
AVNWAVNWAviat Networks Inc10.3626.53607.64-1.15-2.518
AVTAVTAvnet, Inc.14.4526.965844.373.8-2.456
AVXLAVXLAnavex Life Sciences Corp10.7901500004
AVYAVYAvery Dennison Corp418.3828.75952122.474.81-2.577
AVYAAVYAAvaya Holdings Corp12.27043020.390.41-2.777
AWHAWHAspira Women's Health Inc10.5801500.9122.28-3.583
AWIAWIArmstrong World Industries Inc1528.5274179.764.26-2.816
AWKAWKAmerican Water Works Company Inc527.7239.33831126.771.2106
AWRAWRAmerican States Water Co2.52.9333.9274179.592.38-2.185
AWREAWREAware, Inc.10.080710607.3310.485
AXAXAxos Financial Inc52.7413.1563839.20-1.748
AXASAXASAbraxas Petroleum Corp.10.0205109.86-4.74-3.664
AXDXAXDXAccelerate Diagnostics Inc10.46021029.74-6.76-3.12
AXGNAXGNAxoGen, Inc Common Stock10.96025020.785.35-3.093
AXLAXLAmerican Axle & Manufact. Holdings, Inc.11.1905397.890.8-2.83
AXONAXONAxon Enterprise Inc120.9607101102.3715.82-2.086
AXPAXPAmerican Express Company5127.7125.6663300-2.677
AXRAXRAMREP Corporation10.08038005.15-2.377
AXSAXSAxis Capital Holdings Limited14.9132.5654753.040-2.47
AXTIAXTIAXT Inc10.4159.265715.863.46-2.158
AYIAYIAcuity Brands, Inc.36.8428.3865118.495.43-3.016
AZNAZNAstraZeneca plc1141.0344.0874302.44-2.67
AZOAZOAutoZone, Inc.4.533.2118.6595502.771.726
AZPNAZPNAspen Technology, Inc.18.6426.95865152.9611.9-2.347
AZULAZULAzul SA112.87032016.32-2.93-7.792
AZZAZZAZZ Inc11.3834.7776539.894.18-2.556
BBBarnes Group Inc.1.52.7241.7675344.772.79-2.96
BABABoeing Co1137.71053301.21-3.341
BABABABAAlibaba Group Holding Ltd - ADR2.5610.8425.3687005.76-2.274
BACBACBank of America Corp1361.4517.7153300-2.373
BAHBAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation111.5821.3575480.374.22-2.947
BAKBAKBraskem SA ADR141.71053414.660.78-2.134
BAMBAMBrookfield Asset Management Inc470.19083932.050.4405
BANCBANCBanc of California Inc10.9156.332212.110-2.446
BANFBANFBancFirst Corporation52.4119.9763065.570-2.395
BANRBANRBanner Corporation12.0113.8153757.790-2.214
BAPBAPCredicorp Ltd.311.43102.67530215.30-2.235
BASIBASI#N/A0000000000
BAXBAXBaxter International Inc143.5640.6976487.244.72-2.525
BBBBBlackBerry Ltd14.7502407.690.75-3.084
BBARBBARBanco Bbva Argentina SA4.50.934.036593.150-2.462
BBBYBBBYBed Bath & Beyond Inc.12.77074912.184.08-3.017
BBDBBDBanco Bradesco ADR Reptg 1 Pref Shs4238.2414.465354.7401.285
BBDCBBDCBarings BDC Inc10.6961.6722000-3.661
BBDOBBDOBanco Bradesco ADS Representing 1 Ord Shs4238.2405354.1901.285
BBGIBBGIBeasley Broadcast Group Inc10.0806392.660.67-2.74
BBIBBIBrickell Biotech Inc10.0601500.231.05-3.592
BBLBBLBHP Group PLC1184.523.4185457.783.11-2.767
BBQBBQBBQ Holdings Inc10.1122.745358.021.68-2.524
BBSIBBSIBarrett Business Services, Inc.10.5916.92667206.492.39-2.424
BBVABBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA139.1310.324306.140-2.575
BBWBBWBuild-A-Bear Workshop, Inc10.1303353.741.2-3.54
BBYBBYBest Buy Co Inc130.6317.0576489.514.55-3.316
BCBCBrunswick Corporation2.59.0418.8586679.424.17-2.89
BCBPBCBPBCB Bancorp, Inc.10.249.7343811.880-2.215
BCCBCCBoise Cascade Co32.8115.5286043.535.52-2.267
BCDABCDABioCardia Inc10.0602501.140.291.425
BCEBCEBCE Inc144.1223.8173445.81.2305
BCHBCHBanco de Chile411.5117.6662526.570-2.234
BCLIBCLIBrainstorm Cell Therapeutics Inc10.1201400003
BCMLBCMLBayCom Corp10.213.4552024.650-2.733
BCOBCOBrink's Company14.01146.763281.741.58-2.556
BCORBCORBLUCORA INC Common Stock10.75063032.27-1.11-2.954
BCOVBCOVBrightcove Inc10.5782.1625010.362.61-3.136
BCPCBCPCBalchem Corporation2.54.2750.95872111.139.98-2.694
BCRXBCRXBioCryst Pharmaceuticals, Inc.12.3301204.28-1.82-4.562
BCSBCSBarclays PLC143.0620.463308.510-2.634
BCTXBCTXBriacell Therapeutics Corp10.0301300003
BDCBDCBelden Inc.12.4139.8864746.851.69-2.855
BDNBDNBrandywine Realty Trust12.347.5263814.781.54-2.856
BDSIBDSIBioDelivery Sciences International, Inc.10.3414.093505.751.35-2.36
BDXBDXBecton Dickinson and Co369.5648846263.312.32-2.537
BECNBECNBeacon Roofing Supply, Inc.34.18074802.17-3.435
BEEMBEEMBeam Global10.2802509.6743.1502
BELFABELFABel Fuse, Inc. Class A10.220551016.892.63-2.927
BELFBBELFBBel Fuse, Inc. Class B10.2216.87551016.012.63-2.927
BENBENFranklin Resources, Inc.117.221.5675934.172.45-2.345
BEPBEPBrookfield Renewable Partners LP3.512.25062321.180.31-2.723
BERYBERYBerry Global Group Inc19.1813.9874066.161.55-2.735
BFAMBFAMBright Horizons Family Solutions Inc18.3331.4374096.692.83-2.335
BFCBFCBank First Corp30.56063080.980-2.018
BFINBFINBankFinancial Corporation10.1519.0144711.740-2.754
BFRABFRABiofrontera AG10.13022013.32-2.11-3.663
BFSBFSSaul Centers Inc11.0334.2673847.550.53-2.655
BFYBFYBlackrock New York Municipal Incme Tr II10177.132300002
BGBGBunge Ltd112.9212.1154652.293.11-2.174
BGCPBGCPBGC Partners, Inc.12.1226.955343.980-2.235
BGFVBGFVBig 5 Sporting Goods Corporation10.689.796563.792.88-2.686
BGSBGSB&G Foods, Inc.51.914.28831029.441.63-2.746
BHBHBiglari Holdings Inc Class B10.46044966.381.48-3.125
BHCBHCBausch Health Companies Inc110.08042022.750.18-2.764
BHEBHEBenchmark Electronics, Inc.11.1260.3666726.252.53-2.957
BHLBBHLBBerkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc.11.27042724.270-2.454
BHPBHPBHP Group Ltd1183.3428.0985371.33.46-2.876
BHVBHVBlackRock Virginia Municipal Bond Trust10.0361.434081.22005
BIDUBIDUBaidu Inc ADR Class A167.7319.4486003.43-2.427
BIGBIGBig Lots, Inc.2.52.434.3386846.574.09-2.597
BIIBBIIBBiogen Inc3.541.2614.25951003.91-2.925
BIMIBIMIBOQI International Medical Inc10.03013000.99-1.33
BIOBIOBio-Rad Laboratories, Inc. Class A Common Stock118.254.76784406.715.83-2.637
BIOLBIOLBIOLASE Inc10.101200.18-6.45-3.92
BIPBIPBrookfield Infrastructure Partners L.P.2.522.33130.0283970.650.47-2.745
BJRIBJRIBJ's Restaurants, Inc.11.38065434.061.79-2.664
BKBKBank of New York Mellon Corp4.545.4411.363050.650-2.465
BKCCBKCCBlackrock Capital Investment Corp10.3025000-2.595
BKDBKDBrookdale Senior Living, Inc.11.3615.073205.210.1-2.886
BKEBKEBuckle Inc12.2916.2975321.175.24-3.075
BKEPBKEPBlueknight Energy Partners LP Common Stock10.1338.156300.661.5710.54
BKHBKHBlack Hills Corp14.3118.4663564.390.9806
BKNGBKNGBooking Holdings Inc195.531886.9485105.85-3.495
BKSCBKSCBank of South Carolina50.1218.7363219.130-2.253
BKUBKUBankUnited Inc3.54.5413.9953530.810-2.535
BKYIBKYIBIO-key International, Inc.10.0301602.061.45-1.195
BLDPBLDPBallard Power Systems Inc14.530170036.39-2.464
BLDRBLDRBuilders FirstSource, Inc.110.8418.4965327.795.01-2.115
BLEBLEBlackRock Municipal Income Trust II10.3645.893400002
BLFSBLFSBioLife Solutions Inc11.07124.8137032.7820.65-2.056
BLINBLINBridgeline Digital Inc10.0102500.33-7.42-2.184
BLKBLKBlackRock, Inc.5133.3824.66853610.21.02-2.487
BLKBBLKBBlackbaud, Inc.2.53.271137.5974778.212.23-3.097
BLLBLLBall Corporation229.7655.2874171.172.54-2.436
BLMNBLMNBloomin' Brands Inc12.69063016.950.67-3.014
BLNKBLNKBlink Charging Co11.3701704.31127.13-0.293
BLUBLUBELLUS Health Inc10.30160026.654.453
BLXBLXForeign Trade Bank of Latin America Inc10.59.843921.120-3.615
BMABMABanco Macro SA ADR Class B3.51.542.556410170-2.114
BMIBMIBadger Meter, Inc.32.6852.4589159.4816.35-2.735
BMOBMOBank of Montreal562.8814.1963681.850-2.714
BMRABMRABiomerica, Inc.10.0502604.259.69-0.373
BMRCBMRCBank of Marin Bancorp40.4815.1254644.460-2.464
BMRNBMRNBioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.114.21036095.745.66-1.825
BMTCBMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corp.50.9415.2463400-2.15
BMYBMYBristol-Myers Squibb Co1143.88074901.84-3.134
BNFTBNFTBenefitfocus Inc10.45023025.790.09-3.437
BNSBNSBank of Nova Scotia479.3814.6864862.220-2.775
BNSOBNSOBonso Electronics International Inc.10.0325.153502.72.4-2.66
BOCHBOCHBank of Commerce Holdings40.2215.564512.220-2.034
BOHBOHBank of Hawaii Corporation13.8120.8343486.670-2.413
BOKFBOKFBOK Financial Corporation3.56.3316.253792.340-2.833
BOOMBOOMDmc Global Inc10.88057127.057.51-2.694
BOSCBOSCBOS Better Online Solutions Ltd10.0204501.842.43-2.281
BOTJBOTJBank of the James Financial Group, Inc.30.0711.0854818.170-2.453
BPBPBP plc189.66054623.990.82-2.944
BPFHBPFHBoston Private Financial Hldg Inc11.2722.9843400-2.295
BPOPBPOPPopular Inc16.688.9243463.550-2.425
BPTBPTBP Prudhoe Bay Royalty Trust10.089.265801.3352.403
BPTHBPTHBio-Path Holdings Inc10.04004000-3.422
BPYUBPYUBrookfield Property Reit Inc Class A10.7062045.35-0.23-1.474
BRBRBroadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.4.519.0737.24953133.875.4-2.636
BRCBRCBrady Corp12.927.4878243.198.39-2.676
BRFSBRFSBRF S.A. (ADR) common stock117.1512.2464106.171.36-2.567
BRIDBRIDBridgford Foods Corporation10.1318.2866920.373.36-3.184
BRKLBRKLBrookline Bancorp, Inc.31.3214.2853615.640-2.485
BRKRBRKRBruker Corporation110.5167.4676242.765.02-2.765
BRKSBRKSBrooks Automation, Inc17.3688.9268152.3212.3-2.235
BROBROBrown & Brown, Inc.515.1328.7595144.55305
BRTBRTBRT Apartments Corp10.3204324.490.79-2.623
BRXBRXBrixmor Property Group Inc16.7453.6963014.610.89-2.635
BSACBSACBanco Santander-Chile511.115.0962733.40-2.652
BSBRBSBRBanco Santander Brasil SA ADR1147.5210.6753400-2.885
BSETBSETBassett Furniture Industries Inc.10.36054415.192.18-3.172
BSMXBSMXBanco Santadr Mc SA In de Bn Ml Gp17.747.535307.370-2.464
BSQRBSQRBSQUARE Corporation10.0302451.1-4.45-3.714
BSRRBSRRSierra Bancorp10.4310.9554731.040-2.166
BSXBSXBoston Scientific Corporation161.2731054238.82.74-2.84
BTIBTIBritish American Tobacco PLC191.0910.07841001.34-2.717
BTUBTUPeabody Energy Corporation10.503306.19-0.75-2.492
BUDBUDAnheuser Busch Inbev SA1124.81073079.291.04-2.764
BURBURBurford Capital Limited12.05083011.810-2.535
BURLBURLBurlington Stores Inc122.030630177.032.89-3.25
BUSEBUSEFirst Busey Corporation11.411.2753727.10-2.564
BVHBVHBluegreen Vacations Holding Corp Class A10.35053514.071.45-2.923
BVNBVNCompania de Minas Buenaventura SAA12.6503437.51.94-2.894
BWABWABorgWarner Inc.412.923.285743.862.36-2.174
BWENBWENBroadwind Inc10.0802302.65-1.63-2.95
BWFGBWFGBankwell Financial Group Inc10.2325.0443028.870-2.482
BWXTBWXTBWX Technologies Inc16.2822.5385464.334.84-1.574
BXBXBlackstone Group Inc1108.0519.9653145.190-2.795
BXCBXCBlueLinx Holdings Inc.10.636.3744028.013.98-2.046
BXGBXGBluegreen Vacations Corp1081.755309.131.96-2.924
BXMTBXMTBlackstone Mortgage Trust Inc14.6833.8142030.390-1.766
BXPBXPBoston Properties, Inc.316.8836.29739128.691.11-2.975
BXSBXSBancorpsouth Bank13.2211.2753735.810-1.934
BYDBYDBoyd Gaming Corporation17.5966.3563101.27-2.686
BYFCBYFCBroadway Financial Corp10.0803331.760-2.091
BZHBZHBeazer Homes USA, Inc.10.7911.7453814.42.32-3.366
BZMBZMBlackrock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust1003407.1002
CCCitigroup Inc1156.679.8953800-2.283
CAASCAASChina Automotive Systems, Inc.10.1305492.991.38-2.815
CACCACCamden National Corporation40.7112.7653552.840-2.636
CACCCACCCredit Acceptance Corp.4.57.0917.65937593.332.77-2.77
CACICACICACI INTERNATIONAL INC Common Stock4.56.2216.185503.1305
CAECAECae Inc4.58.811068.6284123.152.14-2.65
CAGCAGConagra Brands Inc118.2115.5374735.381.95-2.648
CAHCAHCardinal Health Inc117.0812.95761056.64-2.587
CAICAICAI International Inc30.7710.8183526.260.76-2.895
CAJCAJCanon Inc131.9125.4166823.862.81-2.665
CAKECAKECheesecake Factory Inc12.96063443.911.54-2.835
CALCALCaleres Inc11.02062717.270.58-3.334
CALMCALMCal-Maine Foods Inc11.8427.6379743.758.03-2.868
CALXCALXCalix Inc13.0249.813809.6110.66-2.278
CAMPCAMPCalAmp Corp.10.44064810.991.31-3.446
CAMTCAMTCamtek LTD.11.3459.17709.415.01-1.666
CAPRCAPRCapricor Therapeutics Inc10.0801600.386.08-4.51
CARCARAvis Budget Group Inc.2.55.74062221.60.31-2.974
CARECARECarter Bank and Trust10.37044019.520-3.293
CARVCARVCarver Bancorp Inc10.0202303.350-2.174
CASHCASHMeta Financial Group Inc.11.6217.1354738.450-2.677
CASICASICASI Pharmaceuticals Inc10.2201600-3.67-0.585
CASSCASSCass Information Systems40.6727.1455850.180-2.65
CASYCASYCasey's General Stores Inc2.58.2524.87761156.644.5606
CATCATCaterpillar Inc.1132.0138.9464102.83-2.674
CATCCATCCambridge Bancorp50.615.963484.030-2.056
CATMCATMCardtronics PLC11.7692.664624.811.52-3.256
CATOCATOCato Corp10.28064810.711.62-2.713
CATYCATYCathay General Bancorp43.361364736.10-2.216
CBCBChubb Ltd179.3213.92655165.910-2.58
CBANCBANColony Bankcorp Inc10.1510.1853722.130-2.432
CBATCBATCBAK Energy Technology Inc10.3602300.50.9313.216
CBBCBBCincinnati Bell Inc.10.79062915.18-0.65-2.765
CBDCBDCompanhia Brasileira de Distribuicao19.869.636457.531.88-2.678
CBFVCBFVCB Financial Services Inc10.12044025.580-2.524
CBIOCBIOCatalyst Biosciences Inc10.1401500-0.433113.084
CBLICBLICleveland BioLabs, Inc.10.0801600.3470.83-4.163
CBPOCBPOChina Biologic Products Holdings Inc1.500810597.9318.95-2.86
CBRECBRECBRE Group Inc429.1734.0186557.394.04-2.726
CBRLCBRLCracker Barrel Old Country Store, Inc.13.981.19632118.162.51-3.075
CBSHCBSHCommerce Bancshares, Inc.3.59.3929.7455160.740-2.345
CBTCBTCabot Corp13.53064441.622.68-3.054
CBUCBUCommunity Bank System, Inc.44.3727.2364162.720-2.264
CBZCBZCBIZ, Inc.51.8620.4785225.32.88-2.586
CCBGCCBGCapital City Bank Group, Inc.10.4411.6853838.940-2.264
CCEPCCEPCoca-Cola European Partners PLC125.8842.264043.462.11-2.875
CCICCICrown Castle International Corp379.2381.7883201.55-2.876
CCJCCJCameco Corp17.9905519.813.04-2.444
CCKCCKCrown Holdings, Inc.415.3221.2194364.992.16-2.68
CCLCCLCarnival Corp129.6606302.630.386.522
CCLPCCLPCSI Compressco LP10.08042102.130.53-3.363
CCMCCMConcord Medical Services Hldg Ltd10.1504141.54-0.77-4.181
CCMPCCMPCMC Materials Inc14.8638.86953167.483.81-2.829
CCNECCNECNB Financial Corp50.4311.1362933.770-1.834
CCOICCOICogent Communications Holdings Inc4.53.7122983162.061.36-3.185
CCRNCCRNCross Country Healthcare, Inc.10.6304509.573.51-2.675
CCUCCUCompania Cervecerias Unidas, S.A. Common Stock13.525.44760252.97-2.976
CCXICCXIChemoCentryx Inc10.73016011.0314.55-1.253
CDECDECoeur Mining Inc12.2583.753405.79-0.46-3.857
CDMOCDMOAvid Bioservices Inc11.2302508.345.71-1.877
CDNSCDNSCadence Design Systems Inc435.9154.3297186.1117.46-2.466
CDRCDRCedar Realty Trust Inc10.220631017.33-0.45-2.653
CDWCDWCDW common stock3.524.5731.4785004.25-2.86
CDXCCDXCChromadex Corp10.5102606.5311.65-3.54
CDXSCDXSCodexis, Inc.11.25026014.3915.89-2.153
CDZICDZICadiz Inc10.4601109.95-8.42-2.93
CECECelanese Corporation118.999.31753116.554.14-2.656
CEACEAChina Eastern Airlines Corp. Ltd. ADR Class H111.22052018.180.03-3.580
CECECECECECO Environmental Corp.10.2632.25566.881.69-2.644
CELHCELHCelsius Holdings, Inc.13.56452.1738010.7893.81-1.684
CEMICEMIChembio Diagnostics Inc10.0702374.73-0.99-2.822
CENTCENTCentral Garden & Pet Co2.53.0724.0875341.283.51-2.527
CENTACENTACentral Garden & Pet Co Class A2.53.0722.3575337.563.59-2.527
CENXCENXCentury Aluminum Co11.4202457.150.44-3.512
CEPUCEPUCentral Puerto ADR Representing 10 Ord Shs148.94.148462.771.07-3.065
CEQPCEQPCrestwood Equity Partners LP12.25054519.610.87-2.846
CERNCERNCerner Corporation3.523.1829.5486873.017.09-3.117
CERSCERSCerus Corporation11.0503306.93-0.12-2.665
CETXCETXCemtrex Inc10.02054000.85-2.965
CEVACEVACEVA, Inc.11.19077238.3117.63-2.576
CFCFCF Industries Holdings, Inc.111.823474545.541.76-2.546
CFBKCFBKCF Bankshares Inc10.114.74431034.760-1.24
CFFICFFIC&F Financial Corp40.166.25621063.030-1.824
CFFNCFFNCapitol Federal Financial, Inc.11.8229.4142511.880-2.565
CFRCFRCullen/Frost Bankers, Inc.47.8520.1854393.180-2.265
CFXCFXColfax Corp15.8383.3164335.021.65-2.696
CGCGCarlyle Group Inc115.9553.783014.550-0.136
CGACGAChina Green Agriculture, Inc10.0906562.370.61-4.642
CGENCGENCompugen Ltd.10.630160017.73-4.745
CGIXCGIX#N/A1001407.78-24.63-2.532
CGNXCGNXCognex Corporation4.513.780.4497156.3718.43-2.474
CHCICHCIComstock Holding Companies Inc10.0412.962401.32-9.37-2.877
CHCOCHCOCity Holding Company4.51.2715.7365485.910-1.926
CHDCHDChurch & Dwight Co., Inc.521.4428.6195284.835.07-2.35
CHDNCHDNChurchill Downs, Inc.2.57.75111.41731122.732.61-2.364
CHECHEChemed Corporation47.823.68983468.5912.76-3.38
CHEFCHEFChefs' Warehouse Inc11.22054118.42.22-3.183
CHFSCHFSCHF Solutions Inc0000000000
CHGGCHGGChegg Inc112.09024066.675.37-2.73
CHHCHHChoice Hotels International Inc16.482.0984163.924.07-2.266
CHKPCHKPCheck Point Software Technologies Ltd.4.516.2219.6199907.92-2.77
CHMGCHMGChemung Financial Corp.2.50.218.754843.870-2.258
CHNRCHNRChina Natural Resources Inc10.0611.641500-2.920.433
CHRWCHRWCH Robinson Worldwide Inc113.2322.3676705.83-27
CHSCHSChico's FAS, Inc.10.4305292.350.22-2.841
CHTCHTChunghwa Telecom Co., Ltd131.5926.1778338.965.58-2.923
CHTRCHTRCharter Communications Inc3149.2843.37733527.511.1107
CHUYCHUYChuy's Holdings Inc10.88066017.043.31-2.65
CICICigna Corp190.7311.18759266.780-5.729
CIACIACitizens, Inc.10.2802786.580-2.494
CIBCIBBancolombia SA ADR47.3894.3463035.950-2.625
CIDMCIDMCinedigm Corp10.202200.16-7.24-2.523
CIENCIENCiena Corporation18.3522.6266441.33.32-2.57
CIGCIGCompanhia Energetica Minas Gerais ADR Repstg One Pref Shs121.646.297442.241.19-1.86
CIGICIGIColliers International Group Inc15.0696.3774274.022.09-2.756
CIMCIMChimera Investment Corporation13.1104219.05004
CINFCINFCincinnati Financial Corporation3.519.396.23757132.02007
CINRCINRCiner Resources LP10.2621.9874013.252.07-2.454
CIRCIRCIRCOR International, Inc.10.75063830.61.15-3.012
CITCITCIT Group Inc.15.217.8943949.360-2.63
CIVBCIVBCivista Bancshares Inc10.3710.5153526.170-2.046
CIXXCIXXCI Financial Corp4.54.320941017.991.14-2.236
CIZNCIZNCitizens Holding Company10.113.342923.850-3.383
CJJDCJJDChina Jo-Jo Drugstores Inc10.0402391.30.72-2.442
CKHCKHSeacor Holdings, Inc.1035.8754435.861.99-2.285
CLCLColgate-Palmolive Company169.5225.9385574.866.67-2.827
CLARCLARClarus Corp10.61128.9946411.914.46-2.73
CLBCLBCore Laboratories N.V.11.5773.274729.863.14-2.636
CLBSCLBSCaladrius Biosciences Inc10.09015000-3.473
CLDBCLDBCORTLAND BANCORP INC4.50.1062824.990-2.368
CLDTCLDTChatham Lodging Trust10.6505257.50.2-2.724
CLDXCLDXCelldex Therapeutics, Inc.11.0801601.3920.97-1.864
CLFCLFCleveland-Cliffs Inc110.55063600.971.962
CLFDCLFDClearfield Inc10.5440.0387117.5922.83-26
CLGXCLGXCorelogic Inc15.8524.2573554.572.02-2.78
CLHCLHClean Harbors Inc2.55.1538.6974465.712.67-2.898
CLICLIMack Cali Realty Corp11.53052415.010.13-2.263
CLIRCLIRClearsign Technologies Corp10.14005000-3.842
CLMTCLMTCalumet Specialty Products Partners, L.P10.4604272.481.35-34
CLNECLNEClean Energy Fuels Corp11.7602501.936.23-2.794
CLNYCLNYColony Capital Inc13.405283.91-0.56-1.673
CLPTCLPTClearpoint Neuro Inc10.3901303.584.52-2.273
CLRCLRContinental Resources, Inc.111.190738241.42-1.14
CLRBCLRBCellectar Biosciences Inc10.07014000-3.373
CLROCLROClearone Inc10.0405571.411.97-3.294
CLSCLSCelestica Inc41.0613.98751001.89-2.787
CLSKCLSKCleanSpark Inc10.65016040.4868.87-2.096
CLSNCLSNCelsion Corporation10.0901300.92-9.94-2.724
CLVSCLVSClovis Oncology Inc10.5900108.92-6.92-2.783
CLWCLWClearwater Paper Corp10.527.92641028.392.15-3.168
CLWTCLWTEuro Tech Holdings Company Ltd10.0223.763601.342.72-2.882
CLXCLXClorox Co4.522.7619.3956194.64.74-2.768
CMCMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce547.9714.1763790.710-2.84
CMACMAComerica Incorporated110.9712.5653767.80-2.446
CMCCMCCommercial Metals Company13.9114.4876520.193.85-2.856
CMCOCMCOColumbus McKinnon Corp.31.45139.475127.892.41-3.044
CMCSACMCSAComcast Corporation4.5266.9724.7784344.091.74-2.735
CMCTCMCTCIM Commercial Trust Corp10.16052917.72-0.98-3.215
CMDCMDCantel Medical Corp.33.73105.7884681.433.09-2.947
CMECMECME Group Inc172.8638.06742200.020.63-2.867
CMGCMGChipotle Mexican Grill, Inc.2.540.14100.15861968.668.35-2.036
CMICMICummins Inc.438.9521.75863154.244.11-2.775
CMLSCMLSCumulus Media Inc10.22043913.290.78-2.895
CMOCMOCapstead Mortgage Corporation10.63023000-6.393
CMPCMPCompass Minerals International, Inc.12.3940.6273753.252.15-2.924
CMPRCMPRCimpress PLC4.52.640839101.432.15-3.524
CMRECMRECostamare Inc11.3506346.030.69-2.674
CMRXCMRXChimerix Inc10.701604.6227.34-3.822
CMSCMSCMS Energy Corporation118.5222.3963258.670.8906
CMTLCMTLComtech Telecomm. Corp.10.62065823.721.71-2.231
CNACNACna Financial Corp113.1218.7654548.96004
CNBKACNBKACentury Bancorp, Inc. Class A40.4219.7463285.030-2.086
CNCCNCCentene Corp441.0515.685970.362.54-2.696
CNETCNETZW Data Action Technologies Inc10.0502700.723.12-1.492
CNICNICanadian National Railway3.579.6328.4384203.5506
CNKCNKCinemark Holdings, Inc.12.56062210.980.05-3.273
CNMDCNMDConmed Corp34.18422.0964180.043.46-2.685
CNOCNOCNO Financial Group Inc13.597.7853618.030-2.636
CNOBCNOBConnectOne Bancorp Inc41.1221.5663626.860-1.896
CNPCNPCenterPoint Energy Inc113.51053519.480.4104
CNQCNQCanadian Natural Resources Ltd140.81063427.671.2831.444
CNRCNRCornerstone Building Brands Inc11.93063714.80.95-2.686
CNSCNSCohen & Steers, Inc.13.4144.2686360.0712.57-2.146
CNSLCNSLConsolidated Communications Holdings Inc3.50.6514.5763105.680.61-2.954
CNTYCNTYCentury Casinos, Inc.10.37063613.70.94-36
CNXCNXCNX Resources Corp13.0305358.490.67-1.313
CNXNCNXNPC Connection, Inc.1.51.2322.4668336.036.05-2.345
COCOGlobal Cord Blood Corp10.638.317706.192.34-2.467
CODACODACoda Octopus Group, Inc.10.0928.73780014.56-3.114
CODICODICompass Diversified Holdings11.72064621.541.51-2.615
COFCOFCapital One Financial Corp.4.572.3610.0763696.150-2.734
COFSCOFSChoiceone Financial Services Inc3.50.2054934.520-1.144
COGCOGCabot Oil & Gas Corporation16.9525.5875818.623.19-2.324
COHRCOHRCoherent, Inc.16.340761123.375.25-3.323
COHUCOHUCohu, Inc.11.88055321.392.96-2.546
COKECOKECoca-Cola Consolidated Inc32.718.05759261.072.76-2.937
COLBCOLBColumbia Banking System Inc43.1820.2455339.820-1.945
COLMCOLMColumbia Sportswear Company3.57.1943.787191.836.82-2.796
COMMCOMMCommscope Holding Company Inc13.74063022.340.71-2.895
COMSCOMSCOMSovereign Holding Corp10.1501301.361.05-3.824
CONNCONNConn's Inc10.63053919.341.97-4.043
COOCOOCooper Companies Inc519.878.868542925.31-1.296
COOPCOOPMr. Cooper Group Inc12.8710.9842038.230.55-2.345
COPCOPConocoPhillips177.21054202.48-0.193
CORCORCoreSite Realty Corp1.55.1160.51732112.781.61-2.924
CORECORECore-Mark Holding Company, Inc.41.9331.1676530.0110.4-2.775
CORRCORRCorenergy Infrastructure Trust Inc10.0805253.83-4.15-4.713
CORTCORTCorcept Therapeutics Incorporated12.4625.3377018.7535.44-2.686
COSTCOSTCostco Wholesale Corporation5170.0738.187106.4-2.175
COTYCOTYCoty Inc17.9304306.78-0.28-3.053
CPCPCanadian Pacific Railway Ltd564.424.09941278.763.54-2.76
CPACPACopa Holdings, S.A.13.75063135.931.198.274
CPACCPACCementos Pacasmayo ADR ADR10.6540.28409.211.9-2.865
CPBCPBCampbell Soup Company115.0118.4474849.572.35-2.616
CPECPECallon Petroleum Company11.9062946.59-2.1-2.733
CPFCPFCentral Pacific Financial Corp.10.8121.5453732.930-2.165
CPGCPGCrescent Point Energy Corp12.802292.15-3.94-8.083
CPHCCPHCCanterbury Park Holding Corp10.0760.366527.363.23-2.445
CPIXCPIXCumberland Pharmaceuticals, Inc.10.04035105.920.93-2.445
CPKCPKChesapeake Utilities Corporation12.127.86731102.071.5906
CPLPCPLPCapital Product Partners L.P.10.25054813.340.71-2.785
CPRICPRICapri Holdings Ltd18.99084029.422.08-2.675
CPRTCPRTCopart, Inc.4.529.4441.551071020.05-2.846
CPRXCPRXCatalyst Pharmaceuticals Inc10.56.55390014.34970.577
CPSHCPSHCPS Technologies Corporation10.09101.624711.5530.64-3.36
CPSICPSIComputer Programs & Systems, Inc.10.4631.5775924.593.32-3.15
CPSSCPSSConsumer Portfolio Services, Inc.10.15.224262.640-3.686
CPSTCPSTCapstone Turbine Corporation0000000000
CPTCPTCamden Property Trust111.9894.95742102.022-2.824
CRCRCrane Co.15.7931.4775376.92.75-2.816
CRAICRAICRA International, Inc.10.6326.9775457.762.76-2.676
CRDFCRDFCardiff Oncology Inc10.3601500.3632.31-2.124
CREECREECree, Inc.111.05035143.865.07-2.992
CREGCREGChina Recycling Energy Corporation Common Stock10.036.794300.080-4.266
CRESYCRESYCresud S.A.C.I.F. y A.10.632.3863930.89-3.475
CREXCREXCreative Realities Inc10.0101201.07-4.69-4.113
CRHCRHCRH PLC139.9135.2665440.482.21-2.766
CRICRICarter's, Inc.14.8644.1175693.283.05-3.56
CRISCRISCuris, Inc.10.9402501.141.22-1.055
CRKCRKComstock Resources Inc11.3402303.320.51-2.943
CRLCRLCharles River Laboratories Intl. Inc117.2148.1841178.964.16-2.486
CRMCRMsalesforce.com, inc.4.5199.6648.7966505.51-2.476
CRMDCRMDCorMedix Inc.10.32016019.231.8504
CRMTCRMTAmerica's Car-Mart, Inc.3115.14854112.685.134.084
CRNTCRNTCeragon Networks Ltd10.2803542.411.34-2.993
CROXCROXCrocs, Inc.17.118.0675143.676.72-1.238
CRSCRSCarpenter Technology Corporation11.99064830.161.96-2.544
CRTCRTCross Timbers Royalty Trust10.0612.847977.0628.242.094
CRTDCRTDCreatd Inc10.03013032.56-10.56-7.714
CRTOCRTOCriteo SA22.3934.4187019.44.05-2.686
CRUSCRUSCirrus Logic, Inc.2.54.4521.0488663.367.59-2.037
CRVLCRVLCorVel Corporation4.52.1449.1395169.088.71-2.966
CRWSCRWSCrown Crafts, Inc.10.0810.637776.024.25-2.646
CRYCRYCryolife Inc11.2054325.662-2.573
CSCSCredit Suisse Group AG124.9921.8833915.410-3.425
CSANCSANCosan SA - ADR110.41074231.052.08-2.494
CSBRCSBRChampions Oncology Inc10.14035010.72.5-3.33
CSCOCSCOCisco Systems Inc5225.7721.496347.953.41-2.678
CSCWCSCWColor Star Technology Co Ltd10.0901700004
CSGPCSGPCoStar Group Inc533.6142.08871739.2814.55-2.696
CSGSCSGSCSG Systems International, Inc.31.525.2785849.563.17-2.96
CSIICSIICardiovascular Systems Inc11.43026035.0812.79-2.683
CSIQCSIQCanadian Solar Inc.12.3715.964018.781.27-2.333
CSLCSLCarlisle Companies, Inc.410.0833.34852140.544.08-2.745
CSODCSODCornerstone OnDemand, Inc.12.8023067.490.8-1.373
CSPICSPICSP Inc.10.04225.374637.263.57-37
CSRCSRINVESTORS REAL ESTATE TRUST REIT Common Stock10.94073559.540.5-2.824
CSTECSTECaesarstone Ltd10.5976.3276013.752.49-2.434
CSUCSUCapital Senior Living Corporation10.1032059.2-1.71-3.113
CSVCSVCarriage Services, Inc.40.767.7583628.031.1-2.497
CSWCCSWCCapital Southwest Corporation10.4828.3322225.780-1.993
CSXCSXCSX Corporation478.1128.6794171.92.8906
CTASCTASCintas Corporation537.8938.26951256.397.71-2.645
CTBCTBCooper Tire & Rubber Co12.9920.8476326.423.85-3.137
CTBICTBICommunity Trust Bancorp, Inc.3.50.8110.4955744.860-2.45
CTGCTGComputer Task Group, Inc.10.1519.246784.874.33-3.267
CTHRCTHRCharles & Colvard, Ltd.10.0803720.969.56-2.864
CTIBCTIBYunhong CTI Ltd10.0104271.170.38-4.057
CTICCTICCTI BioPharma Corp10.2100500.490-4.183
CTOCTOCTO Realty Growth Inc10.313.756410113.521.25-1.183
CTRNCTRNCiti Trends, Inc.2143.7466227.744.37-3.637
CTSCTSCTS Corporation11.0730.1677429.175.61-2.557
CTSHCTSHCognizant Technology Solutions Corp339.5431.6887906.71-2.935
CTSOCTSOCytosorbents Corp10.36037011.6620.47-2.396
CTTCTTCatchmark Timber Trust Inc10.61032010.32-0.4-2.946
CTXSCTXSCitrix Systems, Inc.4.515.0329.85957136.734.33-2.857
CUBCUBCubic Corporation12.38589.6954163.082.39-2.634
CUBECUBECubeSmart58.548.9183334.851.69-2.753
CUBICUBICustomers Bancorp Inc11.135.9152033.550-2.246
CUKCUKCarnival plc129.7406212.750.225.232
CULPCULPCulp, Inc.10.180671017.383.41-3.414
CUTRCUTRCutera, Inc.10.57035017.654.59-2.632
CUZCUZCousins Properties Inc15.3722.3764638.31.2-2.884
CVACVACovanta Holding Corp12.04345.2352915.360.74-2.744
CVBFCVBFCVB Financial Corp.12.9616.5955721.820-4.735
CVCOCVCOCavco Industries, Inc.11.9830.07784202.537.2-2.883
CVCYCVCYCentral Valley Community Bancorp40.2411.5955521.150-2.523
CVECVECenovus Energy Inc11605468.030.913.383
CVGICVGICommercial Vehicle Group, Inc.10.4405436.292.14-2.673
CVGWCVGWCalavo Growers, Inc.11.4065577.87.19-3.163
CVICVICVR Energy, Inc.12.35063423.661.27-4.53
CVLGCVLGCovenant Logistics Group Inc10.4065617.992.18-2.75
CVLTCVLTCommVault Systems, Inc.13.2056650.024.01-2.774
CVLYCVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp, Inc.4.50.1811.7253621.330-2.494
CVSCVSCVS Health Corp2.5112.0515.1874971.482.0205
CVVCVVCVD Equipment Corporation10.0304583.31.7-4.116
CVXCVXChevron Corporation1212.13054279.851.46-2.685
CWCWCurtiss-Wright Corp.3.55.4226.44853123.493.31-2.564
CWBCCWBCCommunity West Bancshares10.1112.4453511.510-2.616
CWCOCWCOConsolidated Water Co. Ltd.10.1820.5978815.0211.61-2.776
CWENCWENClearway Energy Inc Class C15.24128.0663024.030.64-2.617
CWSTCWSTCasella Waste Systems Inc.13.4936.9754145.173.16-2.787
CWTCWTCalifornia Water Service Group22.94073154.61.19-2.297
CXCXCemex SAB de CV ADR113.07053010.910.92-2.695
CXDCCXDCChina XD Plastics Company Ltd10.0707391.320.79-2.811
CXDOCXDOCrexendo Inc10.113.113803.8311.55-0.624
CXPCXPCorporate Express common stock12.0919.3964020.240.5-2.586
CXWCXWCorecivic Inc10.9818.3731017.070.85-2.845
CYANCYANCYANOTECH CORP10.0215.974492.921.62-2.786
CYBECYBECyberOptics Corporation10.2135.558223.0912.47-2.488
CYCCCYCCCyclacel Pharmaceuticals Inc10.0600500003
CYDCYDChina Yuchai International Limited10.657.7175017.4504.815
CYHCYHCommunity Health Systems Inc12.013.815283.010.93-3.365
CYRNCYRNCyren Ltd10.0501201.41-5.82-3.782
CYRXCYRXCryoPort Inc12.88025063.188.840.152
CYTHCYTHCyclo Therapeutics Inc10.05016012.064.87-3.344
CYTKCYTKCytokinetics, Inc.11.73023016.160.55-3.256
CZNCCZNCCitizens & Northern Corporation10.418.7154630.750-1.84
CZWICZWICitizens Community Bancorp Inc.10.149.353814.760-2.348
DDDominion Energy Inc163.2745.463476.230.7305
DACDACDanaos Corporation11.3410.035325.030.96-2.526
DAIODAIOData I/O Corporation10.0505733.385.68-3.655
DAKTDAKTDaktronics, Inc.10.2930.0558105.563.17-3.138
DALDALDelta Air Lines, Inc.129.49053219.14-0.35-2.083
DANDANDana Inc13.88074615.911.77-2.183
DARDARDarling Ingredients Inc111.8639.9365122.223.97-2.997
DBDBDeutsche Bank AG128.7722.0633600-2.465
DBDDBDDiebold Nixdorf Inc11.0704387.631.03-2.844
DBIDBIDesigner Brands Inc11.4062813.370.4503
DCIDCIDonaldson Company, Inc.4.58.232.9896349.326.85-2.916
DCODCODucommun Incorporated10.6923.5464238.132.52-2.565
DCOMDCOMDime Community Bancshares Inc (New York)11.4414.8763343.580-2.168
DCPDCPDCP Midstream LP Unit15.27053715.360.83-3.184
DCUEDCUEDominion Energy Units Series A163.27063400.7305
DDDDDuPont de Nemours Inc144.09054156.250.88-2.765
DDDDDD3D Systems Corporation12.403658.043.48-2.812
DDSDDSDillard's, Inc.12.32076654.664.48-2.94
DEDEDeere & Company3.5123.5634.64831168.662.94-2.87
DECKDECKDeckers Outdoor Corp19.6126.63871187.829.93-2.887
DEIDEIDouglas Emmett, Inc.15.69112.5473737.850.68-2.76
DENDENDenbury Inc12.9405300-3.420.564
DENNDENNDenny's Corp11.1406229.931.32-23
DEODEODiageo plc3.5107.0167.2584102.81-3.065
DFFNDFFNDiffusion Pharmaceuticals Inc10.07005000-28.143
DFSDFSDiscover Financial Services436.4213.163587.160-2.735
DGDGDollar General Corp.552.6920.34953193.753.58-2.597
DGICADGICADonegal Group Inc. Class A10.467.58561013.94007
DGICBDGICBDonegal Group Inc. Class B10.460561011.7007
DGIIDGIIDigi International Inc.10.5966.9366515.893.65-3.256
DGLYDGLYDigital Ally, Inc.10.0901600.773.54-0.394
DGXDGXQuest Diagnostics Inc3.518.1510.36859143.553.88-2.489
DHCDHCDiversified Healthcare Trust10.940631012.820.02-1.454
DHIDHID. R. Horton Inc3.537.4411.7986474.086.38-1.887
DHILDHILDiamond Hill Investment Group, Inc.10.5711.19898150.927.54-2.366
DHRDHRDanaher Corporation1184.3740.09762214.924.37-2.478
DHTDHTDHT Holdings Inc11.013.756597.432.12-3.669
DHXDHXDHI Group Inc10.1605592.31.1-2.754
DINDINDine Brands Global Inc11.7073470.620.77-2.724
DIODDIODDiodes Incorporated13.3338.4976344.143.8-2.684
DISDISWalt Disney Co1335.530742107.172.35-2.723
DISCADISCADISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS INC. Common Stock3.517.7524.9284831.051.47-2.736
DISCBDISCBDiscovery Inc Series B3.517.75084866.761.47-2.736
DISCKDISCKDiscovery Inc Series C3.517.7528.8584826.361.48-2.736
DISHDISHDISH Network Corp124.5411.8274637.161.54-1.998
DJCODJCODaily Journal Corporation10.428.48465276.215.26-2.837
DKDKDelek US Holdings Inc11.84064720.191.26-5.162
DKLDKLDelek Logistics Partners LP11.710.5473019.542.31-2.347
DKSDKSDicks Sporting Goods Inc5815.9295843.873.17-3.157
DLBDLBDolby Laboratories, Inc.19.831.4788272.5214.26-2.226
DLHCDLHCDLH Holdings Corp10.1318.127458.491.65-2.434
DLPNDLPNDolphin Entertainment Inc10.0702303.25-0.65-2.424
DLRDLRDigital Realty Trust, Inc.3.542.5497.63732122.71.43-1.875
DLTRDLTRDollar Tree, Inc.127.220.26857103.743.16-2.748
DLXDLXDeluxe Corporation11.96241.8574743.442.38-2.66
DMACDMACDiaMedica Therapeutics Inc10.16005000-4.323
DMLPDMLPDorchester Minerals LP10.5224.8487510.1982.0804
DMRCDMRCDigimarc Corp10.52027027.6323.44-3.294
DOORDOORMasonite International Corp43.1845.0375080.172.92-3.047
DORMDORMDorman Products Inc.13.3527.3686497.017.84-2.637
DOVDOVDover Corp2.522.0129.5875298.864.8-2.697
DOXDOXAmdocs Limited410.0714.987871.074.38-2.936
DPZDPZDomino's Pizza, Inc.416.7934.83933408.393.53-2.56
DQDQDaqo New Energy Corp15.49103.976121.989.38-2.958
DRDDRDDRDGOLD Ltd.10.919.695823.065.66-3.176
DREDREDuke Realty Corp117.2247.0974133.122.91-2.614
DRHDRHDiamondRock Hospitality Company12.14052300.4302
DRIDRIDarden Restaurants, Inc.118.63074202.06-2.554
DRQDRQDril-Quip, Inc.11.29067836.718.47-2.814
DRRXDRRXDURECT Corporation10.402400.92-1.07-0.234
DSDSDrive Shack Inc10.2603173.05-9.4-3.34
DSGXDSGXDescartes Systems Group Inc45.15102.0888248.8221.17-2.857
DSPGDSPGDSP Group, Inc.10.35036413.953.27-3.244
DSWLDSWLDeswell Industries, Inc.10.0604903.83.9906
DSXDSXDiana Shipping Inc10.3603372.79-0.66-2.593
DTEDTEDTE Energy Co127.4518.91734112.861.1806
DUKDUKDuke Energy Corp177.5857.8373385.350.5805
DUOTDUOTDuos Technologies Group Inc10.0401304.19-6.15-4.772
DVADVADavita Inc4.513.4719.19937100.261.59-2.87
DVAXDVAXDynavax Technologies Corporation11.12022019.43-2.63-1.533
DVDDVDDover Motorsports, Inc.10.0812.716861.653.04-1.835
DVNDVNDevon Energy Corp117.75044622.551.27-3.235
DWSNDWSNDawson Geophysical Co10.0602601.412.77-5.024
DXDXDynex Capital Inc10.621.28360003.686
DXCDXCDXC Technology Co18.78054734.280.58-3.045
DXCMDXCMDexCom, Inc.134.6973.32350306.7710.5-0.656
DXPEDXPEDXP Enterprises Inc10.62065828.082.41-2.955
DXYNDXYNDixie Group Inc10.0503300.991.07-2.715
DYDYDycom Industries, Inc.13.02101.0465455.064.39-3.275
DYAIDYAIDyadic International, Inc.10.11039025.4443.6503
DYNTDYNTDynatronics Corporation10.0202400.670.99-3.63
DZSIDZSIDZS Inc10.4603509.272.79-32
EEEni SpA145.23054521.761.1-2.233
EAEAElectronic Arts Inc.140.9634.16874130.737.62-2.856
EAFEAFGrafTech International Ltd13.557.5153002.7-3.126
EATEATBrinker International, Inc.12.96375073538.081.63-2.234
EBAYEBAYeBay Inc140.7315.1785604.78-2.725
EBFEBFEnnis, Inc.10.5622.8578517.376.81-2.736
EBIXEBIXEbix Inc4.50.9410.141041055.782.03-2.227
EBMTEBMTEagle Bancorp Montana Inc2.50.167.0354929.940-1.977
EBREBRCentrais Eletricas Brasileiras Eletrobras ADR Representing 1 Ord Shs160.238.984435.540.81-2.265
EBSEBSEmergent Biosolutions Inc33.310.84851003.1-37
EBSBEBSBMeridian Bancorp Inc (MARYLAND)3.51.1314.4563720.970-1.967
EBTCEBTCEnterprise Bancorp, Inc4.50.4311.4563736.490-2.155
ECECEcopetrol SA125.1353.7674412.571.47-2.875
ECHOECHOEcho Global Logistics, Inc.4.50.9661.4586830.324-2.37
ECLECLEcolab Inc.165.3575.4651187.74.96-3.344
ECOLECOLUS Ecology Inc11.36073963.680.49-2.774
ECOMECOMChannelAdvisor Corp10.6933.938011.717.84-2.729
ECPGECPGEncore Capital Group, Inc.21.346.15831036.160.92-2.247
EDEDConsolidated Edison, Inc.126.7623.4163376.820.8905
EDAPEDAPEdap Tms SA10.203603.614.08-2.644
EDNEDNEmpresa Distribuidora y Cmrz Nrt SA112.14045104.060.17-2.914
EDSAEDSAEdesa Biotech Inc10.0801500.4614.3704
EDUEDUNew Oriental Education & Tech Grp525.5960.4295014.154.23-2.275
EDUCEDUCEducational Development Corporation10.1513.3387713.863.99-3.628
EEFTEEFTEuronet Worldwide, Inc.1.57.480754118.242.47-3.044
EFCEFCEllington Financial Inc10.856.8752000-2.225
EFOIEFOIEnergy Focus Inc10.0201304.13-13.45-3.945
EFSCEFSCEnterprise Financial Services Corp11.5815.5853550.940-2.244
EFXEFXEquifax Inc.129.1648.44741176.824.07-2.577
EGANEGANeGain Corp10.2939.53568.98-0.08-2.676
EGBNEGBNEagle Bancorp, Inc.41.7611.3763852.470-2.464
EGHTEGHT8x8, Inc.13.11043531.582.86-2.933
EGLEEGLEEagle Bulk Shipping Inc.10.61024028.480.35-2.974
EGOEGOEldorado Gold Corp12.0315.88651012.570.72-2.718
EGPEGPEastgroup Properties Inc46.2553.55841129.12.77-2.596
EGYEGYVAALCO Energy, Inc.10.1606451.781.54-5.175
EHCEHCEncompass Health Corp48.529.7584573.812.22-2.734
EHTHEHTHeHealth, Inc.11.853.1466495.126.91-1.893
EIGEIGEmployers Holdings, Inc.21.196.9266541.98007
EIXEIXEdison International122.2329.5563560.330.61-2.65
ELELEstee Lauder Companies Inc3109.97117.73851186.716.61-2.915
ELOXELOXEloxx Pharmaceuticals Inc10.08004000-6.883
ELPELPCompanhia Paranaense de Energia ADR Class B2.515.8920.468586.561.39-2.127
ELSELSEquity Lifestyle Properties, Inc.512.7458.1283265.352.49-2.744
ELSEELSEElectro-Sensors, Inc.10.0206863.5719.17-2.815
ELTKELTKEltek Ltd.10.0410.385501.941.95-2.176
ELYELYCallaway Golf Co15.75065526.843.7-3.034
ELYSELYSElys Game Technology Corp10.0903602.443.03-34
EMCFEMCFEmclaire Financial Corp10.0811.3644931.410-2.084
EMEEMEEmcor Group Inc2.56.8451.4587488.774.22-2.986
EMKREMKREMCORE Corporation10.2703404.39-2.61-2.66
EMLEMLEastern Co10.1933.3874727.622.61-2.534
EMNEMNEastman Chemical Company117.0435.1174273.852.44-2.585
EMREMREmerson Electric Co.15726.3275370.814.84-2.725
ENBENBEnbridge Inc180.4733.2363228.440.85-3.014
ENBLENBLEnable Midstream Partners LP13.6680.956409.270.68-2.755
ENDPENDPEndo International PLC11.3111.145205.15-0.69-2.497
ENGENGENGlobal Corp10.0702501.114.91-2.374
ENIAENIAEnel Americas SA111.5913.87489.271.44-1.843
ENLCENLCEnLink Midstream LLC12.3404372.260.7-1.214
ENPHENPHEnphase Energy Inc116.69206.6425043.649.06-1.695
ENSENSEnerSys23.8935.2775678.853.2205
ENSGENSGThe Ensign Group, Inc.14.7528.2575261.533.19-2.875
ENTAENTAEnanta Pharmaceuticals Inc10.98077039.4922.35-3.593
ENTGENTGEntegris Inc2.515.5447.3586160.647.87-2.727
ENVENVEnvestnet Inc43.73065772.832.62-2.85
ENVAENVAEnova International Inc11.353.185024.073.4-3.567
ENVBENVBEnveric Biosciences Inc10.0501601.1837.27-3068.073
ENZENZEnzo Biochem, Inc.10.1402403.31-0.69-2.162
EOGEOGEOG Resources Inc148.5075455.612.61-3.013
EPACEPACEnerpac Tool Group Corp11.712549.0955119.794.79-2.687
EPAMEPAMEPAM Systems Inc325.9582.42980252.5723.67-2.845
EPAYEPAYBottomline Technologies (DE) Inc11.74035750.543.38-3.034
EPCEPCEdgewell Personal Care Co12.3734.7664632.971.82-2.667
EPDEPDEnterprise Products Partners L.P.150.7213.6774622.771.48-2.75
EPREPREPR Properties13.7073444.020.66-1.994
EPSNEPSNEpsilon Energy Ltd10.09103.685863.522.46-2.956
EQCEQCEquity Commonwealth13.377.8958011.6362.11-2.654
EQIXEQIXEquinix Inc563.91151.67832601.732.73-2.766
EQNREQNREquinor ASA170.27054415.51.21-2.954
EQREQREquity Residential127.740.1464464.752.14-2.696
EQSEQSEquus Total Return, Inc.10.0302500005
EQTEQTEQT Corporation15.77052813.950.39-3.854
ERFERFEnerplus Corp11.5605294.48-3.95-69.282
ERICERICTelefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson146.0920.5966410.962.61-2.676
ERIEERIEErie Indemnity Company19.7142.1760196.48006
ERIIERIIEnergy Recovery, Inc.11.1944.5646214.4124.35-2.275
ERJERJEmbraer SA112.58043812.290.81-0.92
ESESEversource Energy128.8623.5673275.440.9905
ESBKESBKElmira Savings Bank10.0510.9743814.40-2.43
ESCAESCAEscalade, Inc.2.50.3210.7876820.965.24-1.965
ESEESEESCO Technologies Inc.12.85100.6667179.065.85-2.754
ESEAESEAEuroseas Ltd.10.1331.792302.07-1.62-1.386
ESGRESGREnstar Group Ltd.15.73.36510353.130-2.848
ESLTESLTElbit Systems Ltd2.56.0824.9757182.431.77-2.396
ESNTESNTEssent Group Ltd15.6113.465052.90-2.624
ESPRESPREsperion Therapeutics Inc10.6301200-1.94-3.545
ESRTESRTEmpire State Realty Trust Inc12.03063012.651.21-2.934
ESSESSEssex Property Trust Inc4.518.7843.38834264.461.89-2.696
ESSAESSAESSA Bancorp, Inc.30.179.9254918.70-2.078
ESTEESTEEarthstone Energy Inc10.7506385.961.73-0.945
ESXBESXBCommunity Bankers Trust Corp10.212.844358.790-2.396
ETETEnergy Transfer LP Unit126.606386.240.73-3.175
ETHETHEthan Allen Interiors Inc.10.8156.0266416.484.06-3.386
ETMETMEntercom Communications Corp.0000000000
ETNETNEaton Corporation PLC158.7941.5175174.893.21-2.835
ETRETREntergy Corporation121.7815.4963395.10.906
EURNEURNEuronav NV11.613.8745013.341.93-3.538
EVCEVCEntravision Communications Corp10.3406493.390.18-1.864
EVKEVKEver-Glory International Group Inc10.0314.076581.941.66-3.127
EVOLEVOLEvolving Systems Inc10.0339.817591.12-2.09-2.977
EVREVREvercore Inc16.8113.47536103.650-2.966
EVRGEVRGEvergy Inc114.4923.3773464.110.8406
EVRIEVRIEveri Holdings Inc11.6204215.220.6704
EWEWEdwards Lifesciences Corp457.368.64971015.91-2.47
EWBCEWBCEast West Bancorp, Inc.4.511.1617.6764249.550-2.525
EXASEXASEXACT Sciences Corporation117.930350198.325.2-2.825
EXCEXCExelon Corporation143.6421.6763541.240.8104
EXELEXELExelixis, Inc.17.8668.6847825.2518.98-2.594
EXFOEXFOExfo Inc10.213775683.982.82-2.27
EXKEXKEndeavour Silver Corp11.0205712.128.67-3.938
EXLSEXLSExlService Holdings, Inc.53.2837.2197571.635.71-3.118
EXPEXPEagle Materials, Inc.16.1719.76857115.854.14-2.557
EXPDEXPDExpeditors International of Wshngtn Inc420.0227.85973100.839.02-2.16
EXPEEXPEExpedia Group Inc125.49053370.520.7-2.582
EXPOEXPOExponent, Inc.55.0157.897165.4516.3-2.726
EXPREXPRExpress, Inc.10.2305292.27-0.05-38.441
EXREXRExtra Space Storage, Inc.4.519.6943.28933115.932.09-2.647
EXTREXTRExtreme Networks, Inc11.4404306.010.49-2.745
EYPTEYPTEyepoint Pharmaceuticals Inc10.28012048.74-5.64-3.790
EZPWEZPWEZCORP Inc10.36055107.881.75-3.014
FFFord Motor Company146.3411.765377.60.99-3.26
FAFFAFFirst American Financial Corp57.38.4575766.560-37
FANGFANGDiamondback Energy Inc115.2406300-0.1-2.813
FANHFANHFanhua Inc10.7217.2977628.285.01-2.816
FARMFARMFarmer Bros Co10.16034010.91.66-3.842
FAROFAROFARO Technologies, Inc.11.29057242.026.63-2.094
FASTFASTFastenal Company4.530.5835.98972018.23-2.775
FBFBFacebook, Inc. Common Stock5904.7426.991070312.4421.1-2.187
FBCFBCFlagstar Bancorp Inc12.454.0442072.750-0.425
FBHSFBHSFortune Brands Home & Security Inc3.515.4624.6385071.923.65-2.477
FBIZFBIZFirst Business Financial Services Inc10.2313.7952729.030-2.115
FBMSFBMSFirst Bancshares Inc (Mississippi)2.50.8413.844335.070-1.863
FBNCFBNCFirst Bancorp (North Carolina)11.2916.9544341.760-2.055
FBPFBPFirst Bancorp12.8617.6843210.750-2.155
FBSSFBSS#N/A10043622.670-2.255
FCFCFranklin Covey Co.10.45055423.493.2-3.74
FCAPFCAPFirst Capital, Inc.3.50.1513.4355557.690-2.324
FCBCFCBCFirst Community Bankshares Inc10.5412.7455534.460-2.184
FCCOFCCOFirst Community Corp (South Carolina)10.1411.9842823.380-2.253
FCCYFCCY1st Constitution Bancorp4.50.1910.6963622.920-2.164
FCELFCELFuelCell Energy Inc12.6401600.177.1-1.676
FCFFCFFirst Commonwealth Financial Corp2.51.4619.9753614.520-2.475
FCFSFCFSFirstCash Inc4.53.127.4495776.083.36-2.766
FCNFCNFTI Consulting, Inc.14.9225.4762121.64.49-2.644
FCNCAFCNCAFirst Citizens BancShares Inc (Delaware Class A18.3114.69541645.230-2.423
FCRDFCRDFirst Eagle Alternative Capital BDC Inc10.1302500003
FCXFCXFreeport-McMoRan Inc164.44064112.631.9-2.128
FDBCFDBCFidelity D&D Bancorp Inc4.50.28064269.710-1.655
FDPFDPFresh Del Monte Produce Inc11.6333.5665829.012.62-2.615
FDUSFDUSFidus Investment Corp10.4313.1873015.62004
FDXFDXFedEx Corporation3.583.527.14845214.72.5307
FEFEFirstEnergy Corp.120.4115.6663535.140.65-2.586
FEIMFEIMFrequency Electronics, Inc.10.09045611.012.69-2.977
FELEFELEFranklin Electric Co Inc44.0434.2387252.077.22-2.87
FENCFENCFennec Pharmaceuticals Inc10.160280030.6105
FENGFENGPhoenix New Media Ltd ADR00.121.86602.621.53-2.392
FETFETForum Energy Technologies Inc10.12034022.88-0.05-10.954
FEYEFEYEFireEye Inc14.6023015.650.59-3.076
FFFFFutureFuel Corp.10.5812.43796106.63-2.795
FFBCFFBCFirst Financial Bancorp12.4714.0953525.50-2.044
FFGFFGFBL Financial Group Inc11.4920.6454660.21006
FFHLFFHLFuwei Films (Holdings) Co Ltd10.039.684502.911.19-3.589
FFICFFICFlushing Financial Corporation50.7513.0162726.20-1.845
FFINFFINFirst Financial Bankshares Inc57.1132.6263138.970-8.776
FFIVFFIVF5 Networks, Inc.111.3640.21857167.954.01-2.74
FFNWFFNWFIRST FINANCIAL NORTHWEST, INC.3.50.1416.2463816.630-2.185
FGBIFGBIFirst Guaranty Bancshares, Inc.2.50.178.2553931.440-2.168
FHIFHIFederated Hermes Inc13.2210.84871032.844.15-2.626
FHNFHNFirst Horizon Corp (Tennessee)110.69.3843816.810-1.625
FIFIFranks International NV10.8704703.762.49-14
FIBKFIBKFirst Interstate Bancsystem Inc12.9816.3444542.340-2.554
FICOFICOFair Isaac Corporation514.2855.251051390.7510.68-2.648
FISFISFidelity National Information Servcs Inc194.31591641104.641.85-2.674
FISIFISIFinancial Institutions, Inc.2.50.529.0754832.970-2.184
FISVFISVFiserv Inc2.578.4591.2384401.66-2.766
FITBFITBFifth Third Bancorp230.1115.2952131.330-2.54
FIVEFIVEFive Below Inc3.51190.25950160.426.29-2.714
FIXFIXComfort Systems USA, Inc.13.1519.5976560.584.33-2.996
FIZZFIZZNational Beverage Corp.2.54.4525.738733719.21-2.757
FLFLFoot Locker, Inc.16.5319.9675744.812.87-2.584
FLDMFLDMFluidigm Corporation10.3801405.34-1.56-2.844
FLEXFLEXFlex Ltd1.59.3321.2365410.942.09-2.156
FLICFLICFirst of Long Island Corp50.5312.8562724.90-2.338
FLIRFLIRFLIR Systems, Inc.17.7936.4376356.315.43-2.476
FLLFLLFull House Resorts, Inc.10.3404402.012.09-1.217
FLNTFLNTFluent Inc10.271254603.032.35-2.677
FLOFLOFlowers Foods, Inc.15.1833.9775825.033.63-2.556
FLRFLRFluor Corp13.48065917.432.88-3.566
FLSFLSFlowserve Corp15.564765742.663.14-2.695
FLTFLTFleetCor Technologies, Inc.3.523.8135.55845248.723.02-2.895
FLWSFLWS1-800-Flowers.Com Inc3.52.1920.0287425.144.2-2.536
FLXSFLXSFlexsteel Industries, Inc.10.33068421.085.28-2.044
FLYFLYFly Leasing Ltd10.52063410.070.462.14
FMAOFMAOFarmers & Merchants Bancorp, Inc. (OH) Common Stock3.50.2511.4663833.090-2.285
FMBHFMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares, Inc. Common Stock10.7916.1953337.350-2.394
FMBIFMBIFirst Midwest Bancorp Inc3.52.4420.2352420.130-2.284
FMCFMCFMC Corp115.5827.48843103.352.84-2.418
FMNBFMNBFarmers National Banc Corp10.479.7554718.30-2.145
FMSFMSFresenius Medical Care AG & Co.3.523.0316.5841046.651.9-3.057
FMXFMXFomento Economico Mexicano SAB ADR225.68074083.562.38-2.895
FNFNFabrinet13.1425.8688263.67.1-2.655
FNBFNBF.N.B. Corp14.3413.4543611.90-2.344
FNCBFNCBFNCB Bancorp Inc10.149.24477.180-1.987
FNFFNFFidelity National Financial Inc113.359.1765746.9704.437
FNHCFNHCFederated National Holding Co Common Stock10.080431014.750-1.721
FNLCFNLCFirst Bancorp Inc10.3310.9542633.530-2.273
FNVFNVFranco Nevada Corp534.2984.19993139.25103.24-2.377
FNWBFNWBFirst Northwest BanCorp10.1712.0952026.330-1.817
FOEFOEFerro Corporation11.4549.2664415.91.71-2.255
FOLDFOLDAmicus Therapeutics, Inc.12.59014024.07-0.65-2.525
FONRFONRFonar Corporation10.1116.8987921.392.21-2.915
FORFORForestar Group Inc.11.2414.35641081.261.780.154
FORDFORDForward Industries, Inc.10.0203401.462.73-2.787
FORMFORMFormFactor, Inc.1336.4348325.239.57-2.766
FORRFORRForrester Research, Inc.10.8883.6975644.732.06-2.757
FORTYFORTYFormula Systems (1985) Ltd.11.3829.8185060.61.94-2.737
FOSLFOSLFossil Group Inc10.6305497.091.71-2.933
FOXFFOXFFox Factory Holding Corp46.7168.7696093.718.58-2.334
FPAYFPAYFlexShopper Inc10.0502401.622.09-2.153
FPRXFPRXFive Prime Therapeutics Inc1001503.0813.89-3.644
FRFRFirst Industrial Realty Trust, Inc.16.3528.6364140.642.39-2.55
FRAFFRAFFranklin Financial Services Corp10.13043638.350-3.52
FRBKFRBKRepublic First Bancorp Inc10.2623.764285.850-5.234
FRCFRCFirst Republic Bank132.6829.15521139.10-2.294
FRGIFRGIFiesta Restaurant Group Inc10.37053011.081.47-2.695
FRHCFRHCFreedom Holding Corp12.7830.9144036.392.1706
FRMEFRMEFirst Merchants Corporation12.6115.7753341.850-2.45
FROFROFrontline Ltd11.543.776489.551.15-3.277
FRPHFRPHFRP Holdings Inc10.5440.7765156.13.15-2.036
FRTFRTFederal Realty Investment Trust3.59.0567.88736111.771.21-2.644
FSBWFSBWFS Bancorp Inc40.297.6762083.30-2.235
FSFGFSFGFirst Savings Financial Group Inc2.50.163.245210205.170-1.144
FSKFSKFS KKR Capital Corp12.6203400004
FSLRFSLRFirst Solar, Inc.17.9315.3757469.444.5-2.736
FSMFSMFortuna Silver Mines Inc11.4451.757655.632.85-3.326
FSSFSSFederal Signal Corporation2.52.6326.8676228.555.24-2.646
FSTRFSTRL.B. Foster Co10.186.7455802.93-2.735
FSVFSVFirstService Corp18.6968.73750115.264.62-2.846
FTEKFTEKFuel Tech Inc10.0602530.560.9-3.254
FTFTFTFTFuture Fintech Group Inc10.23045006.5326.054
FTIFTITechnipFMC PLC13.879.23541018.510.05-2.63
FTKFTKFlotek Industries Inc10.1202480.69-7.15-3.41
FTNTFTNTFortinet Inc134.5970.9882142.147.51-2.967
FTSFTSFortis Inc125.7821.0373240.860.8106
FULFULHB Fuller Co4.53.6125.0884547.542.35-2.587
FULTFULTFulton Financial Corp12.8612.7842718.190-2.273
FUNFUNCedar Fair, L.P.12.75062117.93-0.03-0.863
FUNCFUNCFirst United Corp10.139.2253721.870-2.277
FVCBFVCBFVCBankcorp Inc10.2416.153020.940-1.584
FVEFVEFive Star Senior Living Inc10.1802680.842.38-3.34
FWRDFWRDForward Air Corporation42.7451.6686271.34.85-2.584
FXNCFXNCFirst National Corporation10.09043621.240-2.084
GGGenpact Ltd58.8229.8495642.593.17-2.775
GABCGABCGerman American Bancorp., Inc.4.51.1216.5463337.930-2.365
GAIAGAIAGaia Inc10.21879.1745012.373.09-2.937
GAINGAINGladstone Investment Corporation10.46065000-1.821
GALTGALTGalectin Therapeutics Inc. Common Stock10.2301500003
GASSGASSStealthGas Inc.10.129.746492.480.53-2.198
GATXGATXGATX Corporation13.6725.5363381.381.02-2.465
GBCIGBCIGlacier Bancorp, Inc.2.55.841953253.260-2.096
GBDCGBDCGolub Capital BDC Inc12.5923.916200008
GBLGBLGamco Investors Inc10.629.6677715.779.87-1.646
GBLIGBLIGlobal Indemnity Group LLC10.43053933.230-2.745
GBXGBXGreenbrier Companies Inc11.61200.975531.512.38-3.316
GCBCGCBCGreene County Bancorp Inc3.50.2211.0163935.410-2.134
GCIGCIGannett Co Inc10.6404308.910.34-2.623
GCOGCOGenesco Inc.10.84063850.441.7-3.055
GDGDGeneral Dynamics Corporation355.0617.26757185.643.06-2.596
GDENGDENGolden Entertainment Inc11.19052713.890.46-3.053
GDOTGDOTGreen Dot Corporation12.44102.776657.140.84-2.115
GEGEGeneral Electric Company1116.7605467.481.43-2.233
GEFGEFGreif, Inc. Class A13.1330.474546.411.86-2.594
GEGGEGGreat Elm Group Inc10.0702204.98-22.06-2.946
GELGELGenesis Energy, L.P. common stock11.15052912.670.39-2.394
GENGENGenmin Ltd01.400000000
GENCGENCGencor Industries, Inc. (DE)10.1736.7777711.112.336.114
GENEGENEGenetic Technologies Limited10.06015007.2402
GEOGEOThe GEO Group Inc2.50.76.0473016.950.84-2.834
GEOSGEOSGeospace Technologies Corporation10.110371015.043.28-3.555
GERNGERNGeron Corporation10.4201400.44-1.66-2.92
GESGESGuess?, Inc.11.9064517.592.09-2.794
GEVOGEVOGevo Inc11.1601600.07136.16-3.472
GFEDGFEDGuaranty Federal Bancshares, Inc.10.1115.72526260-2.385
GFFGFFGriffon Corporation4.51.6318.874702.44-2.528
GFIGFIGold Fields Limited19.3212.086557.832.94-2.597
GFNGFNGeneral Finance Corporation Common Stock10.57526.395317.751.17-2.895
GGALGGALGrupo Financiero Galicia S.A.4.51.523.764108.940-2.134
GGBGGBGerdau SA ADR159.0424.796513.412.32-2.557
GGGGGGGraco Inc.313.3136.8687152.7513.47-2.36
GHCGHCGraham Holdings Co13.2910.44667686.223.01-2.625
GHLGHLGreenhill & Co., Inc.10.31180.88841023.781.74-2.577
GHMGHMGraham Corporation10.1454.168822.083.98-2.578
GIBGIBCGI Inc320.1923.8285682.33.64-2.777
GIFIGIFIGulf Island Fabrication, Inc.10.07025106.571.39-3.162
GIGMGIGMGigaMedia Limited10.03021002.466.55-3.075
GIIIGIIIG-III Apparel Group, Ltd.11.6773.6965421.152.85-2.485
GILGILGildan Activewear Inc17.29075327.644.29-3.234
GILDGILDGilead Sciences, Inc.183.78322.8674701.87-2.055
GILTGILTGilat Satellite Networks Ltd.10.5515.634534.940.6-3.475
GISGISGeneral Mills, Inc.138.4615.0174755.812.49-2.668
GLGLGlobe Life Inc510.9615.01744104.150-2.595
GLADGLADGladstone Capital Corporation10.3735.2933000-3.881
GLBSGLBSGlobus Maritime Ltd10.05023028.22-2.02-3.74
GLBZGLBZGlen Burnie Bancorp10.0320.6143510.290-0.846
GLDDGLDDGreat Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation10.9314.165539.772.46-1.997
GLNGGLNGGolar LNG Limited11.26043914.17-0.11-2.866
GLOGGLOGGasLog Ltd10.55072013.360.25-3.184
GLPGLPGlobal Partners LP10.849.7764512.633.89-3.617
GLPGGLPGGalapagos ADR Representing Ord Shs14.130360169.231.680.462
GLREGLREGreenlight Capital Re, Ltd.10.31235.1354011.10-1.794
GLTGLTGlatfelter Corp10.6846.4455615.792.36-2.757
GLUUGLUUGlu Mobile Inc.12.2104.173608.466.16-2.796
GLWGLWCorning Incorporated139.1634.6675537.492.96-2.718
GMGMGeneral Motors Company185.5813.3264301.11-2.75
GMABGMABGenmab 10 Sponsored ADR Ord Shs1150.43088955.6547.08-2.396
GMEGMEGameStop Corp.111.406419.575.48-3.396
GMEDGMEDGlobus Medical Inc17.3673.1588057.7826.95-2.826
GMLPGMLPGolar LNG Partners LP Unit1035.57398.41-0.02-2.727
GNEGNEGenie Energy Ltd Class B10.1513.235809.73.14-2.637
GNFTGNFTGenfit SA10.160220683.53-2.94132.211
GNKGNKGenco Shipping & Trading Limited10.6902408.18-0.43-2.844
GNMKGNMKGenMark Diagnostics, Inc30035013.916.17-2.487
GNRCGNRCGenerac Holdings Inc.420.6144.88961115.788.89-2.598
GNSSGNSSGenasys Inc10.219.487644.37.27-2.376
GNTXGNTXGentex Corporation38.8129.58810227.1424.41-2.545
GNTYGNTYGuaranty Bancshares, Inc.2.50.4814.753038.730-2.646
GNWGNWGenworth Financial Inc12.193.074494.22005
GOGLGOGLGolden Ocean Group Ltd11.8405466.080.69-2.553
GOGOGOGOGogo Inc11.2202104.97-2.47-3.492
GOLGOLGol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes SA17.2403105.27-3.18-5.143
GOLDGOLDBarrick Gold Corp141.8617.0265522.322.11-0.967
GOODGOODGladstone Commercial Corporation10.84231.44726210.23-2.517
GOOGGOOGAlphabet Inc Class C51590.531.411083012.24-2.656
GOOGLGOOGLAlphabet Inc Class A51590.529.91084012.13-2.656
GOVXGOVXGeovax Labs Inc10.040270019.19-1.84
GPCGPCGenuine Parts Company119.2874.2175599.12.96-3.386
GPIGPIGroup 1 Automotive, Inc.4.53.0810.9885681.63.49-2.988
GPKGPKGraphic Packaging Holding Company35.522.6884816.91.67-2.876
GPNGPNGlobal Payments Inc359.46102.96741172.082.46-2.554
GPREGPREGreen Plains Inc11.43054412.532.16-4.157
GPSGPSGap Inc113.29074420.691.8904
GPXGPXGP Strategies Corp10.2941.0376911.53.21-3.386
GRAGRAW R Grace & Co14.53073563.011.64-2.715
GRBKGRBKGreen Brick Partners Inc11.3110.9575015.985.27-2.026
GRCGRCGorman-Rupp Co10.9433.879429.599.63-2.935
GRFSGRFSGrifols SA - ADR ADR Class B413.8532.78841023.371.72-2.475
GRMNGRMNGarmin Ltd.127.5825.53872108.3114.93-2.574
GROWGROWU.S. Global Investors, Inc.10.116.152744.3813.01-1.326
GRPNGRPNGroupon Inc Common Stock11.45024029.73-0.24-2.851
GRVYGRVYGravity Co., LTD.10.7712.7677068.239.6-2.249
GSGSGoldman Sachs Group Inc3.5126.018.89638283.160-1.855
GSBCGSBCGreat Southern Bancorp, Inc.30.7912.6453460.10-2.73
GSITGSITGSI Technology, Inc.10.1403744.117.24-2.721
GSKGSKGlaxoSmithKline plc195.1212.97841044.451.53-2.896
GSLGSLGlobal Ship Lease Inc10.547.055365.020.73-2.54
GTGTGoodyear Tire & Rubber Co14.59053712.871.34-2.734
GTIMGTIMGood Times Restaurants Inc.10.0603402.10.46-3.045
GTLSGTLSChart Industries, Inc.15.8263.7366267.474.22-2.185
GTNGTNGray Television, Inc.2.52.15.94841025.191.1708
GTSGTSTriple-S Management Corp.10.598.27651023.260-2.885
GTYGTYGetty Realty Corp.31.427.0684530.551.57-3.127
GUREGUREGulf Resources, Inc.10.07066010.063.41-1.164
GVAGVAGranite Construction Inc.11.78055936.492.61-3.396
GVPGVPGSE Systems, Inc.10.0304301.32-1.16-3.794
GWPHGWPHGW Pharmaceuticals PLC- ADR100370806.519.93-2.070
GWREGWREGuidewire Software Inc18.270660105.248.61-2.853
GWWGWWW W Grainger Inc324.2635.6853354.778.33-2.635
HHHyatt Hotels Corporation18.19053344.721.5-207.873
HAHAHawaiian Holdings, Inc.11.2805326.410.274.932
HAEHAEHaemonetics Corporation13.129.4276696.644.79-2.88
HAFCHAFCHanmi Financial Corp10.6611.6853822.460-2.217
HAINHAINHain Celestial Group Inc14.05212.366525.564.52-2.97
HALHALHalliburton Company120.42064613.622.03-2.885
HALLHALLHallmark Financial Services, Inc.10.070431012.78002
HALOHALOHalozyme Therapeutics, Inc.16.8253.1835028.4510.17-1.216
HASHASHasbro, Inc.113.6433.5474698.492.08-2.945
HASIHASIHannon Armstrong Sustnbl Infrstr Cap Inc13.8144.173027.540-2.443
HAYNHAYNHaynes International, Inc.10.42055823.162.31-2.835
HBANHBANHuntington Bancshares Incorporated316.0913.5763616.080-2.376
HBCPHBCPHome Bancorp, Inc.3.50.349.6563840.060-2.496
HBIHBIHanesbrands Inc.17.81073715.871.9-2.593
HBIOHBIOHarvard Bioscience, Inc.10.2903443.141.74-3.074
HBMHBMHudbay Minerals Inc12.9304304.330.61-1.164
HBMDHBMDHoward Bancorp Inc10.32032413.710-2.333
HBNCHBNCHorizon Bancorp Inc30.8111.6852519.560-2.395
HBPHBPHuttig Building Products Inc10.1504572.383.9105
HCAHCAHCA Healthcare Inc4.570.9315.54944149.392.6707
HCCIHCCIHeritage-Crystal Clean, Inc.10.858.6455423.843.65-3.096
HCHCHCHCHC2 Holdings Inc10.2902402.471.19-2.514
HCIHCIHCI Group Inc10.6622.7164351.310-2.617
HCKTHCKTThe Hackett Group, Inc.10.5198.4878514.267.37-3.455
HCMHCMHutchison China MediTech ADR Representing 5 Ord Shs12.87036029.9111.65-2.684
HCSGHCSGHealthcare Services Group, Inc.32.2521.55881026.298.43-3.477
HDHDHome Depot Inc5364.7727.81952276.497.17-1.777
HDBHDBHDFC Bank Limited5105.94179.7763078.370-3.194
HDSNHDSNHudson Technologies, Inc.10.09053101.091-3.036
HEHEHawaiian Electric Industries, Inc.14.9423.7364336.961.1306
HEARHEARTurtle Beach Corp10.4212.348016.435.62-2.749
HEESHEESH&E Equipment Services, Inc.21.44166.8273425.521.42-3.144
HEIHEIHeico Corp318.0871.6587186.978.98-2.894
HELEHELEHelen of Troy Limited3.55.5322.486304.88-2.677
HEPHEPHolly Energy Partners, L.P.12.2112.5573922.151.38-3.015
HESHESHess Corp.125.45044249.231.7-3.973
HFBLHFBLHome Federal Bancorp, Inc. of Louisiana Common Stock30.0612.13541041.790-2.274
HFCHFCHollyFrontier Corp15.79064630.492.06-2.964
HFWAHFWAHeritage Financial Corp31.042654529.790-21.585
HGBLHGBLHeritage Global Inc10.1110.844630.69-2.32-3.095
HGENHGENHumanigen Inc11.140180018.69-40.864
HGSHHGSHChina Hgs Real Estate Inc10.0431.766210.490.22-1.943
HHCHHCHoward Hughes Corp16.12053463.650.91-2.052
HIHIHillenbrand, Inc.13.47181.9474643.681.9306
HIBBHIBBHibbett Sports, Inc.11.3216.0887829.785.82-2.48
HIFSHIFSHingham Institution for Savings50.6610.42622282.830-2.267
HIGHIGHartford Financial Services Group Inc123.8114.2754554.96005
HIHOHIHOHighway Holdings Limited10.0119.396501.552.93-2.976
HIIHIIHuntington Ingalls Industries Inc28.7412.44758254.412.98-2.647
HILHILHill International Inc10.1602572.442-2.963
HIMXHIMXHimax Technologies, Inc.12.2335.396745.395.29-2.47
HIWHIWHighwoods Properties Inc2.54.6321.6573844.261.21-2.635
HLHLHecla Mining Company13.904532.932.13-1.786
HLFHLFHerbalife Nutrition Ltd3.55.9217.0794859.593.26-2.867
HLIOHLIOHelios Technologies Inc2.52.45167.5484343.92.93-2.343
HLITHLITHarmonic Inc10.7302304.83-2.81-3.143
HLTHLTHilton Hotels Corporation Common Stock134.38063048.950.9-2.634
HLXHLXHelix Energy Solutions Group Inc10.7724.795596.921.38-2.935
HMCHMCHonda Motor Co Ltd355.5313.7365822.861.67-2.644
HMNHMNHorace Mann Educators Corporation11.6612.7454642.35005
HMNFHMNFHMN Financial, Inc.10.17.7255926.510-2.198
HMSTHMSTHomeStreet Inc10.959.4642055.240-2.016
HMSYHMSYHMS Holdings Corp1047.5377532.956.89-2.45
HMYHMYHarmony Gold Mining Co.13.1711.944602.061.47-3.655
HNGRHNGRHanger Inc10.9926.0963017.431.67-3.247
HNNAHNNAHennessy Advisors Inc10.079.937897.384.47-2.566
HNPHNPHuaneng Power International Inc ADR Class N18.8961.13731021.40.48-2.758
HNRGHNRGHallador Energy Co10.07064103.281.13-3.75
HOFTHOFTHooker Furniture Corporation10.47078722.835.62-3.15
HOGHOGHarley-Davidson Inc17.6240.1474529.581.1-3.135
HOLIHOLIHollysys Automation Technologies Ltd10.8311.91781016.682.96-2.284
HOLXHOLXHologic, Inc.116.828.99661081.144.25-1.718
HOMBHOMBHome Bancshares Inc3.54.7215.4163420.890-2.166
HONHONHoneywell International Inc.1158.9134.62751145.43.97-2.735
HOPEHOPEHope Bancorp Inc3.51.9114.8852614.120-1.55
HOVHOVHovnanian Enterprises, Inc. Class A10.8111.153533.161.81-2.947
HPHPHelmerich & Payne, Inc.13.26065718.452.21-4.795
HPPHPPHudson Pacific Properties Inc14.171360053835.80.75-2.515
HPQHPQHP Inc144.3414.5775424.172.34-2.537
HPRHPRHighPoint Resources Corp10031038.42-7.62-2.234
HQIHQIHirequest Inc10.2748.866900.2713.42-1.937
HRHRHealthcare Realty Trust Inc14.4958.9363731.161.07-2.955
HRBHRBH & R Block Inc14.2650.1183831.131.87-3.66
HRCHRCHill-Rom Holdings, Inc.17.3230.01845103.923.19-2.77
HRLHRLHormel Foods Corp125.4629.3177344.166.94-2.65
HROWHROWHarrow Health Inc10.2403505.733.41-2.394
HRTXHRTXHeron Therapeutics Inc11.52006015.281.34-2.82
HRZNHRZNHorizon Technology Finance Corp10.3222.762111.08002
HSBCHSBCHSBC Holdings plc1129.1721.5443035.050-2.764
HSCHSCHarsco Corp11.79043531.32.04-2.264
HSICHSICHenry Schein, Inc.111.3428.0876275.244.17-2.397
HSIIHSIIHeidrick & Struggles International, Inc.10.82066328.542.45-2.433
HSKAHSKAHeska Corp12.080562133.1210.41-1.593
HSONHSONHudson Global Inc10.05025020.03-7.92-1.293
HSTHSTHost Hotels and Resorts Inc112.405436.030.93-5.792
HSTMHSTMHealthStream, Inc.30.8288.675826.553.52-2.596
HSYHSYHershey Co3.534.8826.78852148.825.14-2.817
HTHTHersha Hospitality Trust10.4605264.64-0.29-0.783
HTAHTAHealthcare Trust Of America Inc16.19118.4863027.560.93-2.535
HTBIHTBIHometrust Bancshares Inc30.4622.9553030.250-2.512
HTBKHTBKHeritage Commerce Corp.10.7416.524459.690-2.35
HTGCHTGCHercules Capital Inc2.52.046.2763024.880-2.266
HTHHTHHilltop Holdings Inc.2.52.966.44531035.40-2.288
HTHTHTHTHuazhu Group Ltd118.730630140.022.941.843
HTLDHTLDHeartland Express, Inc.11.5321.7479820.86.4-3.247
HTLFHTLFHeartland Financial USA Inc12.1312.0343547.570-2.314
HUBBHUBBHubbell Incorporated510.8230.66853123.853.91-2.664
HUBGHUBGHub Group Inc32.5131.9976448.024.26-2.435
HUMHUMHumana Inc46016.36854451.760-2.428
HUNHUNHuntsman Corporation17.0127.2865421.452.08-2.025
HURCHURCHurco Companies, Inc.10.23066624.514.07-2.874
HURNHURNHuron Consulting Group Inc11.28065748.372.62-3.065
HVTHVTHaverty Furniture Companies, Inc.10.8511.2966522.972.97-4.238
HWBKHWBKHawthorn Bancshares, Inc.10.147.552727.380-2.436
HWCHWCHancock Whitney Corp2.54.39052444.670-2.333
HWCCHWCCHouston Wire & Cable Company10.09054103.713.94-3.874
HWKNHWKNHawkins, Inc.10.7419.7276522.694.81-2.297
HXLHXLHexcel Corporation14.56074342.573.4-2.474
HYHYHyster-Yale Materials Handling Inc11.333.6865050.862.86-2.895
HZNPHZNPHorizon Therapeutics PLC119.754.7247040.047.21-1.948
HZOHZOMarineMax Inc11.4511.3277631.945.32-3.327
IAGIAGIamgold Corp11.57424694.311.13-1.76
IARTIARTIntegra Lifesciences Holdings Corp16.2836.8164453.892.67-2.686
IBAIBAIndustrias Bachoco, S.A.B. de C.V.12.2711.4677950.254.93-1.858
IBCPIBCPIndependent Bank Corp (Michigan)3.50.527.0663931.070-2.387
IBKRIBKRInteractive Brokers Group, Inc.129.0123.6154768.910-2.686
IBMIBMIBM Common Stock1129.9724.7874802.77-2.935
IBNIBNICICI Bank Ltd4.557.0822.5973000-3.458
IBOCIBOCInternational Bancshares Corp13.1318.553337.80-2.45
IBTXIBTXIndependent Bank Group Inc33.3415.1953061.180-2.483
ICADICADiCAD Inc10.4301506.198.26-1.93
ICCCICCCImmuCell Corporation10.0803546.214.7-2.795
ICEICEIntercontinental Exchange Inc464.6130.71834113.820.63-2.26
ICFIICFIICF International Inc4.51.7533.1485383.282.73-2.974
ICLICLIcl Group Ltd128.86764.446404.652.14-2.64
ICLRICLRICON PLC3.512.134.99974191.816.39-2.525
ICONICONIconix Brand Group Inc10.03052100.69-1.03-3.553
ICPTICPTIntercept Pharmaceuticals Inc10.570210117.45-5.25-3.062
ICUIICUIICU Medical Inc14.2352.22888206.0212.17-3.054
IDAIDAIDACORP Inc35.2221.0174298.851.44-2.625
IDBAIDBAIDEX Biometrics ASA ADR10025031.4730.082.794
IDCCIDCCInterDigital Inc12.247.4475363.763.7-3.197
IDEXIDEXIdeanomics Inc11.1101700.2316.066.374
IDNIDNIntellicheck Inc10.15508.752807.9946.73-2.095
IDRAIDRAIdera Pharmaceuticals Inc10.0500402.120-3.292
IDTIDTIDT Corporation10.6314.766736.364.32-2.217
IDXXIDXXIDEXX Laboratories, Inc.546.4178.97951332.120.73-2.427
IECIECIEC Electronics Corp10.1217.266459.372.41-2.595
IEPIEPIcahn Enterprises LP Common Stock114.37043248.861.24-1.972
IESCIESCIES Holdings Inc11.0823.8467326.64.89-2.356
IEXIEXIDEX Corporation317.1644.38861157.817.77-2.626
IFFIFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances Inc136.4445.49753179.733.98-2.565
IFFTIFFTInternational Flavors Fragrances 09 15 2021 Units136.4415.6975303.98-2.565
IFSIFSIntercorp Financial Services Inc42.86053046.710-2.814
IGTIGTInternational Game Technology PLC13.7052511.890.19-2.853
IHCIHCIndependence Holding Company10.6635.0555249.580-2.727
IHGIHGInterContinental Hotels Group PLC113.16083334.871.74-3.244
IHRTIHRTiHeartMedia Inc13.1703200-0.46-2.665
IIIIIIInformation Services Group, Inc. Common Stock10.2489.815552.831.59-3.34
IIINIIINInsteel Industries Inc10.820.7369524.258.83-2.987
IINIINIntriCon Corporation10.2047318.415.29-2.553
IIVIIIVIII-VI, Inc.4.56.6737.8685552.653.02-2.517
IKNXIKNXIKONICS Corporation10.0204655.455.2-2.924
ILMNILMNIllumina, Inc.3.556.0688.73962344.2511.09-2.915
IMAXIMAXImax Corp11.2406338.260.92-1.952
IMBIIMBIiMedia Brands Inc10.1202302.94-0.34-2.245
IMCCIMCCIM Cannabis Corp10.24016008.3400
IMGNIMGNImmunoGen, Inc.11.4701405.47-0.75-3.944
IMKTAIMKTAIngles Markets, Incorporated4.51.337.8985633.794.44-2.588
IMMPIMMPImmutep ADS Representing 10 Ord Shs10.29016005.143.164
IMMRIMMRImmersion Corporation10.2441.053836.54.54-2.35
IMRNIMRNImmuron ADR00.0402805.9732.32-2.865
IMVIMVImv Inc10.220140168.842.46-10.443
INBKINBKFirst Internet Bancorp10.3410.0642030.990-2.356
INCYINCYIncyte Corporation118.20470011.87-2.213
INDBINDBIndependent Bank Corp (Massachusetts)3.52.6420.4554377.050-2.444
INDTINDTIndus Realty Trust Inc10.360532371.53-3.175
INFIINFIInfinity Pharmaceuticals Inc.10.2801100.4-26.84-6.562
INFNINFNInfinera Corp.11.803306.460.42-2.795
INFOINFOIHS Markit Ltd445.7180.9185168.244.17-2.647
INFYINFYInfosys Ltd ADR577.429.74983012.91-2.67
INGINGING Groep NV151.2516.943000-2.323
INGRINGRIngredion Inc16.3817.8575784.953.1405
INMINMInMed Pharmaceuticals Inc10.0301500001
INNINNSummit Hotel Properties Inc11.0605244.50.14-1.452
INOINOInovio Pharmaceuticals Inc11.4301504.58.1511.373
INODINODInnodata Inc10.18371.183701.315.06-2.917
INSGINSGInseego Corp10.8502105.32-2.38-3.185
INSMINSMInsmed Incorporated13.36003000.67-2.993
INTINTWorld Fuel Services Corp12.0919.0667714.925.96-3.656
INTCINTCIntel Corporation3.5232.8712.7896803.67-3.076
INTGINTGInterGroup Corp10.08041313.950.36.62
INTUINTUIntuit Inc.2109.8259.29871321.8413.98-2.43
INTZINTZIntrusion Inc.10.1802604.7641.78-3.152
INVAINVAInnoviva Inc11.195.0875017.762.93-2.725
INVEINVEIdentiv Inc10.3302305.14-1.86-2.572
INVOINVOInvo Bioscience Inc10.04034024.580.16-1.844
IOIOIon Geophysical Corp10.0602105.12-7.6-4.524
IONSIONSIonis Pharmaceuticals Inc15.15034052.172.52-4.44
IOSPIOSPInnospec Inc.12.5587.3178264.915.19-2.875
IOVAIOVAIovance Biotherapeutics Inc14.3401500002
IPIPInternational Paper Co124.1549.5774442.491.91-2.726
IPAIPAImmunoprecise Antibodies Ltd10.1801604.9410.65-2.566
IPARIPARInter Parfums, Inc.12.3761.4887156.369.8-2.516
IPGIPGInterpublic Group of Companies Inc2.513.1729.4374420.11.46-2.865
IPGPIPGPIPG Photonics Corporation110.5863.9872138.2322.93-2.615
IPHAIPHAInnate Pharma SA10.2602404.270.111.32
IPHIIPHIInphi Corporation19.350440115.678.92-2.485
IPIIPIIntrepid Potash Inc10.36045730.371.6-1.534
IQVIQVIqvia Holdings Inc544.92110.7194002.22-3.038
IRBTIRBTiRobot Corporation32.7518.48878108.267.82-2.986
IRCPIRCPIRSA Propiedades Comerciales SA10.471.418443.531.12-2.733
IRDMIRDMIridium Communications Inc15.060631231.99-2.996
IRIXIRIXIRIDEX Corporation10.1203643.335.42-3.254
IRMIRMIron Mountain Inc111.9232.6673631.20.66-2.686
IROQIROQIF Bancorp Inc30.0714.0262928.510-2.419
IRSIRSIrsa Inversiones y Rprsntcins SA10.451.1963102.671.11-3.754
IRTIRTIndependence Realty Trust Inc11.68104.5853011.251.07-2.626
IRWDIRWDIronwood Pharmaceuticals, Inc.11.7816.4134011.231-2.97
ISBCISBCInvestors Bancorp Inc2.53.6413.762716.050-2.318
ISIGISIGInsignia Systems, Inc.10.01035104.591.13-3.982
ISNSISNSImage Sensing Systems, Inc.10.0442.85824.1111.14-3.315
ISRGISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.4101.4986.44991657.4746.33-2.425
ISSCISSCInnovative Solutions & Support Inc10.132.395935.8931.23-2.356
ITITGartner Inc520.1477.91945155.62.73-2.957
ITCBITCBItau Corpbanca11.904299.680-3.274
ITGRITGRInteger Holdings Corp13.1346.0265465.572.78-2.765
ITIITIIteris Inc10.28259.233524.783.89-1.776
ITICITICInvestors Title Company10.418.79557245.670-1.395
ITRIITRIItron Inc13.94054260.072.06-2.734
ITRNITRNIturan Location and Control Ltd. (US)10.55086925.743.48-3.146
ITTITTITT Inc18.52148.9277055.253.97-2.886
ITUBITUBItau Unibanco Holding SA ADR1255.2814.075355.690-2.64
ITWITWIllinois Tool Works Inc.3.575.4135.58851149.027.4-2.664
IVACIVACIntevac, Inc.10.14151.754674.494.5-2.96
IVCIVCInvacare Corporation10.2802406.981.49-2.734
IVRIVRInvesco Mortgage Capital Inc10.8902500005
IVZIVZInvesco Ltd.113.118.0974918.620.8-2.545
IXIXORIX Corporation421.3411.4753887.30-2.775
JJJacobs Engineering Group Inc118.2141.79652101.713.5-2.626
JACKJACKJack in the Box Inc.12.7720.93835115.812.86-1.887
JAKKJAKKJAKKS Pacific, Inc.10.0603405.641.33-3.416
JANJANJanone Inc10.0203240-2.05-4.763
JAZZJAZZJazz Pharmaceuticals PLC2.59.9340.638510193.073.15-2.675
JBHTJBHTJ B Hunt Transport Services Inc418.8433.76864136.366.61-2.786
JBLJBLJabil Inc48.1622.0685739.742.76-2.57
JBLUJBLUJetBlue Airways Corporation16.1906426.290.58-3.912
JBSSJBSSJohn B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc.11.0518.1377377.137.59-2.458
JBTJBTJohn Bean Technologies Corp2.54.6142.4275292.74.29-2.835
JCIJCIJohnson Controls International PLC147.0959.4265147.081.95-2.687
JCOMJCOMJ2 Global Inc55.5136.23947112.662.29-2.696
JCSJCSCommunications Systems, Inc.10.0603742.885.82255.144
JCTCFJCTCFJewett-Cameron Trading Company Ltd3.50.039.9787810.411.02-1.375
JEJEJust Energy Group Inc10.24063010.45-0.15-0.856
JEFJEFJefferies Financial Group Inc18.367.3164932.270.64-2.429
JHGJHGJanus Henderson Group PLC16.5141.9487027.872.77-2.445
JHXJHXJames Hardie Industries plc315102.0185123.413.93-1.674
JJSFJJSFJ & J Snack Foods Corp13.21849.33762129.99.8-2.624
JKHYJKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.411.8840.55893162.9812.56-2.825
JKSJKSJinkoSolar Holding Co., Ltd11.5254.6864021.621.04-2.314
JLLJLLJones Lang LaSalle Inc4.510.2124.46859111.532.37-2.854
JMPJMPJMP Group LLC10.103393.810-3.064
JNJJNJJohnson & Johnson3443.7329.5186304.06-2.74
JNPRJNPRJuniper Networks, Inc.18.9142.7875626.541.52-2.46
JOBSJOBS51job, Inc.54.7528.4597069.716.73-2.356
JOEJOESt. Joe Co12.7853.1865232.484.2906
JOUTJOUTJohnson Outdoors Inc.1.51.4321.2888382.167.83-2.427
JPMJPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.1488.0912.5534133.380-2.094
JRJCJRJCChina Finance Online Co.10.0302507.820.33-2.664
JRSJRSNuveen Real Estate Income Fund10.303400005
JVAJVACoffee Holding Co., Inc.10.0324.334773.535.3-3.086
JWNJWNNordstrom, Inc.16.29063829.70.71-1.942
KKKellogg Company122.7916.9674864.432.53-2.768
KAIKAIKadant Inc.52.1537.72961101.824.77-2.666
KALUKALUKaiser Aluminum Corp.12.1676.5964393.462.64-3.395
KAMNKAMNKaman Corporation11.55065266.223.16-1.854
KARKARKAR Auction Services Inc12.12063519.410.89-2.835
KBKBKB Financial Group, Inc.121.76.0853746.480-2.262
KBALKBALKimball International Inc10.4719.7677613.643.76-1.856
KBHKBHKB Home14.6814.0564329.53.66-2.665
KBRKBRKBR, Inc.15.8271.8354325.792.22-2.614
KDPKDPKeurig Dr Pepper Inc151.8833.5564230.961.49-2.596
KELYAKELYAKelly Services, Inc. Class A11.04056619.292.99-2.755
KELYBKELYBKelly Services, Inc. Class B11.04056619.182.99-2.755
KEPKEPKorea Electric Power Corporation113.87.42561011.870.76-3.187
KEQUKEQUKewaunee Scientific Corporation10.03064916.052.86-3.095
KEXKEXKirby Corporation14.0555.8774756.151.71-2.975
KEYKEYKeyCorp322.3913.0652519.650-2.376
KFFBKFFBKentucky First Federal Bancorp10.0604267.720-2.665
KFRCKFRCKforce Inc.11.3322.775443.617.79-2.946
KFSKFSKingsway Financial Services Inc10.1202203.060-2.562
KFYKFYKorn Ferry3.53.6478.1485239.922.79-2.766
KGCKGCKinross Gold Corporation19.786.93575.811.25-2.817
KHCKHCKraft Heinz Co153.18119.374033.150.95-2.586
KIMKIMKimco Realty Corp19.38.7164814.741.42-2.615
KINSKINSKingstone Companies Inc10.0994.1164710.70-2.036
KIRKKIRKKirkland's, Inc.10.4606546.992.17-3.337
KKRKKRKKR & Co Inc150.0418.853032.650.98-0.572
KLKLKirkland Lake Gold Ltd113.313.1988858.484.17-2.725
KLACKLACKLA Corp24926.17952206.296.21-2.549
KLICKLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc.13.1538.8888226.78.78-2.47
KMBKMBKimberly Clark Corp145.7220.3574603.86-2.716
KMDAKMDAKamada Ltd.10.8816.116806.326.63-2.065
KMIKMIKinder Morgan Inc140.421.8373817.580.79-2.537
KMPRKMPRKemper Corp15.1312.6464684.70-2.575
KMTKMTKennametal Inc.13.5065327.133.0603
KMXKMXCarMax, Inc4.521.2130.5874093.492.12-2.195
KNDIKNDIKandi Technologies Group Inc10.403732.733.39-2.412
KNLKNLKnoll Inc11.24074517.961.74-2.84
KNXKNXKnight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc38.1717.3986636.732.92-2.777
KOKOCoca-Cola Co1235.0332.3574248.723.96-2.764
KODKKODKEastman Kodak Company10.5702401.77-0.16-3.223
KOFKOFCoca-Cola Femsa SAB de CV12.4817.9775052.52.17-3.686
KOPKOPKoppers Holdings Inc.10.818.2874929.922.1-2.427
KOPNKOPNKopin Corporation10.702601.9615.5-2.345
KORKORCorvus Gold Inc10.3901500003
KOSSKOSSKoss Corporation10.13181.494711.6514.23-2.886
KRKRKroger Co4.528.3711.2285932.434-2.938
KRAKRAKraton Corp11.16346.2653522.730.99-2.754
KRCKRCKilroy Realty Corp17.8912.1274975.831.58-2.876
KRGKRGKite Realty Group Trust11.82211.6243011.530.5-2.673
KRMDKRMDRepro-Med Systems, Inc.10.1607733.8628.4-2.533
KRNYKRNYKearny Financial Corp.21.121.252717.430-2.256
KROKROKronos Worldwide, Inc.12.0333.0465513.272.43-2.415
KSPNKSPNKaspien Holdings Inc10.0504388.051.09-4.564
KSSKSSKohl's Corporation19.75064742.183.01-2.534
KSUKSUKansas City Southern527.7544.3194103.8807
KTKTKT Corp16.8110.62551013.111.63-3.036
KTCCKTCCKey Tronic Corporation10.0813.835486.432.67-1.63
KTOSKTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc13.3539.8136118.413.53-2.236
KVHIKVHIKVH Industries, Inc.10.26036510.163.71-2.882
KWKWKennedy-Wilson Holdings Inc12.8731.2843511.750.62-2.74
KWRKWRQuaker Chemical Corp14.33110.93741210.022.61-2.626
KZIAKZIAKazia Therapeutics Ltd10.14016000-4.262
LLLoews Corporation115.61052759.1004
LACLACLithium Americas Corp11.83015000-4.173
LADLADLithia Motors Inc410.1316.53853147.433.73-2.317
LAKELAKELakeland Industries, Inc.10.226.3168620.2711.6208
LAMRLAMRLamar Advertising Co410.7241.8283377.41.59-2.765
LANCLANCLancaster Colony Corp.15.2138.14771167.4417.52-2.546
LANDLANDGladstone Land Corp30.61073015.230.56-2.256
LARKLARKLandmark Bancorp Inc4.50.115.836310340-2.137
LAURLAURLaureate Education Inc12.74044011.640.59-2.454
LAWSLAWSLawson Products, Inc.15.0233.9747437.184.54-2.746
LAZLAZLazard Ltd15.2613.0773940.822-2.46
LBLBL Brands Inc118.7722.7574624.812.48-3.157
LBAILBAILakeland Bancorp, Inc.10.9516.753518.340-2.225
LBTYALBTYALiberty Global PLC Class A116.01053032.840.5-2.535
LBTYBLBTYBLiberty Global PLC Class B116.01053033.250.5-2.535
LBTYKLBTYKLiberty Global PLC Class C116.01053032.950.49-2.535
LCILCILannett Company, Inc.10.18063106.25-0.03-2.285
LCIILCIILCI Industries4.53.723.2853116.083.84-2.445
LCNBLCNBLCNB Corp.10.2211.9653719.040-1.376
LCUTLCUTLifetime Brands Inc10.3505479.851.74-2.435
LDLLDLLydall, Inc.10.71074721.522.6-2.625
LDOSLDOSLeidos Holdings Inc114.7123.7864599.952.42-2.535
LELELands' End, Inc.10.7973.6554015.122.38-3.054
LEALEALear Corporation111.7373.2752129.542.85-2.364
LEAFLEAFLeaf Group Ltd10.3102507.81-0.19-3.386
LECOLECOLincoln Electric Holdings, Inc.37.9735.3585288.916.6-2.625
LEDSLEDSSemiLEDs Corporation10.0301202.02-16.08-3.024
LEELEELee Enterprises, Incorporated10.1828.1863626.690.77-2.526
LEGLEGLeggett & Platt, Inc.37.6630.7585442.293.46-2.834
LENLENLennar Corporation332.9710.7685767.894.22-2.479
LEXXLEXXLexaria Bioscience Corp10.03027042.6230.17-1.383
LFCLFCChina Life Insurance Co Ltd ADR3120.837.4265911.050-2.575
LFUSLFUSLittelfuse, Inc.36.4939.5862187.885.17-2.286
LFVNLFVNLifeVantage Corp10.19.13771012.644.22-2.176
LGNDLGNDLigand Pharmaceuticals Inc.12.180649197.72.96-1.245
LHLHLaboratory Corp. of America Holdings427.1717.4695603.73-2.248
LHCGLHCGLHC Group, Inc.36.3758.03782122.035.96-3.376
LHXLHXL3Harris Technologies Inc144.9441.94750262.552.400
LIILIILennox International Inc.413.1530.87942262.417.94-2.968
LINLINLinde PLC3155.5562.01851210.143.03-2.817
LINCLINCLincoln Educational Services Corp10.194.514502.72.14-1.496
LINXLINXLinx ADR Representing Ord Shs17.107606.874.37-2.254
LIVELIVELive Ventures Inc10.068.484489.611.93-2.348
LIVNLIVNLivaNova PLC14.05063665.441.61-3.074
LIXTLIXTLixte Biotechnology Holdings Inc10.0400500003
LJPCLJPCLa Jolla Pharmaceutical Company10.1101300-20.9326.084
LKFNLKFNLakeland Financial Corporation41.6418.7263152.780-2.126
LKQLKQLKQ Corporation3.515.0519.5185631.673.27-2.717
LLLLLumber Liquidators Holdings Inc10.710.76641012.363.48-2.897
LLITLLITLianluo Smart Ltd10.0502302.94-2.2505
LLNWLLNWLimelight Networks, Inc.10.3802404.351.16-3.584
LLYLLYEli Lilly And Co1187.4128.88842166.314.26-2.576
LMATLMATLeMaitre Vascular Inc4.51.0550.1197238.559.68-2.593
LMNLLMNLLiminal BioSciences Inc10.1401100-12.4224.53
LMNRLMNRLimoneira Company10.33053821.771.39-2.383
LMNXLMNXLuminex Corporation11.7114.1876530.224.81-3.227
LMSTLMSTLimestone Bancorp Inc10.12032415.920-2.434
LMTLMTLockheed Martin Corporation1108.4915.47857414.044.0108
LNCLNCLincoln National Corporation113.2528.0663669.120-2.535
LNDLNDBrasilagro Brazilian Agriculture Real Estate ADR Representing One Ord Shs12.8719.3675602.71-2.35
LNDCLNDCLandec Corporation10.37054810.151.7-2.573
LNNLNNLindsay Corporation11.8741.6376186.456.86-2.87
LNTLNTAlliant Energy Corporation114.1922.4963145.331.2705
LOANLOANManhattan Bridge Capital Inc.3.50.0614.397255.880-2.253
LOGILOGILogitech International SA119.5120.5872869.22-2.867
LOPELOPEGrand Canyon Education Inc14.3819.5987397.3513.56-2.396
LORLLORLLoral Space & Communications Inc10.8812.6334000-0.92
LOWLOWLowe`s Companies Inc5149.4625.8595304.51-2.799
LPILPILaredo Petroleum Inc10.48051037.54-3.49-3.952
LPLLPLLG Display Co Ltd.17.92053601.2-2.797
LPLALPLALPL Financial Holdings Inc112.4728.31522171.030-2.786
LPSNLPSNLivePerson, Inc.13.56034041.383.03-3.184
LPXLPXLouisiana-Pacific Corporation17.4415.5167237.368.85-2.858
LQDTLQDTLiquidity Services, Inc.10.86109.074615.794.64-3.67
LRCXLRCXLam Research Corporation2.589.9325.896208.92-2.097
LRNLRNStride Inc11.1817.6865833.682.63-2.37
LSBKLSBKLake Shore Bancorp, Inc.10.0919.8355717.220-3.015
LSCCLSCCLattice Semiconductor Corp16.89144.0956116.9814.22-2.87
LSILSILife Storage Inc17.3865.9864266.592.06-2.414
LSTRLSTRLandstar System, Inc.56.8529.75972127.99.15-2.325
LSXMALSXMALiberty Sirius XM Group Series A1016.573050.220.69-2.74
LSXMBLSXMBLiberty Sirius XM Group Series B10073050.340.69-2.74
LSXMKLSXMKLiberty Sirius XM Group Series C126.02073050.60.69-2.74
LTBRLTBRLightbridge Corp10.030070005.162
LTCLTCLTC Properties Inc4.51.6116.5973839.841.82-3.145
LTRXLTRXLantronix Inc10.1502503.851.03-2.314
LUBLUBLuby's, Inc.10.1103300.541.65-2.625
LULULULULululemon Athletica Inc4.543.0471.61961021.51-0.435
LUMNLUMNLumen Technologies Inc115.47053900.31-35
LUMOLUMOLumos Pharma Inc10.0801701.664.89-2.793
LUNALUNALuna Innovations Incorporated10.3676.924617.784.81-2.134
LUVLUVSouthwest Airlines Co136.46064218.31.5402
LVSLVSLas Vegas Sands Corp.144.08073216.81.69-3.023
LWAYLWAYLifeway Foods, Inc.10.0825.9268102.796.93-2.568
LXPLXPLexington Realty Trust13.5118.756437.791.22-2.634
LXRXLXRXLexicon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.10.6601401.84-0.68-6.641
LXULXULSB Industries, Inc.10.1803284.390.42-3.095
LYBLYBLyondellBasell Industries NV138.1426.3274480.812.1-2.334
LYGLYGLloyds Banking Group PLC145.9338.0645000-2.755
LYTSLYTSLSI Industries, Inc.10.2129.585674.384.61-3.027
LYVLYVLive Nation Entertainment, Inc.117.49032018.370.27-2.231
LZBLZBLa-Z-Boy Incorporated32.0628.876430.732.97-3.355
MMMacy's Inc15.49053914.20.75-3.173
MAMAMastercard Inc5372.0456.52951011.53-2.765
MAAMAAMid-America Apartment Communities Inc117.9866.79641119.912.05-2.685
MACMACMacerich Co12.610531024.64-0.06-1.93
MACKMACKMerrimack Pharmaceuticals Inc10.09015000-2.13
MAGSMAGSMagal Security Systems Ltd.10.12308.755704.352.72-2.374
MAINMAINMain Street Capital Corporation12.83111.9163000-2.281
MANMANManpowerGroup Inc.16.7481.776583.863.43-2.864
MANHMANHManhattan Associates, Inc.18.4598.6787175.9423.54-3.397
MANTMANTMantech International Corp13.3927.9677581.575.23-2.755
MANUMANUManchester United PLC12.71053014.771.63-1.333
MARMARMarriott International Inc147.76063266.91.97-2.815
MARKMARKRemark Holdings Inc10.1801100.65-41.36-0.013
MASMASMasco Corp116.9722.384257.484.3-2.457
MASIMASIMasimo Corporation4.512.3356.65981193.4531.55-2.452
MATMATMattel Inc17.6235.1464714.062.95-2.418
MATWMATWMatthews International Corp11.34054936.452.12-2.96
MATXMATXMatson Inc52.8810.4984643.972.51-2.857
MAXRMAXRMaxar Technologies Inc12.270531017.330.64-2.416
MAYSMAYSJ.W. Mays Inc10.05063832.491.573.852
MBCNMBCNMiddlefield Banc Corp3.50.14053725.110-1.966
MBIMBIMBIA Inc.10.54032013.420-2.564
MBOTMBOTMicrobot Medical Inc10.0501500004
MBTMBTMobil'nye Telesistemy PAO3655.699.169309.311.39-2.817
MBWMMBWMMercantile Bank Corp.10.5311.1252840.230-2.385
MCBCMCBCMacatawa Bank Corporation10.3310.5842611.020-2.273
MCDMCDMcdonald's Corp1175.2334.18831189.543.99-2.676
MCHPMCHPMicrochip Technology Inc.340.32114.3294296.492.86-2.746
MCHXMCHXMarchex, Inc.10.1202402.58-1.44-3.052
MCKMCKMcKesson Corporation131.4507510186.884.0606
MCOMCOMoody's Corporation562.6230.661052279.96.32-2.578
MCRIMCRIMonarch Casino & Resort, Inc.11.364775143.253.76-2.985
MCSMCSMarcus Corp10.61052212.230.42-3.842
MCYMCYMercury General Corporation13.699.7565853.89008
MDMDMEDNAX Inc12.770641031.051.59-4.355
MDCMDCM.D.C. Holdings, Inc.14.3617.3374044.893.7-1.714
MDCAMDCAMDC Partners Inc10.3703201.780.02-3.343
MDGLMDGLMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc12.15005000-4.271
MDLZMDLZMONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC Common Stock186.8823.2174356.752.43-2.58
MDPMDPMeredith Corporation11.430731032.930.89-2.845
MDRXMDRXAllscripts Healthcare Solutions Inc12.29035910.741.94-1.276
MDTMDTMedtronic PLC3.5170.860.185396.273.19-2.793
MDUMDUMdu Resources Group Inc16.9517.4764631.312.0706
MDXGMDXGMiMedx Group Inc11.1104594.155.78-2.563
MEDMEDMedifast Inc13.2729.06862232.6519.79-3.38
MEDSMEDSTrxade Group Inc10.0303709.7214.24-1.582
MEIMEIMethode Electronics Inc.2.51.8214.3186731.784-2.556
MEIPMEIPMEI Pharma Inc10.3701408.590.422.475
MELIMELIMercadolibre Inc173.840751010.73-2.963
MEOHMEOHMethanex Corporation2.53.04073937.371.39-3.164
MERCMERCMercer International Inc.11.05064412.081.72-2.955
MESAMESAMesa Air Group Inc10.412.9653000.89-2.515
MESOMESOMesoblast limited10.89025016.931.75-2.641
METMETMetlife Inc158.9311.5865649.72005
MFAMFAMFA Financial, Inc.11.94034000-5.775
MFCMFCManulife Financial Corporation141.399.28641023.980-2.615
MFGMFGMizuho Financial Group Inc.137.69.974303.360-2.35
MFGPMFGPMicro Focus International ADR12.320821038.06-0.49-4.696
MFINMFINMedallion Financial Corp10.2304207.970-2.664
MFNCMFNCMackinac Financial Corporation10.2317.0753414.910-2.436
MGMGMistras Group Inc10.320531010.951.01-3.273
MGAMGAMagna International Inc.129.5437.5876202.85-2.825
MGEEMGEEMGE Energy, Inc.12.728.3674162.012.0606
MGIMGIMoneygram International Inc10.6304402.630.9-2.334
MGICMGICMagic Software Enterprises Ltd4.50.7931.9387412.754.27-2.575
MGLNMGLNMagellan Health Inc12.46512.9566971.413.8506
MGMMGMMGM Resorts International119.5814.9143216.820.79-3.022
MGPIMGPIMGP Ingredients Inc2.51.3925.7777460.4210.68-2.146
MGRCMGRCMcGrath RentCorp3.52.0119.9785366.333.49-2.715
MGYRMGYRMagyar Bancorp, Inc.10.0818.4452613.570-1.856
MHEMHEBlackrock Massachusetts Tax-Exempt Trust10358.953400004
MHKMHKMohawk Industries, Inc.116.0131.13765138.573.29-2.834
MHLDMHLDMaiden Holdings, Ltd.10.344.094330.260-0.54
MHOMHOM/I Homes Inc12.157.2276849.274.13-2.226
MICMICMacquarie Infrastructure Corp13.06054727.561.29-4.143
MICTMICTMICT Inc10.1802600.038.476.44
MIDDMIDDMiddleby Corp310.1747.75843118.933.4-2.95
MIKMIKMichaels Companies Inc2.5011.0784011.781.65-3.925
MINDMINDMind Technology Inc10.0302471.88-1.37-4.291
MITCMITCMeaTech 3D ADR10.32014000-3.43
MITKMITKMitek Systems, Inc.10.6870.8367713.5212.9-2.838
MIXTMIXTMiX Telematics Ltd - ADR30.3130.9898014.855.23-3.666
MKCMKCMcCormick & Company, Incorporated3.523.8631.8784288.052.67-2.347
MKGIMKGIMonaker Group Inc10.0601301.82-3.32-3.554
MKLMKLMarkel Corporation316.795.9875100007
MKSIMKSIMKS Instruments, Inc.110.1524.25863126.575.87-2.518
MKTXMKTXMarketAxess Holdings Inc.516.657.131081531.6921.29-2.896
MLABMLABMesa Laboratories, Inc.11.29076204.57-2.765
MLCOMLCOMelco Resorts & Entertainment Ltd18.72063013.440.43-2.113
MLHRMLHRHerman Miller, Inc.12.58066635.533.17-2.925
MLIMLIMueller Industries, Inc.3.52.7315.2986633.055.22-2.197
MLMMLMMartin Marietta Materials, Inc.4.523.5932.42951247.974.23-2.637
MLPMLPMaui Land & Pineapple Company Inc10.2203618.185.58-2.75
MLRMLRMiller Industries, Inc.2.50.516.7878527.495.5-2.976
MLVFMLVFMalvern Bancorp Inc10.1467.8142518.40-2.536
MMACMMACMMA Capital Holdings Inc10.111.6134000-4.325
MMCMMCMarsh & McLennan Companies, Inc.470.1631.47841112.233.5406
MMIMMIMarcus & Millichap Inc11.4633.4178032.086.02-1.313
MMLPMMLPMartin Midstream Partners L.P.10.09053103.131.58-2.656
MMMMMM3M Co3.5117.7120.56856181.354.78-2.796
MMPMMPMagellan Midstream Partners, L.P.310.7113.2883851.151.76-2.885
MMSMMSMAXIMUS, Inc.35.626.18877101.837.41-2.365
MMSIMMSIMerit Medical Systems, Inc.3.53.620754554.1-2.844
MMYTMMYTMakeMyTrip Limited12.6502608.334.95-3.864
MNMNManning and Napier Inc10.1216.967701.32.21-2.475
MNDOMNDOMIND C.T.I. Ltd.10.06117872.85.56-2.854
MNKDMNKDMannKind Corporation11.0701102.37-37.74-2.84
MNOVMNOVMediciNova, Inc.10.2007000-3.662
MNRMNRMonmouth R.E. Inv. Corp.11.92074315.741.36-2.974
MNROMNROMonro Inc3.52.37132.384363.872.44-2.925
MNSBMNSBMainStreet Bancshares Inc30.169.9353027.310-1.636
MNSTMNSTMonster Beverage Corp548.2335.8299381.5632.2606
MNTXMNTXManitex International Inc10.1503464.581.39-3.053
MOMOAltria Group Inc192.4420.6484703.07-2.648
MODMODModine Manufacturing Co.10.87064616.142.16-3.464
MODNMODNModel N Inc11.34035022.673.83-2.686
MODVMODVModivCare Inc12.1159.5865377.32.74-4.075
MOFGMOFGMidwestone Financial Group Inc (IOWA)3.50.516.6352633.160-2.395
MOHMOHMolina Healthcare, Inc.115.6421.54663188.694.31-3.456
MORMORMorphosys Ag12.2723.8953600-1.75
MORNMORNMorningstar, Inc.511.2644.78962202.246.76-2.677
MOSMOSMosaic Co114.0521.2564723.992.07-2.617
MOSYMOSYMoSys Inc.10.0201200.78-37.77-4.072
MOVMOVMovado Group, Inc10.74066518.892.86-2.793
MPAAMPAAMotorcar Parts of America, Inc.10.4536.364820.731.59-3.27
MPBMPBMid Penn Bancorp, Inc.4.50.317.2662733.860-2.056
MPCMPCMarathon Petroleum Corp139.12063339.321.08-1.44
MPLXMPLXMPLX LP129.36073023.640.97-3.086
MPWMPWMedical Properties Trust, Inc.212.5522.5873420.71.15-2.115
MPWRMPWRMonolithic Power Systems, Inc.315.6896.66981226.8941.15-2.686
MPXMPXMarine Products Corp.30.5724.5989412.7214.11-2.415
MRCMRCMRC Global Inc10.9605308.670.92-3.444
MRCYMRCYMercury Systems Inc13.640.277485.915.99-2.93
MRINMRINMarin Software Inc10.0201301.06-10.74-4.122
MRKMRKMerck & Co., Inc.1198.5428.0974603.31-2.545
MRKRMRKRTapImmune Inc. common stock10.200100-5.55-4.612
MRLNMRLNMarlin Business Services Corp.10.27053717.690-2.877
MROMROMarathon Oil Corporation19.3705438.981.2-5.344
MRTNMRTNMarten Transport, Ltd51.4719.787416.126.53-3.486
MRTXMRTXMirati Therapeutics Inc17.390160043.60.944
MRVLMRVLMarvell Technology Group Ltd.137.13065125.438.4-2.794
MSMSMorgan Stanley1163.1711.0953660.560-1.75
MSAMSAMSA Safety Inc2.56.4856.86861105.595.43-2.694
MSBMSBMesabi Trust10.526.1899116.5649.5907
MSCIMSCIMsci Inc439.9162.25941308.646.85-2.737
MSEXMSEXMiddlesex Water Company31.4136.6473158.961.7705
MSFTMSFTMicrosoft Corporation2.51901.4233.5496108.37-2.558
MSGNMSGNMSG Networks Inc10.894.9784921.422.53-2.928
MSIMSIMotorola Solutions Inc133.7134.06742147.053-2.756
MSMMSMMSC Industrial Direct Co Inc2.55.2427.6876774.115.1903
MSONMSONMisonix Inc10.35035016.063.45-2.635
MSTRMSTRMicroStrategy Incorporated16.050631162.085.037.124
MTMTArcelorMittal SA135.7045313.641.65-3.34
MTBMTBM&T Bank Corporation3.520.9919.2647174.920-2.24
MTCHMTCHMatch Group Inc139.4969.2164184.123.73-3.553
MTDMTDMettler-Toledo International Inc.529.8251.821051800.3211.81-2.667
MTDRMTDRMatador Resources Co13.36063015.210.32-3.164
MTEMMTEMMolecular Templates Inc10.4900307.31-0.53-3.851
MTEXMTEXMannatech, Inc.10.047.345817.423.46-3.295
MTGMTGMGIC Investment Corp.14.8911.7164414.17004
MTHMTHMeritage Homes Corp3.54.418.7387885.1643.667
MTLMTLMechel PAO10.5905261.52-2.83-2.516
MTNMTNVail Resorts, Inc.4.512.590841186.862.29-2.514
MTORMTORMeritor Inc11.968.1374521.262.56-2.495
MTRMTRMesa Royalty Trust10.0114.447805.18004
MTRNMTRNMaterion Corp11.55101.1766262.414.58-2.115
MTRXMTRXMatrix Service Co10.37056611.43.67-2.575
MTSCMTSCMTS Systems Corporation10063753.440.98-2.962
MTSIMTSIMACOM Technology Solutions Holdings Inc13.86034023.142.71-3.176
MTSLMTSLMER Telemanagement Solutions Ltd.10.0103500.74-3.15-2.625
MTWMTWManitowoc Company Inc10.95055413.372.01-23
MTXMTXMinerals Technologies Inc12.7824.5375453.42.79-2.656
MTZMTZMasTec, Inc.28.2524.5175252.233.66-3.236
MUMUMicron Technology, Inc.3.596.4230.2187306.09-2.697
MUFGMUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc174.9113.764356.910-2.514
MURMURMurphy Oil Corporation13.04043822.20.73-39.544
MUSAMUSAMurphy USA Inc13.7911.3576095.217.02-2.997
MUXMUXMcEwen Mining Inc10.602401.29-1.43-3.641
MVBFMVBFMVB Financial Corp30.4813.1153624.270-2.17
MVFMVFBlackRock MuniVest Fund Inc.10.6252.3834000-4.54
MVISMVISMicrovision, Inc.12.2301500.1179.83-4.222
MVOMVOMV Oil Trust10.0611.297802.89003
MWAMWAMueller Water Products, Inc.12.3629.9265411.672.53-2.725
MXMXMagnachip Semiconductor Corp11.1262.884739.885.320.745
MXIMMXIMMaxim Integrated Products Inc.225.9232.6987165.1610.19-2.148
MXLMXLMaxLinear, Inc.12.74023037.642.58-2.993
MYEMYEMyers Industries, Inc.10.7921.566214.983.74-2.216
MYGNMYGNMyriad Genetics, Inc.12.18074620.242.29-3.121
MYRGMYRGMYR Group Inc41.3920.7587604.63-3.096
MZAMZABlackrock Muniyield Arizona Fund Inc1552.83313400005
NAIINAIINatural Alternatives International, Inc.10.0923.776511.443.49-1.727
NATNATNordic American Tanker Ltd10.535.413402.481.4914.498
NATHNATHNathan's Famous, Inc.2.50.2722.1683556.372.92-2.326
NATINATINational Instruments Corp2.55.32339.3277642.456.45-2.734
NATRNATRNature's Sunshine Products Common Stock10.4119.066659.75.08-2.776
NAVNAVNavistar International Corp14.42042325.340.49-3.142
NAZNAZNuveen Arizona Quality Municipal Income Fund10.1836.8256056.83008
NBHCNBHCNational Bank Holdings Corp1.51.2615.5155044.980-25
NBIXNBIXNeurocrine Biosciences, Inc.18.6122.03470174.639.35-1.056
NBNNBNNortheast Bank10.233.8653630.610-1.938
NBRNBRNabors Industries Ltd.10.730221069.930.12-4.833
NBTBNBTBNBT Bancorp Inc.11.7212.7553739.650-2.334
NCNCNACCO Industries, Inc.10.1811.2945338.132.17-2.342
NCLHNCLHNorwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd110.5306309.930-4.852
NCMINCMINational CineMedia, Inc.10.3506221.950.4-5.584
NCRNCRNCR Corporation16.26053628.311.52-2.994
NCTYNCTYThe9 Limited10.281.141200.16-64.680.655
NDAQNDAQNasdaq Inc2.527.0126.57842113.162.57-2.266
NDLSNDLSNoodles & Co10.5504206.81.28-2.544
NDSNNDSNNordson Corporation3.512.1344.32851141.716.25-2.675
NEANEANuveen Amt-Free Quality Municpl Incm Fnd14.5525.843400005
NEENEENextEra Energy Inc1146.1934.1763152.391.4604
NEMNEMNewmont Corporation153.9422.0465302.6-2.756
NEONEONeoGenomics, Inc.14.811310.9455126.0711.57-2.373
NEOGNEOGNeogen Corporation45.181.22810271.347.58-2.735
NEONNEONNeonode, Inc10.101400-4.6-2.353
NEPHNEPHNephros, Inc.10.0703606.545.83-1.62
NEPTNEPTNeptune Wellness Solutions Inc10.2202606.120.85-3.774
NEUNEUNewMarket Corporation33.8514.93858389.293.81-2.575
NEWTNEWTNEWTEK Business Services Corp10.6318.0463217.830-2.543
NFBKNFBKNorthfield Bancorp Inc3.50.8716.0152817.190-2.354
NFGNFGNational Fuel Gas Co.14.79063643.240.904
NFLXNFLXNetflix Inc5223.461.4995406.54-1.996
NGGNGGNational Grid plc146.2421.5373558.471.1704
NGSNGSNatural Gas Services Group, Inc. Common Stock10.1370.4566912.712.4-2.755
NGVCNGVCNatural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc20.2916.774014.512.33-2.467
NHINHINational Health Investors Inc23.2316.9384981.61.76-2.485
NHTCNHTCNatural Health Trends Corp.10.09106.166634.632.93-2.966
NININiSource Inc.110.19053423.390.4903
NICENICENice Ltd514.8479.14871171.336.74-2.984
NICKNICKNicholas Financial, Inc.10.138.937377.490-2.557
NJRNJRNew Jersey Resources Corp14.1921.7963228.571.4206
NKENKENike Inc2217.7462.4286196.717.3-2.824
NKGNKGNuveen Georgia Quality Municipal Inc Fd10.1417.47466157.18005
NKSHNKSHNational Bankshares Inc.1.50.2214.2745741.790-2.114
NKTRNKTRNektar Therapeutics13.66015018.932.57-2.634
NLNLNL Industries Inc10.3525.584773.952.25-2.644
NLOKNLOKNortonLifeLock Inc112.2820.3863522.711.36-0.873
NLSNLSNautilus, Inc.10.529.22771014.125.51-1.928
NLSNNLSNNielsen Holdings PLC19.91063921.930.92-2.675
NLYNLYAnnaly Capital Management, Inc.112.84032000-5.368
NMNMNavios Maritime Holdings Inc.10.1503203.04-0.37-2.83
NMFCNMFCNew Mountain Finance Corp.11.2721.284300.95005
NMMNMMNavios Maritime Partners L.P.10.380546150.62-2.234
NMRNMRNomura Holdings Inc116.9712.524384.990-2.645
NMZNMZNuveen Municipal High Income Oppty Fund11.2703600004
NNBRNNBRNN Inc10.3204385.95-0.32-1.463
NNINNINelnet, Inc.3.52.898.362570.580-2.477
NNNNNNNational Retail Properties, Inc.38.5238.5374444.021.65-2.154
NOANOANorth American Construction Group Ltd10.4210.835439.71.33-3.217
NOAHNOAHNoah Holdings Limited2.52.69288.7687038.119.13-2.875
NOCNOCNorthrop Grumman Corporation4.559.6613.668463752.64-2.526
NOKNOKNokia Oyj128.99045801.31-3.015
NOMNOMNuveen Missouri Quality Mncpl Incm Fnd10.0325.8746420.55005
NOVNOVNov Inc16.74045913.841.29-3.134
NOVTNOVTNovanta Inc14.56102.876179.668.37-3.095
NOWNOWServiceNow Inc195.47636.56460423.7711.12-3.415
NPNPNeenah Inc10.94065651.432.8-2.724
NPKNPKNational Presto Industries Inc.10.7315.37775104.5410.66-2.276
NPONPOEnPro Industries, Inc.11.92065460.722.34-2.077
NPTNNPTNNeoPhotonics Corp10.4803607.471.87-3.587
NRNRNewpark Resources Inc10.305493.651.49-1.83
NRCNRCNational Research Corporation11.2431.9687050.8112.95-2.468
NRGNRGNRG Energy Inc18.5116.9663744.341.45-3.216
NRIMNRIMNorthrim BanCorp, Inc.4.50.276.2631057.090-1.646
NRKNRKNuveen New York AMT-Fr Qty Mnpl Incm Fd11.2271.9744039.33007
NRPNRPNatural Resource Partners LP10.220639180.28-3.43
NRTNRTNorth European Oil Royalty Trust10.0621.935802.65102.8706
NSNSNuStar Energy L.P.11.99053721.880.61-2.985
NSCNSCNorfolk Southern Corp.472.5231.74941177.312.8206
NSECNSECNational Security Group Inc10.03044913.030-1.771
NSITNSITInsight Enterprises, Inc.33.5321.0686562.863.44-2.656
NSPNSPInsperity Inc33.4424.51866106.195.06-3.616
NSSCNSSCNapco Security Technologies Inc10.6385.5478122.9917.89-2.95
NSTGNSTGNanoString Technologies Inc12.98015021.928.38-2.512
NSYSNSYSNortech Systems Incorporated10.0204353.842.53-3.063
NTAPNTAPNetApp Inc.3.517.729.0685465.872.47-2.87
NTCTNTCTNetScout Systems, Inc.11.97128.8665925.091.59-2.946
NTESNTESNetEase Inc573.7138.4297580.066.47-2.715
NTGRNTGRNetGear, Inc.11.1813.7466843.063.54-2.737
NTICNTICNorthern Technologies International Corporation Common Stock10.14047410.8512.24-3.313
NTPNTPNam Tai Property Inc10.7540.48450644.40.7618.075
NTRNTRNutrien Ltd142.573.2674960.681.53-2.696
NTRSNTRSNorthern Trust Corporation4.524.8320.95630102.560-2.275
NTUSNTUSNatus Medical Inc10.91046823.823.85-2.974
NTWKNTWKNetSol Technologies Inc.10.0519.695694.471.86-3.654
NTZNTZNatuzzi, S.p.A10.1702403.121.05-3.396
NUANNUANNuance Communications Inc.115.08054114.163.75-2.975
NUENUENucor Corporation129.582.376453.824.16-2.726
NURONURONeurometrix Inc10.0101400.82-31.85-2.466
NUSNUSNu Skin Enterprises, Inc.1.52.9514.65851057.644.82-2.747
NUVANUVANuVasive, Inc.13.55064658.622.01-3.034
NVAXNVAXNovavax, Inc.113.040240277.139.319.953
NVCNNVCNNeovasc Inc10.0301200.56-33.38-4.433
NVDANVDANVIDIA Corporation3368.7683.98971020.96-1.136
NVECNVECNVE Corp10.3830.6477259.12155.27-2.225
NVEENVEENV5 Global Inc41.2750.3684091.162.98-2.825
NVGNVGNuveen AMT-Free Municipal Crdt Inc Fund13.740.93600004
NVGSNVGSNavigator Holdings Ltd10.65063011.550.94-2.857
NVIVNVIVInvivo Therapeutics Holdings Corp10.0201500002
NVMINVMINova Measuring Instruments Ltd.12.6254.1686136.957.74-2.946
NVONVONovo Nordisk A/S3132.9525.23877010.37-2.315
NVOSNVOSNovo Integrated Sciences Inc10.0601504.366.11-3.593
NVRNVRNVR, Inc.3.518.9520.7887208.95-2.735
NVSNVSNovartis AG1215.2324.8774593.412.2-2.775
NWBINWBINorthwest Bancshares, Inc.11.7916.67539170-2.185
NWENWENorthWestern Corp13.2520.5663362.740.94-2.413
NWFLNWFLNorwood Financial Corporation20.2111.4853836.660-1.865
NWGNWGNatwest Group PLC - ADR132.4102404.70-2.663
NWLNWLNewell Brands Inc112.36064819.161.36-2.565
NWLINWLINational Western Life Group Inc10.879.1579263.48040.026
NWNNWNNorthwest Natural Holding Co11.6923.5363567.690.705
NWPXNWPXNorthwest Pipe Company10.3216.2757737.963.93-1.734
NWSNWSNews Corp Class B115.78046011.861.65-2.73
NWSANWSANews Corp Class A115.78046011.991.65-2.73
NXNXQuanex Building Products Corporation10.9353.0566618.663.94-2.597
NXGNNXGNNextgen Healthcare Inc11.24208.6267616.354.45-3.115
NXPINXPINXP Semiconductors NV354.58132.05742118.183.35-2.716
NXSTNXSTNexstar Media Group Inc56.328.54938139.31.24-2.568
NYCBNYCBNew York Community Bancorp, Inc.15.5214.4942612.30-2.376
NYMTNYMTNew York Mortgage Trust Inc11.71034000-2.465
NYMXNYMXNymox Pharmaceutical Corp10.1400200.7-23.58-7.931
NYTNYTNew York Times Co17.5772.4368131.976.78-2.827
NZFNZFNuveen Municipal Credit Income Fund12.4206.793300005
OORealty Income Corp2.525.4458.5974359.841.59-2.154
OBASOBASOptibase Ltd10.189.6253010.840.16-3.186
OBCIOBCIOcean Bio-Chem, Inc.10.1212.778825.3513.03-2.097
OBLGOBLGOblong Inc10.1203501.551.45-2.795
OCOCOwens Corning111.1714.7875465.122.67-2.598
OCCOCCOptical Cable Corporation10.0303352.432.23-2.793
OCFCOCFCOceanFirst Financial Corp.3.51.341853624.860-1.825
OCNOCNOcwen Financial Corp10.27042824.030.16-2.464
OCSLOCSLOaktree Specialty Lending Corp11.2210.422200002
ODCODCOil-Dri Corporation of America2.50.2612.6577936.545.15-2.736
ODFLODFLOld Dominion Freight Line Inc4.531.2642.12981129.9820.03-2.66
ODPODPODP Corp12.37055622.421.95-2.835
OEGOEGOrbital Energy Group Inc10.1701203.14-2.19-2.242
OESXOESXOrion Energy Systems, Inc.10.1753.443703.293.31-1.63
OFCOFCCorporate Office Properties Trust13.1546.363625.270.8-2.65
OFEDOFEDOconee Federal Financial Corp10.1331.9944526.170-3.056
OFGOFGOFG Bancorp41.2618.4254623.080-2.254
OFIXOFIXOrthofix Medical Inc10.86341.0956644.444.49-3.493
OFLXOFLXOmega Flex, Inc.1.51.5775.2588184.8440.37-2.287
OFSOFSOFS Capital Corp10.1333.0442000-3.645
OGEOGEOGE Energy Corp.16.79063535.381.0304
OGSOGSONE Gas Inc14.1721.1373073.621.1606
OHIOHIOmega Healthcare Investors Inc18.5953.8273431.590.99-3.146
OIOIO-I Glass Inc12.911.33631012.261.16-2.746
OIIOIIOceaneering International Inc11.54053913.052.07-3.884
OIIMOIIMO2Micro International Limited10.231.23702.037.37-3.334
OISOISOil States International, Inc.10.41034107.230.26-5.772
OKEOKEONEOK, Inc.123.7820.6673144.651.5506
OLBOLBOLB Group Inc10.03033001.1-3.345
OLEDOLEDUniversal Display Corporation110.4378.579102202.2119.55-2.225
OLNOLNOlin Corporation17.41053421.381.41-2.984
OLPOLPOne Liberty Properties, Inc.10.5218.6173625.490.88-2.696
OMABOMABGrupo Arprtr dl Cntr Nrte SABdeCV32.1689.8686141.035.39-1.745
OMCOMCOmnicom Group Inc.118.2718.4574668.71.68-2.685
OMCLOMCLOmnicell, Inc.36.11190.9876178.475.52-3.214
OMEROMEROmeros Corporation11.11021015.89-5.65-4.483
OMEXOMEXOdyssey Marine Exploration Inc10.0801003.6-39.46-5.652
OMFOMFOneMain Holdings Inc3.58.196.7352038.920-2.688
OMIOMIOwens & Minor, Inc.12.5825.995546.593.69-2.846
ONONON Semiconductor Corp416.568.0385220.773.09-2.755
ONBONBOld National Bancorp13.2311.0832518.750-2.475
ONCSONCSOncoSec Medical Inc10.1501400003
ONCTONCTOncternal Therapeutics Inc10.270170031.51-1.84
ONCYONCYOncolytics Biotech, Inc.10.15015000-4.474
ONTOONTOOnto Innovation Inc13.26100.9877139.7610.03-2.827
OPBKOPBK#N/A1013.3644010.680-2.212
OPCHOPCHOption Care Health Inc13.1603408.162.58-2.534
OPHCOPHCOptimumBank Holdings, Inc.10.0102202.850-1.095
OPIOPIOffice Properties Income Trust11.33193.09631022.950.26-2.485
OPKOPKOpko Health Inc.12.55853605.282.2-1.457
OPNTOPNTOpiant Pharmaceuticals Inc10.05034016.151.1715.772
OPOFOPOFOld Point Financial Corporation10.1216.4444623.760-2.162
OPRXOPRXOptimizeRx Corporation10.88037024.0549.37-1.272
OPTOPTOpthea Spon American Depositary Receipts Representing 8 Ord Shs10.48016000-4.93
OPTTOPTTOcean Power Technologies Inc10.1201600.4113.16-4.064
OPYOPYOppenheimer Holdings Inc.10.655.4354636.61.42-1.946
ORAORAOrmat Technologies, Inc.13.8941.6664357.242-2.865
ORANORANOrange SA133.646.11751016.910.77-2.777
ORBCORBCORBCOMM Inc2.50.9104406.31.64-3.113
ORCORCOrchid Island Capital Inc10.525.22500005
ORCLORCLOracle Corporation4.5231.8418.9194566.762.06-2.438
ORGSORGSOrgenesis Inc10.1402403.51-2.281.795
ORIORIOld Republic International Corporation17.954.5856829.1005
ORLYORLYO'Reilly Automotive Inc539.3121.03945522.33.47-2.827
ORMPORMPOramed Pharmaceuticals, Inc.10.3300602.7713.71-0.393
ORNORNOrion Group Holdings Inc10.188.444105.112.41-3.226
ORRFORRFOrrstown Financial Services, Inc. Common Stock10.288.2753926.820-1.867
OSBCOSBCOld Second Bancorp Inc10.4114.8843513.520-2.384
OSGOSGOverseas Shipholding Group Inc.10.27.054302.280.3-2.026
OSISOSISOSI Systems, Inc.41.7327.885786.253.37-2.76
OSKOSKOshkosh Corp19.1925.6676373.793.9-2.875
OSNOSNOssen Innovation Co Ltd10.032.897502.752.98-2.146
OSPNOSPNOnespan Inc11.03067316.996.96-2.894
OSTKOSTKOverstock.com Inc13.46126.4447125.817.58-2.928
OSUROSUROraSure Technologies, Inc.10.72047710.957.82-2.674
OTELOTEL#N/A10073011.911.3-2.945
OTEXOTEXOpen Text Corp4.513.09140.9784746.762.22-3.165
OTRKOTRKOntrak Inc10.56034067.131.6305
OTTROTTROtter Tail Corporation12.0320.2263546.341.2705
OUTOUTOutfront Media Inc13.56063016.70.55-2.895
OVBCOVBCOhio Valley Banc Corp.4.50.1110.6263933.520-1.857
OVLYOVLYOak Valley Bancorp20.159.1953820.830-1.847
OVVOVVOvintiv Inc17.03052916.86-1.37-3.23
OXMOXMOxford Industries Inc11.6064249.492.94-3.724
OXSQOXSQOxford Square Capital Corp10.252.4324000-1.635
OXYOXYOccidental Petroleum Corporation125.57063838.77-0.08-2.973
OZKOZKBank Ozk3.55.5613.0253729.650-2.493
PAAPAAPlains All American Pipeline, L.P.16.85053900.9-2.93
PAASPAASPan American Silver Corp.17.339.2168323.435.23-3.385
PACPACGrupo Aeroportr dl Pcfco SAB de CV44.7589.5195388.833.3405
PACBPACBPacific Biosciences of California Inc14.94508.982604.0141.9-3.876
PACWPACWPacWest Bancorp15.2715.1244738.850-2.374
PAGPAGPenske Automotive Group, Inc.37.4510.8474547.682.28-2.297
PAGPPAGPPlains GP Holdings LP11.88053013.890.67-2.652
PAMPAMPampa Energia S.A.11.364.4874815.450.98-3.825
PANWPANWPalo Alto Networks Inc133.29034002.55-3.064
PARPARPAR Technology Corporation11.97025024.098.56-2.733
PARRPARRPar Pacific Holdings Inc10.8703309.980.75-2.461
PATKPATKPatrick Industries, Inc.4.52.3222.3494366.413.31-2.185
PAYSPAYSPaysign Inc10.1807405.472.18-4.283
PAYXPAYXPaychex, Inc.536.434.4296285.554.51-2.017
PBPBProsperity Bancshares, Inc.36.9813.1655680.410-2.16
PBAPBAPembina Pipeline Corp120.93063530.830.77-2.633
PBCTPBCTPeople's United Financial, Inc.38.0935.9753816.440-2.125
PBFPBFPBF Energy Inc12053014.091.25-4.373
PBHPBHPrestige Consumer Healthcare Inc12.313.5374635.591.63-2.729
PBHCPBHCPathfinder Bancorp Inc (MARYLAND)4.50.0712.7362916.70-2.416
PBIPBIPitney Bowes Inc.11.33074106.632.23-2.65
PBIPPBIPPrudential Bancorp Inc10.1114.7153820.750-2.446
PBPBPBPBPotbelly Corp10.204203.79-1.19-2.632
PBRPBRPetroleo Brasileiro ADR Reptg 21314.742.5563511.660.66-2.36
PBTPBTPermian Basin Royalty Trust10.1916.647802.3484.1321.124
PBYIPBYIPuma Biotechnology Inc10.4011011.38-6.25-3.184
PCARPCARPACCAR Inc132.8122.5275338.642.04-0.274
PCBPCBPCB Bancorp10.2511.5943016.140-2.084
PCGPCGPG&E Corporation121.7205397.040.22-2.12
PCGUPCGUPG E Units121.72053900.22-2.12
PCHPCHPotlatchdeltic Corp14.2512.975853.463.26-2.488
PCOMPCOMPoints International Ltd.10.2305668.183.63-3.482
PCRXPCRXPacira Biosciences Inc12.7818.8835052.263.09-24
PCTIPCTIPC Tel Inc10.1335.594775.195.46-2.784
PCYGPCYGPark City Group, Inc.10.143.8757107.356.2-2.958
PCYOPCYOPure Cycle Corporation10.3518.4747015.1527.732.477
PDCEPDCEPDC Energy Inc14.08043020.820.33-2.952
PDCOPDCOPatterson Companies, Inc.13.48065822.93.0802
PDEXPDEXPro-Dex Inc10.1322.176321.66.48-1.56
PDFSPDFSPDF Solutions, Inc.10.7057512.587.78-3.743
PDMPDMPiedmont Office Realty Trust, Inc.12.299.827310200.53-2.546
PDSPDSPrecision Drilling Corp10.37043920.07-0.09-9.084
PEAKPEAKHealthpeak Properties Inc118.06122.163301.21-2.386
PEBPEBPebblebrook Hotel Trust13.105335.740.37-6.123
PEBKPEBKPeoples Bancorp of North Carolina, Inc.10.1412.0754731.720-2.414
PEBOPEBOPeoples Bancorp Inc.10.6623.6853633.960-2.354
PEGPEGPublic Service Enterprise Group Inc.131.9216.3274256.451.2308
PEGAPEGAPegasystems Inc.19.77064294.817.14-2.985
PEIPEIPennsylvania Real Estate Invt Trust10.1503103.71-1.27-2.353
PENNPENNPenn National Gaming, Inc113.56063100.93-3.175
PEPPEPPepsiCo, Inc.3201.126.6985403.67-2.565
PERIPERIPerion Network Ltd Common Stock10.5649.556635.82.86-1.995
PESIPESIPerma-Fix Environmental Services, Inc.10.0927.684678.691.39-2.657
PETSPETSPetmed Express Inc10.619.78810631.4617.24-2.916
PFBCPFBCPreferred Bank51.0213.5463656.480-25
PFBIPFBIPremier Financial Bancorp, Inc.40.2812.5854416.120-2.145
PFCPFCPremier Financial Corp (OHIO)11.1721.7354631.160-1.165
PFEPFEPfizer Inc.1220.783275302.84-2.435
PFGPFGPrincipal Financial Group Inc118.1313.0253548.930-2.426
PFGCPFGCPerformance Food Group Co17.31064044.44.6103
PFIEPFIEProfire Energy, Inc.10.0606860.7413.41-2.784
PFINPFINP & F Industries, Inc.10.0205586.412.92-3.134
PFISPFISPeoples Financial Services Corp30.319.4652950.790-2.136
PFMTPFMTPerformant Financial Corp10.1105401.331.02-2.985
PFPTPFPTProofpoint Inc19.88033002.69-3.194
PFSPFSProvident Financial Services, Inc.51.9718.2752424.610-1.885
PFSIPFSIPennyMac Financial Services Inc23.822.8582073.711-0.386
PFSWPFSWPFSweb, Inc.10.1402306.511.51-2.55
PGPGProcter & Gamble Co1330.8824.5576305.14-2.618
PGCPGCPeapack-Gladstone Financial Corporation Common Stock10.6226.8653533.250-1.494
PGRPGRProgressive Corp361.559.447440006
PGTIPGTIPGT Innovations Inc11.6835.8975218.983.09-2.335
PHPHParker-Hannifin Corp4.541.2126.87842176.633.13-2.756
PHARPHARPharming Group N V ADS each representing 10 Ord Shs10.68045017.262.57-3.077
PHGPHGKoninklijke Philips NV152.9239.6465549.622.66-2.412
PHIPHIPLDT Inc15.6611.3731028.880.72-2.966
PHMPHMPulteGroup, Inc.116.2310.9777642.654.8-2.447
PHXPHXPHX Minerals Inc10.0805498.541.31-1.664
PIIPIIPolaris Inc18.8535.18857111.753.56-2.726
PIPRPIPRPiper Sandler Companies12.2257.75446109.080-3.595
PKBKPKBKParke Bancorp, Inc.10.258.0553725.270-2.374
PKEPKEPark Aerospace Corp10.2840.9177207.27-2.715
PKGPKGPackaging Corp Of America1.514.5529.82752101.624.08-2.765
PKIPKIPerkinElmer, Inc.315.821.07857129.533.64-2.157
PKOHPKOHPark-Ohio Holdings Corp.10.48063727.492.03-2.654
PKXPKXPOSCO131.1818.6765602.57-3.026
PLABPLABPhotronics, Inc.10.8426.0577812.373.22-2.996
PLAYPLAYDave & Buster's Entertainment Inc12.14051013.220.48-3.563
PLBCPLBCPlumas Bancorp309.0654526.990-2.353
PLCEPLCEChildren's Place Inc11.19073777.681.19-2.124
PLDPLDPrologis Inc185.8362.3641101.452.82-2.395
PLLPLLPiedmont Lithium ADR Representing 100 Ord Shs11.3201500000
PLOWPLOWDouglas Dynamics Inc11.02074437.722.43-2.683
PLPCPLPCPreformed Line Products Company10.3410.0377967.514.17-2.598
PLTPLTPlantronics Inc11.69072935.82-0.24-2.834
PLUGPLUGPlug Power Inc111.58017008.52-1.264
PLUSPLUSePlus Inc.31.3818.5386492.124.01-2.14
PLXSPLXSPlexus Corp.52.7418.0986581.844.21-2.47
PMPMPhilip Morris International Inc.1151.8217.2584504.77-2.346
PMBCPMBCPacific Mercantile Bancorp10.241.355468.430-2.017
PMDPMDPsychemedics Corp.10.0400004.87000
PMTPMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust11.9471.427200005
PNBKPNBKPatriot National Bancorp Inc10.04032912.440-1.744
PNCPNCPNC Financial Services Group Inc2.584.5130.51535152.010-2.246
PNFPPNFPPinnacle Financial Partners Inc46.7716.8363474.280-2.255
PNMPNMPNM Resources Inc14.2522.8973348.590.8-2.45
PNNTPNNTPennantPark Investment Corp.10.4512.136306.28006
PNRPNRPentair PLC111.2927.0866248.74.51-2.837
PNRGPNRGPrimeenergy Resources Corp10.08063655.561.65-7.674
PNWPNWPinnacle West Capital Corporation29.7119.0963586.390.9305
POAIPOAIPredictive Oncology Inc10.0501100.78-15.69-3.024
PODDPODDInsulet Corporation115.512644.5450202.169.99-2.625
POOLPOOLPool Corporation517.8241.45962286.2510.11-1.748
PORPORPortland General Electric Company14.528.7663450.350.96-2.623
POSTPOSTPost Holdings Inc17.49063099.951.23-2.654
POWIPOWIPower Integrations Inc1568.967101034.8-24
POWLPOWLPowell Industries, Inc.10.4331.158835.594.42-36
POWWPOWWAmmo Munitions Inc10.62015020.216.57-1.745
PPBIPPBIPacific Premier Bancorp, Inc.44.39221.2463231.830-1.715
PPCPPCPilgrim's Pride Corporation15.8945.8975722.812.8-2.835
PPGPPGPPG Industries, Inc.3.542.5335.83852112.494.28-2.515
PPIHPPIHPerma-Pipe International Holdings Inc10.0502305.611.38-2.683
PPLPPLPPL Corp122.5115.1673626.910.8205
PPTAPPTAPerpetua Resources Corp10.501500003
PRAPRAProAssurance Corporation11.39053935003
PRAAPRAAPra Group Inc1.51.812.0883840.721.8-2.326
PRDOPRDOPerdoceo Education Corp10.856.8348617.095.48-2.667
PRFTPRFTPerficient, Inc.42.2772.2686242.534.85-2.954
PRGPRGPROG Holdings Inc13.7618.1867548.2810.76-2.993
PRGOPRGOPerrigo Company PLC15.740641052.020.96-2.745
PRGSPRGSProgress Software Corp11.9425.4885846.682.5-2.56
PRIPRIPrimerica, Inc.46.4617.23733152.91005
PRIMPRIMPrimoris Services Corp41.7615.2386927.373.55-2.877
PRLBPRLBProto Labs Inc32.8154.06870020.5-2.763
PRMWPRMWPrimo Water Corp (MISSISSAUGA)12.72054314.171.17-2.584
PROPROPROS Holdings, Inc.11.74023039.812.17-2.923
PROVPROVProvident Financial Holdings, Inc.10.1220.6142311.540-2.516
PRPHPRPHProPhase Labs Inc10.0803508.344.91000000005
PRPOPRPOPrecipio Inc10.0701400.86-3.1206
PRTAPRTAProthena Corporation PLC11.080150443.551.3-3.653
PRTGPRTGPortage Biotech Inc10.340250001000000004
PRTKPRTKParatek Pharmaceuticals Inc10.34001015.62-5.83-0.583
PRTSPRTSCarparts.Com Inc10.7602602.136.6204
PRUPRUPrudential Financial Inc141.89054788.710-2.655
PSAPSAPublic Storage348.5240.98863231.059.31-2.813
PSBPSBPS Business Parks Inc34.3239.02893139.5531.95-2.864
PSECPSECProspect Capital Corporation13.166.8132900-0.836
PSMTPSMTPriceSmart, Inc.12.7330.4177869.915.14-2.776
PSOPSOPearson PLC18.9419.76568.672.22-2.616
PSTIPSTIPluristem Therapeutics Inc.10.1301302.520-3.894
PSTVPSTVPlus Therapeutics Inc10.0501100.02-31.15-10.531
PSXPSXPhillips 66137.67054057.912.05-2.894
PTCPTCPTC Inc115.3369.7651113.684.48-2.266
PTEPTEPolarityte Inc10.0801305.51-14.32-2.025
PTENPTENPatterson-UTI Energy, Inc.11.6103374.540.32-4.674
PTMNPTMNPortman Ridge Finance Corp10.1805200005
PTNRPTNRPartner Communications Company Ltd10.87155.175464.071.35-3.196
PTRPTRPetroChina Company Limited ADR1120.2524.0765943.861.64-1.246
PTRSPTRSPartners Bancorp10.1303306.320-1.282
PTSIPTSIP.A.M. Transportation Services, Inc.4.50.3418.7574550.972.02-2.616
PTVCAPTVCAProtective Insurance Corp Class A10.33046918.320-2.724
PTVCBPTVCBProtective Insurance Corp Class B10.3381.3446918.360-2.724
PUKPUKPrudential PLC157.9626.2154219.760-0.694
PVACPVACPenn Virginia Corporation10.26033020.17-0.71-1.785
PVHPVHPVH Corp18.45063684.261.36-2.994
PWFLPWFLPowerFleet Inc10.2403407.581.95-2.976
PWODPWODPenns Woods Bancorp, Inc.3.50.1710.54521030.030-1.945
PWRPWRQuanta Services Inc413.9731.786340.594.36-2.896
PXDPXDPioneer Natural Resources Co136.380657123.723.44-2.83
PXLWPXLWPixelworks, Inc.10.1701401.93-3.37-4.662
PZNPZNPzena Investment Management, Inc.10.8214.798767.268.11-3.596
PZZAPZZAPapa John's Int'l, Inc.13.2773.8474461.444.48-2.937
QADAQADAQAD Inc. Class A11.38138.2157141.674.75-2.525
QCOMQCOMQUALCOMM, Inc.1155.4923857112.865.3-2.577
QCRHQCRHQCR Holdings, Inc.10.7711.3453754.20-2.147
QDELQDELQuidel Corporation15.146.05681009.170.317
QGENQGENQiagen NV11131.3775650.953.22-2.427
QIWIQIWIQiwi PLC20.673.896022.322.05-2.445
QLYSQLYSQualys Inc13.8442.0288008.49-2.887
QMCOQMCOQuantum Corp10.5303202.75-2.67-2.183
QNSTQNSTQuinStreet Inc10.9935.2557317.16.45-2.936
QRHCQRHCQuest Resource Holding Corp10.0770.742501.841.02-2.537
QRTEAQRTEAQurate Retail Inc Series A15.664.13741013.271.62-2.917
QRTEBQRTEBQurate Retail Inc Series B15.664.14741013.131.62-2.917
QTSQTSQTS Realty Trust Inc Class A4.54.38073049.21.09-2.545
QUADQUADQuad/Graphics, Inc.10.17053106.511.11-3.145
QUIKQUIKQuickLogic Corporation10.0701204.39-10.81-2.932
QUMUQUMUQumu Corp10.0901302.23-1.45-3.484
RRRyder System, Inc.4.54.792.1373855.841.09-3.294
RADRADRite Aid Corporation10.99053915.862-2.374
RADARADARada Electronic Industries Ltd10.62102360811.69-1.897
RAILRAILFreightCar America, Inc.10.102341.77-0.470.451
RAMPRAMPLiveramp Holdings Inc13.320473012.04-2.495
RANDRANDRand Capital Corp10.0556.3124000-1.584
RAVERAVERave Restaurant Group Inc10.0202500.651.92-4.243
RAVNRAVNRaven Industries, Inc.11.5277.5577232.4313.54-3.244
RBARBARitchie Bros. Auctioneers Inc57.3840.5895646.874.51-2.776
RBBNRBBNRibbon Communications Inc11.0215.723405.390.49-2.45
RBCRBCRegal Beloit Corp16.1132.276274.253.5206
RBCAARBCAARepublic Bancorp, Inc. KY10.9511.4254748.830-2.234
RBCNRBCNRubicon Technology, Inc.10.0302809.65-2.26-37
RCELRCELAVITA Medical Inc10.47027075.1827.82-1.763
RCIRCIRogers Communications Inc. Class B3.525.6919.2583450.291.306
RCIIRCIIRent-A-Center Inc13.9416.1866329.754.92-2.417
RCKYRCKYRocky Brands Inc10.4821.8277229.977.5807
RCLRCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd121.4606325.190.36-2.052
RCMRCMR1 RCM Inc16.5592.9145011.135.29-1.885
RCMTRCMTR C M Technologies Inc10.04064103.071.56-4.095
RCONRCONRecon Technology, Ltd.10.1501401.458.14-3.274
RDCMRDCMRADCOM Ltd.10.13036010.023.9-2.515
RDHLRDHLRedhill Biopharma ADR10.29002049.38-2.15.912
RDIRDIReading International, Inc. Class A10.1605266.59-0.05-37.813
RDIBRDIBReading International, Inc. Class B10.16052622.53-0.06-37.813
RDNRDNRadian Group Inc14.5111.7854523.71004
RDNTRDNTRadNet Inc.11.22063414.930.9703
RDUSRDUSRadius Health Inc10.97001045.84-7.32-3.443
RDWRRDWRRadware Ltd.11.27137.2356525.834.4-3.295
RDYRDYDr.Reddy's Laboratories Ltd111.6640.777346.68.45-2.285
REREEverest Re Group Ltd113.6213.07659315.27006
REEDREEDReed's, Inc.10.0901500.860.42-1.645
REFRREFRResearch Frontiers, Inc.10.0801503.2829.0304
REGREGRegency Centers Corp111.1237.7974457.941.26-2.745
REGIREGIRenewable Energy Group Inc12.8920.8778022.118.21-3.056
REGNREGNRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc152.9215.728710631.557.63-2.145
RELLRELLRichardson Electronics, Ltd.10.104695.674.04-2.936
RELXRELXRelx PLC4.551.6229.8894323.422.52-2.686
RENNRENNRenren Inc10.2304202.84-0.6-1.433
RESRESRPC, Inc.11.2605662.55.87-1.826
REVREVRevlon Inc10.6041913.82-0.81-3.382
REXREXREX American Resources Corp10.5154.2167265.059.95-2.026
RFRFRegions Financial Corp12214.8254618.830-2.386
RFILRFILRF Industries, Ltd.10.0606665.86.49-2.592
RFPRFPResolute Forest Products Common Stock11.28134.644446.40.78-3.057
RGARGAReinsurance Group of America Inc18.5821.52547160.56005
RGCORGCORGC Resources Inc.10.1815.863424.51.1305
RGENRGENRepligen Corporation110.31175.82871125.7119.39-1.936
RGLDRGLDRoyal Gold, Inc17.8741.64777131.3213.07-2.517
RGLSRGLSRegulus Therapeutics Inc10.07013026.5-10.83-3.064
RGPRGPResources Connection, Inc.20.4979.277813.884.04-3.235
RGRRGRSturm Ruger & Company Inc11.2413.2379766.312.88-2.978
RGSRGSRegis Corporation10.3503207.380.01-1.413
RHRHRestoration Hardware Holdings, Inc common stock114.7271.73740161.244.91-2.548
RHIRHIRobert Half International Inc.110.1930.7876355.677.27-3.025
RHPRHPRyman Hospitality Properties Inc14.35052227.270.2901
RIBTRIBTRiceBran Technologies10.0401301.15-9.01-3.194
RICKRICKRCI Hospitality Holdings Inc10.66074122.052.71-3.224
RIGRIGTransocean LTD12.4704384.730.22-2.756
RIGLRIGLRigel Pharmaceuticals, Inc.10.5803204.5-10.93-0.674
RILYRILYB. Riley Financial Inc12.059.683443.651.59-2.087
RIORIORio Tinto plc ADR Common Stock1151.4715.0786379.013.26-2.619
RIOTRIOTRiot Blockchain Inc12.81038014.92970.77-2.035
RIVERIVERiverview Financial Corporation10.1032710.160-3.373
RJFRJFRaymond James Financial, Inc.518.8221.89635101.580-3.146
RLRLRalph Lauren Corp110.21074385.752.89-2.584
RLGYRLGYRealogy Holdings Corp12.09063013.520.34-2.74
RLIRLIRLI Corp2.55.1217.42653108.450-2.238
RLJRLJRLJ Lodging Trust12.6706336.240.47-7.683
RMRMRegional Management Corp40.4817.9762035.30-3.084
RMAXRMAXRe/Max Holdings Inc10.6961.5575038.772.43-2.936
RMBSRMBSRambus Inc.12.18035412.894.1-3.675
RMCFRMCFRocky Mountain Chocolate Factory, Inc.10.0407585.562.9-3.472
RMDRMDResMed Inc.528.461.65962165.6711.31-2.846
RMRMRMRMRMR Mortgage Trust10.1203700006
RMTIRMTIRockwell Medical Inc10.0901302.85-3.59-3.14
RNETRNETRigNet Inc1003396.840.06-4.053
RNGRNGRingCentral Inc123.36034009.79-2.793
RNRRNRRenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.18.1817.91659247.220-2.428
RNSTRNSTRenasant Corp.42.5218.0152540.330-2.314
RNWKRNWKRealNetworks Inc10.101302.08-6.19-2.774
ROCKROCKGibraltar Industries Inc12.7333.0267153.935.65-2.226
ROGROGRogers Corporation33.5670.58881011.13-2.826
ROICROICRetail Opportunity Investments Corp12.1472.4973716.020.87-2.345
ROKROKRockwell Automation331.4219.64852191.965.99-2.554
ROLROLRollins, Inc.518.2758.8971014.15-2.875
ROLLROLLRBC Bearings Inc55.1551.38981157.1716.82-2.774
ROPROPRoper Technologies Inc546.7747.73941385.073.08-2.594
ROSTROSTRoss Stores, Inc.147.42579.8285193.814.51-3.15
RPRPRealPage Inc10.01192.8764374.13.4-2.774
RPAIRPAIRetail Properties of America Inc12.6172.9963010.48-0.17-2.695
RPMRPMRPM International Inc.2.512.6227.8885376.043.89-2.717
RPTRPTRPT Realty11.0505368.820.48-2.664
RRCRRCRange Resources Corp.12.9606296.84-0.66-1.986
RRDRRDRR Donnelley & Sons Co10.32043102.880.93-2.616
RRGBRRGBRed Robin Gourmet Burgers, Inc.10.55042617.760.32-3.742
RSRSReliance Steel & Aluminum Co411.2919.2886287.384.6-2.88
RSGRSGRepublic Services, Inc.535.3736.1684285.412.35-2.756
RSSSRSSSResearch Solutions Inc10.0602802.413.91-3.146
RTXRTXRaytheon Technologies Corp1129.86064259.21.71-2.34
RUSHARUSHARush Enterprises, Inc. Class A2.52.7220.6975426.753.22-3.485
RUSHBRUSHBRush Enterprises, Inc. Class B2.52.72075424.463.22-3.485
RUTHRUTHRuth's Hospitality Group, Inc.10.95063212.821.73-2.624
RVSBRVSBRiverview Bancorp, Inc.10.1615.525367.640-2.065
RWTRWTRedwood Trust, Inc.11.28033000-4.55
RXNRXNRexnord Corp16.2842.6265028.22.9-2.596
RYRYRoyal Bank of Canada5141.3114.7364790.580-2.95
RYAAYRYAAYRyanair Holdings plc323.1084125.171.64-4.292
RYIRYIRyerson Holding Corp10.6505406.812.53-3.194
RYNRYNRayonier Inc.15.19131.2164429.772.11-1.885
SASASeabridge Gold Inc11.3302500003
SABRSABRSabre Corp14.1405308.84-0.1-4.42
SAFMSAFMSanderson Farms, Inc.13.84148.65773139.747.92-2.876
SAFTSAFTSafety Insurance Group, Inc.11.298.9656686.32007
SAHSAHSonic Automotive Inc12.1511.1364427.713.34-2.835
SAIASAIASaia Inc46.4542.97971998.2605
SAICSAICScience Applications International Corp1.55.2325.0774094.972.36-2.975
SALSALSalisbury Bancorp, Inc.30.139.3153845.760-1.556
SALMSALMSalem Media Group Inc10.05052101.750.27-3.154
SAMSAMBoston Beer Company Inc4.513.759.13981021.81-1.755
SAMGSAMGSilvercrest Asset Management Group Inc1.50.2113.5686013.262.34-3.16
SANSANBanco Santander SA167.8504383.60-2.653
SANDSANDSandstorm Gold Ltd11.9110.436837.9670.92-2.727
SANMSANMSanmina Corp12.7318.9176528.153.24-2.678
SANWSANWS&W Seed Company10.1402302.550.62-1.922
SAPSAPSAP SE4.5171.7825.0496504.11-2.678
SARSARSaratoga Investment Corp10.298.8453029.850-1.493
SASRSASRSandy Spring Bancorp Inc.32.2614.1253400-1.635
SATSSATSEchostar Corporation12.48055835.861.08-2.896
SAVASAVACassava Sciences Inc11.66015000-3.542
SAVESAVESpirit Airlines Incorporated13.44072315.530.641.452
SBSBSafe Bulkers Inc10.4206351.770.69-2.34
SBACSBACSBA Communications Corporation331.78248.28721270.290.7-3.128
SBCFSBCFSeacoast Banking Corporation of Florida12.1318.9644229.590-2.164
SBFGSBFGSB Financial Group Inc10.139.1354723.40-2.27
SBGISBGISinclair Broadcast Group Inc12.520821083.08-0.08-2.596
SBHSBHSally Beauty Holdings, Inc.12.8519.6384915.282.38-2.977
SBISBIWestern Asset Intermediate Muni Fund Inc10.1332.634504.84003
SBLKSBLKStar Bulk Carriers Corp.12.23214.585406.670.57-3.177
SBNYSBNYSignature Bank413.6622.68633155.530-1.716
SBOWSBOWSilverBow Resources Inc10.1404296.31-1.55-4.612
SBRSBRSabine Royalty Trust10.5115.8289029.52345.5805
SBSSBSCompanhia de Saneamento Bsc DEDSP128.6327.458486.691.19-2.636
SBSISBSISouthside Bancshares, Inc.11.3812.252339.520-2.157
SBSWSBSWSibanye Stillwater Ltd113.966.4586063.652.78-2.067
SBUXSBUXStarbucks Corporation2134.66135.983283.052.92-2.945
SCSCSantander Consumer USA Holdings Inc1116.4652027.240-2.434
SCCOSCCOSouthern Copper Corp159.4335.7285349.224.86-2.119
SCHLSCHLScholastic Corp11.07055638.772.04-2.572
SCHNSCHNSchnitzer Steel Industries, Inc.11.5326.8555118.83.72-2.444
SCHWSCHWCharles Schwab Corporation Common Stock4135.2631.4963350.620-1.365
SCISCIService Corporation International49.3919.2483449.630.89-2.458
SCKTSCKTSocket Mobile, Inc.10.0404611.971.5-3.116
SCLSCLStepan Company23.122.5676292.184.86-2.716
SCORSCORCOMSCORE, Inc.10.2902203.58-1.6-2.865
SCSSCSSteelcase Inc.11.6663.1275512.542.7206
SCSCSCSCScanSource, Inc.10.82066926.072.95-3.663
SCUSCUSculptor Capital Management Inc11.51054711.71.8-0.776
SCVLSCVLShoe Carnival, Inc.10.9356.7466235.884.56-1.155
SCXSCXL S Starrett Co Class A10.0604494.912.06-2.862
SDSDSandRidge Energy Inc.10.1605302.17-7.96-4.165
SEACSEACSeaChange International Inc10.0501300.6-4.91-3.421
SEASSEASSeaWorld Entertainment Inc14.24052013.590.72-2.653
SEESEESealed Air Corp18.6718.3474444.172.78-2.687
SEEDSEEDOrigin Agritech Ltd.10.08031017.18-3.68-3.074
SEELSEELSeelos Therapeutics Inc10.42014000-6.852
SEICSEICSEI Investments Company4.59.0419.8798763.4819.5-2.697
SEMSEMSelect Medical Holdings Corporation4.55.0119.79845211.59-2.865
SENEASENEASeneca Foods Corp Class A10.453.3166940.754.51-2.148
SENEBSENEBSeneca Foods Corp Class B10.45066940.344.51-2.148
SFSFStifel Financial Corp4.57.414.7774748.840-2.888
SFBSSFBSServisFirst Bancshares, Inc.53.6219.3474046.790-2.117
SFESFESafeguard Scientifics, Inc10.14014000-3.151
SFLSFLSFL Corporation Ltd11.040731014.180.11-2.454
SFMSFMSprouts Farmers Market Inc33.0410.6385026.793.8-2.897
SFNCSFNCSimmons First National Corporation4.53.2513.1653626.490-2.433
SFSTSFSTSouthern First Bancshares, Inc.3.50.4222.963356.730-2.036
SFUNSFUNFang Holdings Ltd10.11053042.880.43-2.56
SGASGASaga Communications Inc10.13067822.833-2.473
SGBXSGBXSG Blocks Inc10.0301500.9300.585
SGCSGCSuperior Group of Companies Inc4.50.48.4885827.573.96-1.86
SGENSGENSeagen Inc125.3137.5370222.530.38-1.947
SGLBSGLBSigma Labs Inc. Common Stock10.0401702.511.89-2.254
SGMASGMASigmaTron International Inc10.0205493.572.41-2.63
SGMOSGMOSangamo Therapeutics Inc11.52035011.51.31-4.694
SGMSSGMSScientific Games Corp15.38032019.720.22-3.183
SGRPSGRPSPAR Group Inc30.0410.44861014.1-2.758
SGUSGUStar Group LP20.458.357579.142.02-3.537
SHBISHBIShore Bancshares, Inc.10.213.2243617.960-1.765
SHENSHENShenandoah Telecommunications Company12.45932.8864247.331.78-3.187
SHGSHGShinhan Financial Group Co., Ltd.119.155.7752936.340-2.661
SHISHISinopec Shanghai Petrochemical Co.15.1527.1956618.252.76-4.785
SHIPSHIPSeanergy Maritime Holdings Corp.10.1802200.25-1.19-2.962
SHOSHOSunstone Hotel Investors Inc12.7506423.922.130.514
SHOOSHOOSteven Madden, Ltd.13.57218.8776227.168.8506
SHSPSHSPSharpSpring Inc10.2036413.627.13-2.894
SHWSHWSherwin-Williams Co576.3936.7941150.344.05-2.778
SHYFSHYFShyft Group Inc11.2932.2257119.387.69-2.887
SIDSIDCompanhia Siderurgica Nacional170.256.637422.781.77-2.537
SIEBSIEBSiebert Financial Corp.10.1137.2245015.40.14-2.734
SIFYSIFYSify Technologies Limited10.5446.236401.61.39-3.394
SIGSIGSignet Jewelers Ltd.13.4065923.052.05-1.793
SIGASIGASIGA Technologies, Inc.10.5610.2648017.4519.03-0.39
SIGISIGISelective Insurance Group Inc34.6513.4464373.230-2.339
SIISIISprott Inc.11.43068344.317.83-1.436
SILCSILCSilicom Ltd.10.2952.1877033.665.82-2.714
SIMOSIMOSilicon Motion Technology Corp.12.429.5889052.210.05-2.496
SINASINA#N/A10063070.671.25-2.834
SINOSINOSino-Global Shipping America, Ltd.10.0602600.72-1.2-8.691
SIRISIRISirius XM Holdings Inc3.524.716709388.191.59-2.736
SITCSITCSite Centers Corp13.1205348-0.35-2.454
SIVBSIVBSVB Financial Group4.531.8619.18642345.980-2.573
SIXSIXSix Flags Entertainment Corp13.8061215.34-1.06-2.241
SJISJISouth Jersey Industries Inc12.615.2963926.080.6306
SJMSJMJ M Smucker Co3.514.9716.0585802.04-2.429
SJRSJRShaw Communications Inc Class B114.7524.8974221.531.8-3.077
SJTSJTSan Juan Basin Royalty Trust10.2431.327701.31226.9604
SJWSJWSJW Group11.929.4873268.680.87-2.326
SKMSKMSK Telecom Co Ltd3.522.714.7875523.61.79-3.017
SKTSKTTanger Factory Outlet Centers Inc.11.770631012.720.58-2.974
SKXSKXSkechers USA Inc17.8557.8376235.153.36-2.724
SKYSKYSkyline Champion Corp12.5343.4137126.257.46-2.865
SKYWSKYWSkyWest, Inc.12.49054238.031.104
SLABSLABSilicon Laboratories Inc16.05251.7762110.876.35-2.495
SLBSLBSchlumberger NV144.59054823.861.43-2.84
SLCASLCAU.S. Silica Holdings Inc10.8906206.030.44-2.534
SLCTSLCTSelect Bancorp Inc10.2216.5443411.670-2.086
SLFSLFSun Life Financial Inc131.9616.3965857.760-2.84
SLGSLGSL Green Realty Corp15.1324.8873992.060.88-2.67
SLGNSLGNSilgan Holdings Inc.4.54.7714.8394735.211.77-2.448
SLMSLMSLM Corp16.676.5152014.20-2.285
SLNSLNSilence Therapeutics ADR Representing 3 Ord Shs10.56006000.71315.783
SLPSLPSimulations Plus Inc51.15100.73108141.5948.08-2.127
SLRCSLRCSLR Investment Corp10.7950.7943033.35002
SLSSLSSellas Life Sciences Group Inc10.1201400-0.16-4.435
SMSMSM Energy Co12.104278.780.03-6.233
SMBCSMBCSouthern Missouri Bancorp, Inc.4.50.3911.3263744.770-2.267
SMBKSMBKSmartFinancial Inc10.3611.6243725.210-2.394
SMCISMCISuper Micro Computer, Inc.11.8122.1177720.854.25-2.45
SMEDSMEDSharps Compliance Corp.10.27176.254716.377.78-2.485
SMFGSMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Grp, Inc.149.610.0643012.550-2.864
SMGSMGScotts Miracle-Gro Co113.628.52852149.344.74-1.895
SMIDSMIDSmith-Midland Corporation10.0706628.033.86-3.426
SMITSMITSchmitt Industries, Inc.10.0202403.110.24-1.333
SMLPSMLPSummit Midstream Partners LP10.160.3863066.840.56-3.216
SMMFSMMFSummit Financial Group, Inc.10.328.8452731.960-2.024
SMMTSMMTSummit Therapeutics Inc10.4801601.339.11-5.44
SMPSMPStandard Motor Products, Inc.4.51.0913.0287749.524.05-2.156
SMSISMSISmith Micro Software, Inc.10.2654.691603.879.8-2.434
SMTCSMTCSemtech Corporation14.1669.9777208.95-2.537
SMTISMTISanara Medtech Inc10.202603.7130.96-1.473
SMTXSMTXSMTC Corporation1004324.070.93-2.596
SNASNASnap-on Incorporated413.619.71864169.845.3906
SNBRSNBRSleep Number Corp42.7717.8694564.673.21-15
SNCASNCASeneca Biopharma Inc1001800.442.720.993
SNCRSNCRSynchronoss Technologies, Inc.10.14034104.65-0.22-2.786
SNESNE#N/A0013.520000000
SNEXSNEXStonex Group Inc11.247.0864875.143.99-2.978
SNFCASNFCASecurity National Financial Corp10.142.855477.380-1.624
SNGXSNGXSoligenix, Inc. Common Stock10.0501200.26-13.6-5.322
SNNSNNSmith & Nephew plc119.3342.275539.143.41-2.955
SNOASNOASonoma Pharmaceuticals Inc10.0201404.13-10-1.793
SNPSNPChina Petroleum & Chemical Corp ADR179.435.8565947.551.85-3.235
SNPSSNPSSynopsys, Inc.536.8551.41971156.738.72-2.727
SNVSNVSynovus Financial Corp.17.3414.7343539.90-2.083
SNXSNXSYNNEX Corporation56.411.786553.044.76-3.835
SNYSNYSanofi SA1129.628.675747.532.16-2.515
SOSOSouthern Co170.1420.5563254.640.8805
SOHOSOHOSotherly Hotels Inc10.0504202.29-0.43-7.221
SOHUSOHUSohu.com Ltd - ADR10.702406.90.72-3.113
SOLSOLReneSola Ltd.10.5803400.931.28-1.293
SONSONSonoco Products Co1.56.8834.5375456.362.51-36
SONASONASona Nanotech Inc00.1100000000
SPSPSP Plus Corp10.78053322.070.73-3.023
SPBSPBSpectrum Brands Holdings Inc14.0419.3354465.571.95-2.316
SPCBSPCBSuperCom Ltd. Ordinary Shares10.0303200.77-1.61-2.863
SPGSPGSimon Property Group Inc14133.65737123.220.8-2.014
SPGISPGIS&P Global Inc194.1238.5885107.92-2.897
SPHSPHSuburban Propane Partners LP10.9215.67731018.861.01-2.915
SPISPISpi Energy Co Ltd10.1502101.4-4.48-3.313
SPLKSPLKSplunk Inc119.310240153.822.62-2.811
SPNSSPNSSapiens International Corporation N.V.2.51.646.5186321.014.25-2.34
SPOKSPOKSpok Holdings Inc10.2056910.832.65-3.353
SPPISPPISpectrum Pharmaceuticals, Inc.10.48017000-2.172
SPRSPRSpirit AeroSystems Holdings, Inc.14.65063438.961.23-2.912
SPRTSPRTSupport.com, Inc.10.07139.1321001.565.24-3.445
SPSCSPSCSPS Commerce, Inc.4.53.5376.7887367.6322.46-2.596
SPTNSPTNSpartanNash Co10.749.35651021.524.85-2.877
SPWRSPWRSunPower Corporation14.037.283304.542.52-2.645
SPXCSPXCSPX Corp12.8827.6454137.81.61-2.546
SQBGSQBGSequential Brands Group Inc10.02042015.1-1.2305
SQMSQMSociedad Quimica y Minera de Chile115.2887.3175139.074.7-2.614
SQNSSQNSSequans Communications SA ADR10.201008.2-5.95-2.764
SRSRSpire Inc13.9440.4463368.30.7105
SRCSRCSpirit Realty Capital Inc15.43346.9253037.750.71-2.714
SRCESRCE1st Source Corporation31.2413.1353648.970-2.367
SRCLSRCLStericycle Inc17.06064842.92.23-2.845
SRDXSRDXSurModics, Inc.10.77106.2778349.6914.95-2.998
SRESRESempra Energy141.7321.19634135.71.1406
SREVSREVServicesource International Inc10.1402401.3-0.51-3.175
SRGASRGASurgalign Holdings Inc10.19034102.39-7.675.273
SRISRIStoneridge, Inc.10.93065124.793.49-2.484
SRLSRLScully Royalty Ltd10.1803541.871.23-2.422
SRLPSRLPSprague Resources LP10.5521.0553011.312.51-3.496
SRNESRNESorrento Therapeutics Inc12.06022017.66-0.67-2.825
SRPTSRPTSarepta Therapeutics Inc15.95034000.7-3.467
SRTSRTStarTek, Inc.10.3101406.31.42-3.074
SSBSSBSouth State Corp36.3732.9353484.790-1.544
SSBISSBISummit State Bank3.50.18.6562718.370-1.977
SSDSSDSimpson Manufacturing Co, Inc.45.1425.1698289.814.74-2.467
SSKNSSKNSTRATA Skin Sciences Inc10.0501301.01-4.59-3.492
SSLSSLSasol Limited110.74074928.830.4-2.494
SSNCSSNCSS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc.418.7527.7794965.661.55-2.77
SSNTSSNTSilverSun Technologies Inc common stock10.04197.115743.315.11-3.115
SSPSSPE. W. Scripps Co11.6711.7364924.691.34-2.466
SSRMSSRMSSR Mining Inc13.8224.7766721.422.15-2.387
SSTKSSTKShutterstock Inc3.53.132.3197045.28.14-2.898
SSYSSSYSStratasys Ltd11.27026018.10.14-3.213
STSTSensata Technologies Holding PLC2.59.343.9474648.642.31-2.555
STAASTAASTAAR Surgical Company16.461039.6747146.4964.41-2.644
STAGSTAGStag Industrial Inc15.826.5754328.131.87-2.377
STARSTARistar Inc11.49032010.05-0.2-2.56
STAYSTAYExtended Stay America Inc13.51151.9273013.961.16-2.565
STBASTBAS & T Bancorp Inc2.51.34129.0754540.320-2.174
STCSTCStewart Information Services Corp11.657.6666647.580-2.838
STCNSTCNSteel Connect Inc10.1203201.63-13.21-3.256
STESTESteris PLC318.0541.61862210.515.26-2.664
STFCSTFCState Auto Financial Corp10.8198.1855731.64006
STKLSTKLSunOpta, Inc.11.1804544.554.13-2.358
STLSTLSterling Bancorp1.55.0416.8554521.180-2.296
STLASTLAStellantis NV147.05055014.471.35-3.074
STLDSTLDSteel Dynamics, Inc.113.3816.0176235.943.88-2.386
STMSTMSTMicroelectronics NV133.626.5167328.275.22-2.734
STMPSTMPStamps.com Inc.13.4120.59888202.958.81-2.827
STNSTNStantec Inc.2.54.9440.5275429.413.31-2.915
STNDSTNDStandard AVB Financial Corp30.1621.9952430.40-2.214
STNGSTNGScorpio Tankers Inc.11.1513.5543916.710.4139.188
STONSTONStonemor Inc10.3102200.670.34-2.337
STRASTRAStrategic Education Inc11.9119.71757142.732.79-2.63
STRLSTRLSterling Construction Company, Inc.10.6615.0954517.952.48-2.985
STRMSTRMStreamline Health Solutions Inc.10.0902500.541.72-0.763
STRRSTRRStar Equity Holdings Inc10.01033103.02-0.98-2.753
STRSSTRSStratus Properties Inc10.24032322.160.38-4.742
STRTSTRTStrattec Security Corp.10.171967627.242.94-2.497
STTSTTState Street Corp530.3414.263071.390-2.444
STWDSTWDStarwood Property Trust, Inc.17.222.2142623.420-1.985
STXSTXSeagate Technology PLC120.9622.1174256.032.19-2.894
STZSTZConstellation Brands, Inc. Class A146.5126.56854207.343.65-2.688
SUSUSuncor Energy Inc.135.64053427.770.58-2.73
SUISUISun Communities Inc118.5293.01642147.952.02-2.446
SUMRSUMRSummer Infant, Inc.10.0403407.221.47-3.685
SUNWSUNWSunworks Inc10.2501700.78.03-4.224
SUPSUPSuperior Industries International Inc10.17053103.570.66-3.782
SUPNSUPNSupernus Pharmaceuticals Inc11.5612.985039.292.65-1.995
SUZSUZSuzano 1 American Depositary Shares Representing 1 Ord Shs191.78063511.520.52-2.855
SVBISVBISevern Bancorp, Inc.10.1515.354249.80-2.214
SVCSVCService Properties Trust11.99062812.87-0.1-3.295
SVRASVRASavara Inc10.1900400-0.85-4.243
SWBISWBISmith & Wesson Brands Inc11.0512.5477915.588.79-3.938
SWIRSWIRSierra Wireless, Inc.10.5303609.811.75-3.234
SWKSWKStanley Black & Decker, Inc.2.535.4821.71854156.413.09-2.358
SWKHSWKHSWK Holdings Corp10.2075013.92-17.67-3.616
SWKSSWKSSkyworks Solutions Inc228.9124.05872020.42-2.588
SWMSWMSchweitzer-Mauduit International, Inc.3.51.517.7984536.672.63-2.545
SWNSWNSouthwestern Energy Company13.2105282.82-1.25-2.274
SWXSWXSouthwest Gas Holdings Inc3.54.0316.7774864.481.105
SXCSXCSunCoke Energy Inc10.6441.865405.211.29-3.177
SXISXIStandex International Corp11.2529.6376277.273.85-2.725
SXTSXTSensient Technologies Corporation13.5929.4675465.064.17-2.587
SYBTSYBTStock Yards Bancorp Inc4.51.1917.1954243.550-1.864
SYKSYKStryker Corporation595.9968.51942210.354.29-2.643
SYKESYKESykes Enterprises, Incorporated11.7230.6577632.994.15-2.636
SYNASYNASynaptics, Incorporated14.5734.0965235.695.16-2.795
SYNLSYNLSynalloy Corporation10.09053913.062-3.384
SYPRSYPRSypris Solutions, Inc.10.0747.973410.980-1.796
SYTASYTASiyata Mobile Inc10.0401400-0.3-1.543
SYXSYXSystemax Inc.11.3119.6166127.857.09-2.377
SYYSYYSYSCO Corporation144.13074258.124.2204
TTAT&T Inc.1229.36063700.82-2.94
TATATravelcenters of America Inc10.4043601.56-3.485
TACTACTransAlta Corporation12.604356.240.35-2.745
TACTTACTTransAct Technologies Incorporated10.1106626.777.05-3.122
TAITTAITTaitron Components Inc.10.0318.483702.3315.94-3.316
TAKTAKTakeda Pharmaceutical Co Ltd15798.631.563918.551.02-2.717
TALTALTAL Education Group133.61075073.293.83-3.74
TAOPTAOPTaoping Inc10.0802102.63-4.650.033
TAPTAPMolson Coors Beverage Co Class B112.90741049.151.14-2.725
TAROTAROTaro Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.12.89079773.143.06-3.674
TASTTASTCarrols Restaurant Group Inc2.50.3053108.070.97-2.457
TATTTATTT.A.T. Technologies Ltd.10.05045105.272-3.253
TAYDTAYDTaylor Devices, Inc.10.0421.216958.5710.34-2.194
TBBKTBBKBancorp Inc11.3917.6943010.790-1.954
TBITBITrueblue Inc1162.3966619.693.83-2.916
TBNKTBNKTerritorial Bancorp Inc30.2512.5153928.720-2.346
TCBITCBITexas Capital Bancshares Inc4.53.5524.9463757.30-2.765
TCBKTCBKTriCo Bancshares4.51.391763339.710-2.475
TCFTCFTCF Financial Corp17.1924.8242133.250-2.174
TCFCTCFCCommunity Financial Corp(Maryland)10.2110.7553735.690-1.825
TCITCITranscontinental Realty Investors Inc10.1828.5142015.710.99-2.467
TCOMTCOMTrip.com Group Ltd150.06054027.73000
TCPCTCPCBlackRock TCP Capital Corp10.8411.554300009
TCXTCXTucows Inc.40.85140.6384355.162.43-2.784
TDTDToronto-Dominion Bank5129.1512.9763763.660-3.144
TDCTDCTeradata Corporation14.4642.664532.371.99-2.97
TDGTDGTransDigm Group Incorporated433.2586.59931472.851.47-3.016
TDSTDSTelephone & Data Systems, Inc.12.6512.364926.021.26-3.17
TDYTDYTeledyne Technologies Incorporated516.1640.31961305.967.43-2.775
TECHTECHBIO-TECHNE Corp3.516.4194.99971242.3620.27-2.546
TECKTECKTeck Resources Ltd Class B113.68064618.371.02-1.93
TEFTEFTelefonica S.A.126.216.1563107.160.7506
TELTELTE Connectivity Ltd145.5742.776295.144.07-2.527
TELLTELLTellurian Inc10.84012017.63-3.03-3.35
TENTENTenneco Inc11.050631011.720.9-2.972
TENXTENXTenax Therapeutics Inc10.03005000-5.042
TEOTEOTelecom Argentina SA40.9809475.140.89-3.095
TERTERTeradyne, Inc.121.3528.2987283.8511.29-2.367
TESSTESSTESSCO Technologies, Inc.10.070541012.193.27-2.734
TEVATEVATeva Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd111.47053911.05-0.01-2.484
TEXTEXTerex Corporation13.82384.7465224.372.83-2.744
TFCTFCTruist Financial Corp182.818.1753455.080-2.324
TFIITFIITFI International Inc310.02085129.733.3706
TFSLTFSLTFS Financial Corporation35.6166.2752216.190-2.64
TFXTFXTeleflex Incorporated119.2869.51751341.734.41-2.544
TGTGTredegar Corporation10.51065915.692.91-3.633
TGATGATransGlobe Energy Corporation10.1106691.410.73-3.184
TGHTGHTextainer Group Holdings Limited31.3618.1683611.360.56-2.527
TGITGITriumph Group Inc10.9052810.750.28-3.043
TGNATGNAGANNETT CO INC. Common Stock14.49.0684617.22.88-2.666
TGPTGPTeekay Lng Partners, L.P. Common Stock11.3222.71739150.47-3.125
TGSTGSTransportadora de Gas del Sur SA ADR Class B10.5819.958553.741.7735.066
TGTTGTTarget Corporation3106.8324.57851125.364.23-2.858
TGTXTGTXTG Therapeutics Inc common stock15.690150032.85-3.874
THCTHCTenet Healthcare Corp17.1417.8153626.051.04-2.976
THFFTHFFFirst Financial Corp50.6111.2763847.040-3.515
THGTHGHanover Insurance Group Inc2.55.0810.56644144.54005
THMOTHMOThermogenesis Holdings Inc10.0301201.22-16.07-1.522
THOTHOThor Industries, Inc.48.0820.8195486.333.69-2.346
THRTHRThermon Group Holdings Inc10.66075717.982.68-2.915
THRMTHRMGentherm Inc12.4340.1677142.55.57-2.516
THSTHSTreeHouse Foods Inc.12.72152.7254947.471.37-2.625
THTXTHTXTheratechnologies Inc10.403404.6-0.57-2.985
TIGOTIGOMillicom International Cellular SA14.43043951.730.95-2.983
TILETILEInterface, Inc.10.820741014.171.68-2.923
TIMBTIMBTim SA129.9716.1165712.232-3.226
TIPTTIPTTiptree Inc10.3606298.560-2.454
TISITISITeam, Inc.10.270431010.190.4-3.413
TITNTITNTitan Machinery Inc.10.5930.0255617.843.2706
TJXTJXTJX Companies Inc188.981365.9675149.363.55-2.84
TKTKTeekay Corporation10.3604304.010.32-3.416
TKCTKCTurkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri A.S.247.6185106.012.2-3.077
TKRTKRTimken Co16.9421.6275351.073.04-2.384
TLCTLCTaiwan Liposome Company ADR1002306.041.52-5.552
TLGTTLGTTeligent Inc (NEW JERSEY)10.0503107.09-0.92-0.842
TLSTLSTelos Corp12.012264.29470024.23-2.776
TLSATLSATiziana Life Sciences PLC - ADR10.1600500002
TLYSTLYSTilly's Inc10.3806309.91.87-0.245
TMTMToyota Motor Corp2251.0715.24645121.081.54-2.533
TMDITMDITitan Medical Inc.10.1703400-11.3904
TMHCTMHCTaylor Morrison Home Corp1.54.1310.9373025.812.56-2.334
TMOTMOThermo Fisher Scientific Inc.5184.1129.2796504.82-2.389
TMUSTMUST-Mobile Us Inc1173.4653.0263189.931.15-1.655
TNCTNCTennant Company3.51.5945.8585562.153.15-2.966
TNKTNKTeekay Tankers Ltd.10.495.46551012.310.96-3.657
TNLTNLTravel + Leisure Co15.66063230.011.67-2.694
TNPTNPTsakos Energy Navigation Ltd.10.170631018.060.48-2.846
TNXPTNXPTonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp10.3500500002
TOLTOLToll Brothers Inc18.3317.4275948.493.18-2.795
TOMZTOMZTOMI Environmental Solutions Inc10.0514.393803.959.67-0.117
TOTTOTTotal SE1124.32054437.640.9103
TOWNTOWNTowneBank12.3815.9653533.570-2.254
TPCTPCTutor Perini Corp10.857.85651017.611.9-2.77
TPLTPLTexas Pacific Land Corp4.513.674.981071581.0694.88-2.825
TPRTPRTapestry Inc113.65074428.272.06-2.914
TPXTPXTempur Sealy International Inc37.9419.7694425.173.21-2.848
TRTRTootsie Roll Industries, Inc.12.083777329.496.61-2.66
TRCTRCTejon Ranch Company10.41045614.283.16-2.63
TRECTRECTrecora Resources10.238.7265106.382.62-2.375
TREETREELendingtree Inc12.490737317.192.15-3.075
TREXTREXTrex Company Inc412.6171.3496157.0745.08-2.265
TRGPTRGPTarga Resources Corp18.74053434.20.55-2.934
TRITRIThomson Reuters Corp148.2441.6566180.714.57-2.737
TRIBTRIBTrinity Biotech plc10.065.685492.511.2-3.516
TRILTRILTrillium Therapeutics Inc11.190160024.78-3.744
TRIPTRIPTripadvisor Inc Common Stock16.05065020.43.75-3.383
TRMBTRMBTrimble Inc4.519.9452.5785142.154.84-2.645
TRMKTRMKTrustmark Corp32.1311.16538400-2.615
TRNTRNTrinity Industries Inc13.27063217.770.75-3.265
TRNOTRNOTerreno Realty Corporation14.4253.8975152.155.1-2.455
TRNSTRNSTranscat, Inc.4.50.3752.5186125.666.14-2.765
TROWTROWT. Rowe Price Group Inc542.9315.73975151.8911.1-2.196
TROXTROXTronox Holdings PLC13.613.5543013.711.39-1.496
TRPTRPTC PIPELINES LP Common Stock149.921373345.760.8807
TRQTRQTurquoise Hill Resources Ltd14.239.445816.790.27-0.186
TRSTRSTriMas Corp11.45055536.131.78-2.723
TRSTTRSTTrustCo Bank Corp NY10.7313.74267.540-2.545
TRVTRVTravelers Companies Inc140.4414.44647147.830-2.657
TSTSTenaris SA113.98104.1567615.13.92-2.766
TSBKTSBKTimberland Bancorp, Inc.10.248.954633.250-3.164
TSCTSCTristate Capital Holdings Inc10.7717.8253026.580-2.655
TSCOTSCOTractor Supply Company522.7126.9955148.565.49-2.729
TSETSETrinseo S.A.12.64443.7964033.632.59-2.956
TSEMTSEMTower Semiconductor Ltd.13.0436.9957222.243.87-2.713
TSLATSLATesla Inc1647.44676.35460014.53-2.728
TSMTSMTaiwan Semiconductor Mfg. Co. Ltd.3.5543.7930.83972012.28-2.948
TSNTSNTyson Foods, Inc.428.7514.3485768.723.08-2.896
TSRITSRITSR Inc10.0204554.95.06-2.397
TTTTTrane Technologies PLC143.9344.4875194.713.99-2.565
TTCTTCToro Co412.5434.0596287.766.94-2.976
TTECTTECTTEC Holdings Inc4.54.7540.1695249.555.3-2.757
TTEKTTEKTetra Tech, Inc.16.7137.9676175.345.59-2.387
TTGTTTGTTechTarget Inc3.52.08116.0175131.725.92-2.473
TTITTITETRA Technologies, Inc.10.4419.522200.920.16-4.874
TTMTTMTata Motors Limited ADR114.59054811.10.96-3.695
TTMITTMITTM Technologies, Inc.11.61066813.392.04-2.687
TTNPTTNPTitan Pharmaceuticals, Inc. common stock10.0201301.94-61.9603
TTWOTTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE, INC Common Stock119.5939.2673159.315.74-2.917
TUTUTELUS Corporation4.527.4627.3583420.561.3-2.646
TUPTUPTupperware Brands Corporation11.3311.68741020.963.59-2.737
TURNTURN180 Degree Capital Corp10.0868.682702.030-3.585
TVTVGrupo Televisa SAB ADR27.0517.5973109.641.59-2.77
TVTYTVTYTivity Health Inc11.1921.1553311.561.7-6.786
TWITWITitan International Inc10.703303.961.8-3.294
TWINTWINTwin Disc, Incorporated10.1705488.122.32-2.654
TWOTWOTwo Harbors Investment Corp11.9505500004
TWTRTWTRTwitter Inc142.93035044.75.68-3.23
TXTXTernium SA17.789.4676623.333.44-2.389
TXMDTXMDTherapeuticsMD Inc10.43021010.47-7.84-2.893
TXNTXNTexas Instruments Incorporated3173.427.53971128.5116.09-2.558
TXRHTXRHTexas Roadhouse Inc17.2992.7175166.924.78-2.644
TXTTXTTextron Inc.115.3748.8165346.532.68-2.55
TYLTYLTyler Technologies, Inc.4.516.2890.64951304.659.83-3.085
TZOOTZOOTravelzoo10.206345.810.91-5.115
UAUAUnder Armour Inc Class C110.16065614.993.01-3.235
UAAUAAUnder Armour Inc Class A110.16065717.293.01-3.235
UALUALUnited Airlines Holdings Inc117.71053222.340.031.472
UANUANCVR Partners LP10.62053731.870.78-2.493
UBAUBAUrstadt Biddle Properties Inc Class A10.729074818.191-2.675
UBCPUBCPUnited Bancorp, Inc.10.0910.8853814.750-2.218
UBFOUBFOUnited Security Bancshares10.1418.014308.230-2.494
UBOHUBOHUnited Bancshares Inc. OH10.16.17521035.40-1.937
UBSUBSUBS Group AG160.598.3843813.920-2.555
UBSIUBSIUnited Bankshares, Inc.15.2914.5343639.280-2.095
UCBIUCBIUnited Community Banks, Inc.13.0114.7843532.870-2.543
UCTTUCTTUltra Clean Holdings Inc12.2221.4176422.684.47-2.277
UDRUDRUDR, Inc.313.74229.6473343.761.06-2.815
UEICUEICUniversal Electronics Inc1.50.72177735.95.12-2.898
UEPSUEPSNet 1 UEPS Technologies Inc10.2606542.073.46-3.296
UFCSUFCSUnited Fire Group, Inc.10.82044843.94003
UFIUFIUnifi, Inc.10.51055518.713.9-3.414
UFPIUFPIUfp Industries Inc55.4523.9386255.675.71-1.694
UFPTUFPTUFP Technologies, Inc.10.4130.6878137.9711.07-2.736
UFSUFSDomtar Corp12.42054635.111.77-3.274
UGUGUnited-Guardian, Inc.10.0720.889614.5529.9605
UGIUGIUGI Corp19.5114.9574538.221.53-2.78
UGPUGPUltrapar Participacoes SA122.6826.997594.383.24-2.857
UHALUHALAMERCO2.512.1617.96844421.961.7307
UHSUHSUniversal Health Services, Inc. Class B413.2115.05959147.452.47-2.718
UHTUHTUniversal Health Realty Income Trust10.9142.6573674.251.11-2.756
UIUIUbiquiti Inc417.6133.531050221.3716.12-2.448
UIHCUIHCUnited Insurance Holdings Corp10.260541014.570-2.332
UISUISUnisys Corporation11.604459.50.530.634
ULULUNILEVER N.V. Common Stock2157.4222.9284561.493.04-2.97
ULBIULBIUltralife Corp.10.1323.665878.874.53-3.25
ULHULHUniversal Logistics Holdings Inc40.713.1784722.062.48-2.377
ULTAULTAUlta Beauty Inc317.88102.88864277.245.51-2.436
UMBFUMBFUMB Financial Corp24.7412.2854687.020-2.536
UMCUMCUnited Microelectronics Corp423.6122.0476304.19-2.997
UMHUMHUMH Properties, Inc10.95064515.521.34-2.694
UMPQUMPQUmpqua Holdings Corp14.249.6343718.120-2.554
UNAMUNAMUnico American Corporation10.0303706.010-2.774
UNBUNBUNION BANKSHARES INC Common Stock50.1512.2964843.780-2.035
UNFUNFUniFirst Corp44.2632.79873191.167.86-2.825
UNFIUNFIUnited Natural Foods Inc12.069.92741018.654.507
UNHUNHUnitedHealth Group Inc5394.1423.45952325.873.207
UNMUNMUnum Group16.17.57641033.980-1.725
UNPUNPUnion Pacific Corporation3.5152.4428.92841160.33.8406
UNTYUNTYUnity Bancorp, Inc.2.50.2410.5252626.460-1.996
UNVRUNVRUnivar Solutions Inc14.1176.3754017.671.93-2.397
UONEUONEUrban One Inc Class A10.1405401.77-0.42-2.685
UONEKUONEKUrban One Inc Class D10.1405400.36-0.42-2.685
UPSUPSUnited Parcel Service, Inc.1189.3436.35853144.774.0307
URBNURBNUrban Outfitters, Inc.13.88075627.312.69-2.644
URIURIUnited Rentals, Inc.4.525.1426.23932163.042.48-35
USACUSACUsa Compression Partners LP11.49052016.490.12-3.42
USAKUSAKUSA Truck, Inc.2.50.1535.0154610.942.34-2.615
USAPUSAPUniversal Stainless & Alloy Products Inc10.08044108.951.86-5.144
USATUSATUSA Technologies, Inc.0000000000
USAUUSAUUS Gold Corp10.0801700056.953
USBUSBU.S. Bancorp4.591.4215.9263557.710-2.424
USEGUSEGU.S. Energy Corp.10.0201401.72-13.450.082
USIOUSIOUsio Inc10.15044400.65-1.846
USLMUSLMUnited States Lime & Minerals Inc10.8127.5387187.6515.87-3.098
USMUSMUnited States Cellular Corp13.1417.6154936.991.51-3.126
USNAUSNAUSANA Health Sciences, Inc.42.115.5499709.6-2.648
USPHUSPHU.S. Physical Therapy, Inc.4.51.5445.45863101.174.32-3.044
USXUSXUS Xpress Enterprises Inc10.5618.134404.211.94-2.766
UTHRUTHRUnited Therapeutics Corporation18.7517.1477506.86-2.716
UTLUTLUnitil Corporation10.8525.8763249.751.0205
UTMDUTMDUtah Medical Products, Inc.2.50.3328.3687590.2924.2-3.076
UTSIUTSIUTStarcom Holdings Corp10.0502300.85-13.19-2.264
UVEUVEUniversal Insurance Holdings, Inc.10.46066838.440-2.26
UVSPUVSPUnivest Financial Corp4.50.8618.252428.580-2.323
UVVUVVUniversal Corp11.4422.4965650.983.03-2.415
VVVisa Inc5495.0654.8196108.52-2.384
VACVACMarriott Vacations Worldwide Corp17.31063088.521.45-2.374
VALEVALEVale SA1610.0910.0885417.311.99-1.537
VALUVALUValue Line, Inc.10.2815.1665528.195.46-3.36
VARVARVarian Medical Systems, Inc.1058.4870142.45.87-2.666
VBFCVBFCVillage Bank and Trust Financial Corp.10.077.9532348.960-1.585
VBIVVBIVVBI Vaccines Inc10.7100500.5210.68-3.892
VCVCVisteon Corp13.55065378.43.89-2.473
VCELVCELVericel Corp12.433536.8827018.7620.55-2.434
VCRAVCRAVocera Communications Inc11.24034031.343.84-2.756
VECOVECOVeeco Instruments Inc.11.14034012.931.4-2.175
VEDLVEDLVedanta Ltd114.3106407.761.13-2.695
VEEVVEEVVeeva Systems Inc339.57104.31970231.4235.22-2.485
VEONVEONVEON Ltd13.0305302.140.54-2.723
VERUVERUVeru Inc10.6105623.6217.32-2.967
VETVETVermilion Energy Inc11.535.09631010.38-0.04-2.666
VFCVFCVF Corp135.21065280.893.09-3.085
VFFVFFVillage Farms International Inc11.0656.163505.714.27-2.534
VGVGVonage Holdings Corp.13.29063212.632.77-2.764
VGRVGRVector Group Ltd32.1522.1984912.282.38-2.846
VHCVHCVirnetX Holding Corporation10.311.13390025.843171.17
VHIVHIValhi, Inc.10.8518.04641023.331.64-2.557
VIACVIACCBS Corporation Common Stock3.525.6710.4984929.551.57-2.425
VIACAVIACAViacomCBS Inc Class A3.525.670849301.57-2.425
VIAVVIAVViavi Solutions Inc13.74120.4643214.2-47.41-2.895
VICRVICRVicor Corp13.78109.1247150.7852.23-2.667
VIPSVIPSVipshop Holdings Ltd - ADR119.4322.1977015.845.33-3.757
VIRCVIRCVirco Mfg. Corporation10.0504483.11.36-2.763
VIVVIVTelefonica Brasil SA173.6115.227568.221.77-3.16
VIVOVIVOMeridian Bioscience, Inc.10.8811.92871021.475.72-2.166
VJETVJETVoxeljet AG10.0802208.9-1.09-3.55
VLGEAVLGEAVillage Super Market, Inc.10.3713.28651030.863.19-2.756
VLOVLOValero Energy Corporation132.9066352.12.6-1.314
VLRSVLRSControladora Vuela Co Avcn SA CV11.8905206.190.2-2.394
VLYVLYValley National Bancorp15.8815.3853410.950-2.425
VMCVMCVulcan Materials Company425.4342.94852141.263.87-2.776
VMIVMIValmont Industries, Inc.15.5735.33753153.583.43-2.697
VMWVMWVMware, Inc.568.4732.9958178.923.08-2.835
VNDAVNDAVanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.10.9939.2937917.957.82-2.76
VNETVNET21Vianet Group Inc - ADR13.69033013.270.62-2.223
VNOVNOVornado Realty Trust18.81063647.320.55-2.694
VOCVOCVocus Group Ltd13.3911.146801.8003
VODVODVodafone Group Plc155.6119.0953820.24-0.41-3.065
VOXXVOXXVOXX International Corp10.4203735.232.75-2.235
VOYAVOYAVoya Financial Inc1.58.4850.653061.65005
VPGVPGVishay Precision Group Inc10.4540.276431.23.51-2.674
VRAVRAVera Bradley, Inc.10.3745.4976711.843.4-2.536
VRMEVRMEVerifyMe Inc10.030070029.67-4.673
VRNAVRNAVerona Pharma PLC - ADR10.3201500002
VRNSVRNSVaronis Systems Inc15.06024027.857.08-2.533
VRNTVRNTVerint Systems Inc.13.07064423.371.52-2.835
VRSVRSVerso Corp10.5202609.441.580.173
VRSKVRSKVerisk Analytics, Inc.428.9840.04951168.175.37-2.68
VRSNVRSNVerisign, Inc.325.139.6921208.91-5.13-2.826
VRTSVRTSVirtus Investment Partners Inc52.1118.18935143.070.94-1.922
VRTXVRTXVertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated155.6620.356810012.88-2.727
VSVSVersus Systems Inc10.100200-46.6-6.083
VSATVSATViaSat, Inc.13.4044974.781.3-3.475
VSECVSECVSE Corporation10.56064528.522.6-2.696
VSHVSHVishay Intertechnology Inc13.5628.366517.582.84-2.64
VTGNVTGNVistagen Therapeutics Inc10.360150016.61-2.375
VTNRVTNRVertex Energy Inc10.0702350.870.33-3.613
VTRVTRVentas, Inc.120.5445.8473854.10.93-3.025
VTRSVTRSViatris Inc117.020631018.550.6-2.164
VTSIVTSIVirtra Inc10.0632.437634.444.86-3.375
VUZIVUZIVuzix Corp11.1903705.77203.79-5.286
VVIVVIViad Corp10.9052216.59-0.32-5.13
VWTRVWTRVidler Water Resources Inc10.1816.913704.8244.33-3.24
VXRTVXRTVaxart Inc10.8501600.1417.36-4.82
WABWABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp115.4737.1975564.821.95-2.755
WABCWABCWestamerica Bancorporation11.7220.5853462.230-4.066
WAFDWAFDWashington Federal Inc.32.3916.5952635.820-2.424
WALWALWestern Alliance Bancorporation511.0417.6264269.160-2.656
WASHWASHWashington Trust Bancorp Inc50.9111.5462757.760-2.164
WATWATWaters Corporation4.519.5336.91953256.129.74-2.867
WBAWBAWalgreens Boots Alliance Inc147.140741058.581.85-3.135
WBKWBKWestpac Banking Corp173.9540.8942718.910-2.86
WBSWBSWebster Financial Corporation3.55.0517.7453550.010-1.965
WCCWCCWESCO International, Inc.2.55.4967.1374783.412.02-1.914
WCNWCNWaste Connections Inc132.31146.6275103.45-2.715
WDWDWalker & Dunlop, Inc.53.2314.7384274.422.22-0.183
WDAYWDAYWorkday Inc157.740350235.876.67-3.246
WDCWDCWestern Digital Corp121.93123.1274446.892.13-2.738
WDFCWDFCWD-40 Company43.3344.33961199.2513.13-2.547
WDRWDRWaddell & Reed Financial, Inc.1023.3777820.335.49-3.026
WECWECWEC Energy Group Inc2.530.825.4773185.221.2406
WELLWELLWelltower Inc131.19063660.321.19-2.844
WENWENWendys Co15.0643.7973323.191.34-2.697
WERNWERNWerner Enterprises, Inc.3.53.2817.1686439.114.45-3.067
WESWESWestern Midstream Partners LP18.6916.8773016.381.03-2.327
WETFWETFWisdom Tree Investments Inc11.0607495.821.16-2.274
WEXWEXWEX Inc18.760736202.951.33-3.133
WEYSWEYSWeyco Group, Inc.10.2066816.473.61-3.565
WFCWFCWells Fargo & Co2.5192.3832.0153645.560-2.254
WFGWFGWest Fraser Timber Co. Ltd.312.51087766.615.88-2.648
WGOWGOWinnebago Industries, Inc.3.52.8417.9196356.974.83-2.528
WHGWHGWestwood Holdings Group, Inc.10.16077919.615.82-2.43
WHLMWHLMWilhelmina International Inc10.0304453.03-0.8-2.914
WHLRWHLRWheeler Real Estate Investment Trust Inc10.0404201.96-0.35-2.36
WHRWHRWhirlpool Corporation315.8411.53757147.52.68-2.297
WIFIWIFIBoingo Wireless Inc10.63033013.630.59-3.343
WILCWILCG Willi-Food International Ltd10.3318.9487113.317.222.546
WINAWINAWinmark Corporation30.7423.93852165.4416.22-2.826
WINTWINTWindtree Therapeutics Inc10.0501400.120-3.52
WIREWIREEncore Wire Corporation31.6916.39810460.69.93-2.187
WITWITWipro Limited3.538.128.178734.296.3-2.426
WIXWIXWix.Com Ltd116.290250189.336.96-2.573
WKHSWKHSWorkhorse Group Inc11.220150110.684.830.024
WLDNWLDNWilldan Group, Inc.10.47064429.872.21-3.224
WLFCWLFCWillis Lease Finance Corporation30.2940.4583535.750.68-2.325
WLKWLKWestlake Chemical Corporation2.513.2739.7585566.542.43-2.646
WLLWLLWhiting Petroleum Corp11.6303229.98-5.29-4.694
WLTWWLTWWillis Towers Watson PLC134.8323.04652222.991.2205
WMWMWaste Management, Inc.159.6838.75742115.052.97-2.616
WMBWMBWilliams Companies Inc130.73146.5963300.45-2.745
WMGWMGWarner Music Group Corp118.84053001.67-3.194
WMKWMKWeis Markets, Inc.11.4411.87761051.744.97-2.98
WMTWMTWalmart Inc2.5394.4529.6876304.43-2.877
WNCWNCWabash National Corporation10.9475.3665510.592.41-2.775
WNEBWNEBWestern New England Bancorp Inc10.2113.58531011.740-1.746
WNSWNSWNS (Holdings) Limited13.5335.7687264.997.74-2.85
WORWORWorthington Industries, Inc.2.53.776.1776533.513.96-2.947
WPCWPCWP Carey Inc113.3728.8263468.041.04-2.445
WPMWPMWheaton Precious Metals Corp119.7937.5977339.4146.16-2.58
WPPWPPWPP PLC116.75063861.370.56-3.84
WPRTWPRTWestport Fuel Systems Inc11.1102402.23-0.65-1.92
WRBWRBW. R. Berkley Corp214.4519.6653265.17005
WREWREWashington Real Estate Investment Trust12.0138.3363825.071.08-2.763
WRIWRIWeingarten Realty Investors14.2146.5763323.551.33-2.684
WRKWRKWestrock Co115.74064640.041.22-2.714
WRLDWRLDWorld Acceptance Corp.2.50.9114.26526160.390-3.278
WSBCWSBCWesBanco Inc12.6215.4343436.270-1.894
WSBFWSBFWaterstone Financial Inc30.514.95531034.730-1.56
WSFSWSFSWSFS Financial Corporation32.491553544.380-2.294
WSMWSMWilliams-Sonoma, Inc.514.0620.4296305.19-2.837
WSOWSOWatsco Inc2.511.5739.01771188.310.6-2.686
WSTWSTWest Pharmaceutical Services Inc.424.6358.93971193.2418.05-2.576
WSTGWSTGWayside Technology Group, Inc.10.1125.3677620.752.541.26
WTBAWTBAWest Bancorporation, Inc.50.4512.1962628.560-1.887
WTFCWTFCWintrust Financial Corp14.4712.7343981.10-2.222
WTIWTIW&T Offshore, Inc.10.5113.035253.23-0.25-2.785
WTMWTMWhite Mountains Insurance Group Ltd13.845.3566700-1.726
WTRGWTRGEssential Utilities Inc2.511.4643.2573252.681.104
WTRUWTRUEssential Utilities 6.00 Tangible Equity Units2.511.46073201.104
WTSWTSWatts Water Technologies Inc14.5938.2677184.145.76-2.756
WUWUThe Western Union Company110.2813.9474420.071.46-2.585
WVFCWVFCWVS Financial Corp.40.0316.1162313.990-2.996
WVVIWVVIWillamette Valley Vineyards, Inc.2.50.0731.378638.373.48-2.26
WWWWWW International Inc12.5725.883729.234.42-2.566
WWDWWDWoodward, Inc.Common Stock58.2534.9785182.513.59-2.146
WWEWWEWorld Wrestling Entertainment, Inc.14.1930.6475369.14.65-3.726
WWWWWWWolverine World Wide, Inc.13.64064430.173.01-3.235
WYWYWeyerhaeuser Co129.9736.2175534.633.4-2.388
WYNNWYNNWynn Resorts, Limited114.6062200.49-2.523
XXUnited States Steel Corporation17.5103409.21.08-3.853
XECXECCimarex Energy Co17.27063539.96-0.47-3.423
XELXELXcel Energy Inc238.3824.3963163.491.0406
XELBXELBXCel Brands Inc10.0405381.140.22-2.844
XINXINXinyuan Real Estate Co., Ltd.3.50.169.298304.250.68-1.835
XLNXXLNXXilinx, Inc.330.5848.83962101.077.67-3.16
XNETXNETXunlei Ltd10.3203603.721.98-2.151
XOMXOMExxon Mobil Corporation1264.3054454.152.75-1.343
XOMAXOMAXOMA Corp10.3693.842400-5.88-2.66
XONEXONEExOne Co10.4502607.638.93-2.543
XPELXPELXpel Inc4.51.7493.66970038.98-2.185
XPERXPERXperi Holding Corp12.214.21651023.261.86-0.375
XPOXPOXPO Logistics Inc116.42379.2754380.251.89-2.685
XRAYXRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA Inc114.94065446.712.62-2.853
XRXXRXXerox Holdings Corp14.722.4665723.361.74-1.454
XSPAXSPAXpresSpa Group Inc10.1301300.08-3.51-5.083
XTLBXTLBX T L Biopharmaceuticals Ltd10.02017000-4.174
XYLXYLXylem Inc321.4983.7185003.29-2.884
YYAlleghany Corporation110.2102.28648881.530-2.914
YELLYELLYellow Corp10.3703303.510.9405
YELPYELPYelp Inc12.96047037.026.49-3.524
YNDXYNDXYandex NV423.36115.1697663.726.73-2.566
YORWYORWYork Water Co3.50.6438.3884140.722.07-2.336
YPFYPFYPF SA52.65073106.580.55-2.63
YTENYTENYield10 Bioscience Inc10.0501303.6-32.3-2.654
YUMYUMYum! Brands, Inc.136.1132.35833107.971.86-2.665
YVRYVRLiquid Media Group Ltd10.0303501.554.71-2.375
YYYYJOYY Inc16.86076052.374.25-1.513
ZZZillow Group Inc Class C129.5046096.657.96-2.765
ZBHZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings Inc135.96064302.79-2.524
ZBRAZBRAZebra Technologies Corp.2.526.1451.55751219.246.59-2.925
ZEALZEALZealand Pharma A S ADR18.530260131.314.565.72
ZEUSZEUSOlympic Steel, Inc.10.37055513.793.53-2.745
ZGZGZillow Group Inc Class A129.50460101.227.96-2.765
ZGNXZGNXZogenix, Inc.11.0501300-0.9-0.614
ZIONZIONZions Bancorporation NA19.724.8654555.120-2.175
ZIOPZIOPZIOPHARM Oncology Inc.10.69005000-4.232
ZIXIZIXIZix Corporation2.50.410731015.020.53-2.255
ZNGAZNGAZynga Inc111.92035010.721.86-2.572
ZNHZNHChina Southern Airlines Co Ltd ADR Class H113.37053025.240.17-7.363
ZTSZTSZoetis Inc4.581.4950.7995007.02-2.748
ZUMZZUMZZumiez Inc.3.51.1814.985726.933.82-2.835
ZVOZVOZovio Inc10.12065104.164.78-1.065
ZYXIZYXIZynex Inc.10.554.14781023.88-0.973